Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Produce 101: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→Ranking) |
m (→Ranking) |
||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
||[[Annyung Music Entertainment|Annyung]] ||[[Kim Da Jeong]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||[[Annyung Music Entertainment|Annyung]] ||[[Kim Da Jeong]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Astory Entertainment|Astory]] ||[[Park Ga Eul]] | |rowspan="2" | [[Astory Entertainment|Astory]] ||[[Park Ga Eul]] | ||
|rowspan="2" | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |rowspan="2" | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Yim Kyung Ha]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Blessing Entertainment|Blessing]] ||[[Kim Do Hee]] | |rowspan="5" | [[Blessing Entertainment|Blessing]] ||[[Kim Do Hee]] | ||
|rowspan="5" | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |rowspan="5" | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Kim Sol Ee]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Bang Joon Hee]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Ahn Yu Mi]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Oh Han Areum]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Cani Star Entertainment|Cani Star]] ||[[Park Ha Yi]] ||[[Nobody]] - [[Wonder Girls]] ||F ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||[[Cani Star Entertainment|Cani Star]] ||[[Park Ha Yi]] ||[[Nobody]] - [[Wonder Girls]] ||F ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
||[[CMG Chorok Byeol|Chorok Stars]] ||[[Lim Hyo Sun]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||[[CMG Chorok Byeol|Chorok Stars]] ||[[Lim Hyo Sun]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[CUBE Entertainment|CUBE]] ||[[Kwon Eun Bean]] | |rowspan="3" | [[CUBE Entertainment|CUBE]] ||[[Kwon Eun Bean]] | ||
|rowspan="3" | [[Michyeo (4minute)|Michyeo]] - [[4minute]] ||A ||- ||- ||- ||- | |rowspan="3" | [[Michyeo (4minute)|Michyeo]] - [[4minute]] ||A ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Jeon So Yeon]] ||A ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Lee Youn Seo]] ||A ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[DSP Entertainment|DSP]] ||[[Chae Kyung|Yun Chae Kyoung]] | |rowspan="2" | [[DSP Entertainment|DSP]] ||[[Chae Kyung|Yun Chae Kyoung]] | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Mister (KARA)|Mister]] - [[KARA]] ||D ||- ||- ||- ||- | |rowspan="2" | [[Mister (KARA)|Mister]] - [[KARA]] ||D ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
||[[Ecube Media|Ecube]] ||[[Kim Seol A]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||[[Ecube Media|Ecube]] ||[[Kim Seol A]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Fantagio Entertainment|Fantagio]] ||[[Kim Do Yeon]] | |rowspan="5" | [[Fantagio Entertainment|Fantagio]] ||[[Kim Do Yeon]] | ||
|rowspan="5" | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |rowspan="5" | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Lee Soo Min]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Jung Hae Rim]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Choi Yoo Jung]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Chu Ye Jin]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[FM Entertainment|FM]] ||[[Yun Yu Dam]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||[[FM Entertainment|FM]] ||[[Yun Yu Dam]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Happyface Entertainment|Happyface]] ||[[Kim Si Hyeon]] | |rowspan="8" | [[Happyface Entertainment|Happyface]] ||[[Kim Si Hyeon]] | ||
|rowspan="8" | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |rowspan="8" | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Kim Woo Jung]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Kim Ja Yeon]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Kim Ji Sung]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Kim Hong Eun]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Lee Su Hyeon]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Hwang Soo Yeon]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Hwang A Young]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||Individual ||[[Kang Si Won]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |rowspan="5" | Individual ||[[Kang Si Won]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Kim Min Jung]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Kim Seo Kyoung]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Kim Si Hyeon (trainee)|Kim Si Hyeon]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Seong Hye Min]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Jellyfish Entertainment|Jellyfish]] ||[[Kim Na Young]] | |rowspan="3" | [[Jellyfish Entertainment|Jellyfish]] ||[[Kim Na Young]] | ||
|rowspan="3" | [[Wikipedia:Something New (Nikki Yanofsky song)|Something New]] - [[Wikipedia:Nikki Yanofsky|Nikki Yanofsky]] ||A ||- ||- ||- ||- | |rowspan="3" | [[Wikipedia:Something New (Nikki Yanofsky song)|Something New]] - [[Wikipedia:Nikki Yanofsky|Nikki Yanofsky]] ||A ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Kim Se Jeong]] ||A ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Kang Mi Na]] ||A ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[JYP Entertainment|JYP]] ||[[Jeon So Mi]] ||[[Wikipedia:Lips Are Movin|Lips Are Movin']] - [[Wikipedia:Meghan Trainor|Meghan Trainor]] ||A ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||[[JYP Entertainment|JYP]] ||[[Jeon So Mi]] ||[[Wikipedia:Lips Are Movin|Lips Are Movin']] - [[Wikipedia:Meghan Trainor|Meghan Trainor]] ||A ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Kconic Entertainment|Kconic]] ||[[Kim Min Ji]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |rowspan="4" | [[Kconic Entertainment|Kconic]] ||[[Kim Min Ji]] | ||
|rowspan="4" | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Kim Hyeong Eun]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Park Se Hee]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |||[[Lee Jin Hee]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[LOEN Entertainment|LOEN]] ||[[Park So Yeon]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||[[LOEN Entertainment|LOEN]] ||[[Park So Yeon]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[LOUDers Entertainment|LOUDers]] ||[[Kim Bo Seon]] | |rowspan="3" | [[LOUDers Entertainment|LOUDers]] ||[[Kim Bo Seon]] | ||
|rowspan="3" | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |rowspan="3" | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Lee Seo Jeong]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Hwang Se Young]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[M&H Entertainment|M&H]] ||[[Kim Chung Ha]] | |rowspan="2" | [[M&H Entertainment|M&H]] ||[[Kim Chung Ha]] | ||
|rowspan="2" | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |rowspan="2" | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Oh Seo Jung]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[M2 project|M2]] ||[[Pyun Kang Yoon]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||[[M2 project|M2]] ||[[Pyun Kang Yoon]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Magic Fresh Company|Magic Fresh]] ||[[Nam Su Jin]] | |rowspan="2" | [[Magic Fresh Company|Magic Fresh]] ||[[Nam Su Jin]] | ||
|rowspan="2" | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |rowspan="2" | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Park Min Ji]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[MAJESTY Entertainment|MAJESTY]] ||[[Niwa Shiori]] | |rowspan="2" | [[MAJESTY Entertainment|MAJESTY]] ||[[Niwa Shiori]] | ||
|rowspan="2" | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |rowspan="2" | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[An Ye Seul]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[MBK Entertainment|MBK]] ||[[Dani|Kim Danielle]] | |rowspan="3" | [[MBK Entertainment|MBK]] ||[[Dani|Kim Danielle]] | ||
|rowspan="3" | [[Bad Girl Good Girl]] - [[miss A]] ||B ||- ||- ||- ||- | |rowspan="3" | [[Bad Girl Good Girl]] - [[miss A]] ||B ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Cathy|Ki Heui Hyeon]] ||C ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Chae Yeon (DIA)|Jung Chae Yeon]] ||C ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Midas Entertainment|Midas]] ||[[Kim Yeon Kyeong]] | |rowspan="6" | [[Midas Entertainment|Midas]] ||[[Kim Yeon Kyeong]] | ||
|rowspan="6" | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |rowspan="6" | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Shin Hye Hyeon]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Lee Chae Lin (trainee)|Lee Chae Lin]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Choi Yu Bin]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Katherine C. Lee]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Han Ji Yeon]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[MJ Entertainment|MJ]] ||[[Kim Mi So]] | |rowspan="3" | [[MJ Entertainment|MJ]] ||[[Kim Mi So]] | ||
|rowspan="3" | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |rowspan="3" | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Yu Su A]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Heo Saem]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Mystic Entertainment|Mystic]] ||[[Kim Su Hyun]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||[[Mystic Entertainment|Mystic]] ||[[Kim Su Hyun]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
Line 376: | Line 377: | ||
||[[NEXTLEVEL Entertainment|NEXTLEVEL]] ||[[Lee Se Heun]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||[[NEXTLEVEL Entertainment|NEXTLEVEL]] ||[[Lee Se Heun]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Nextar Entertainment|Nextar]] ||[[Moon Hyun Ju]] | |rowspan="2" | [[Nextar Entertainment|Nextar]] ||[[Moon Hyun Ju]] | ||
|rowspan="2" | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |rowspan="2" | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Choi Eun Bin]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[NH Entertainment Media Group|NH EMG]] ||[[Hwang Ri Yu]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||[[NH Entertainment Media Group|NH EMG]] ||[[Hwang Ri Yu]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
Line 385: | Line 386: | ||
||[[Music K Entertainment|Music K]] ||[[Kim Ju Na]] ||[[Wikipedia:Who You Are (Jessie J song)|Who You Are]] - [[Wikipedia:Jessie J|Jessie J]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||[[Music K Entertainment|Music K]] ||[[Kim Ju Na]] ||[[Wikipedia:Who You Are (Jessie J song)|Who You Are]] - [[Wikipedia:Jessie J|Jessie J]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[PLEDIS]] ||- | |rowspan="7" | [[PLEDIS]] ||- | ||
|rowspan="7" | [[Bang!]] - [[After School]] ||A ||- ||- ||- ||- | |rowspan="7" | [[Bang!]] - [[After School]] ||A ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||A ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||B ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||B ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||C ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||D ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||F ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[REDLINE Entertainment|REDLINE]] ||[[Kim So Hye]] ||[[Waenji (Somehow)]] - [[DIA (group)|DIA]] ||F ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||[[REDLINE Entertainment|REDLINE]] ||[[Kim So Hye]] ||[[Waenji (Somehow)]] - [[DIA (group)|DIA]] ||F ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
Line 404: | Line 405: | ||
||[[Show Works]] ||[[Hwang In Sun]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||[[Show Works]] ||[[Hwang In Sun]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[SS Entertainment|SS]] ||[[Seo Hye Lin]] | |rowspan="3" | [[SS Entertainment|SS]] ||[[Seo Hye Lin]] | ||
|rowspan="3" | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |rowspan="3" | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Lee Su Hyun]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Lee Hae In (trainee)|Lee Hae In]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Star Empire Entertainment|Star Empire]] ||[[Kang Si Hyeon]] | |rowspan="3" | [[Star Empire Entertainment|Star Empire]] ||[[Kang Si Hyeon]] | ||
|rowspan="3" | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |rowspan="3" | - ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Kim Yun Ji]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Han Hye Ri]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Star Planet]] ||[[Ham Ye Ji]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||[[Star Planet]] ||[[Ham Ye Ji]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Starship Entertainment|Starship]] ||[[Kim Tae Ha]] | |rowspan="3" | [[Starship Entertainment|Starship]] ||[[Kim Tae Ha]] | ||
|rowspan="3" | [[I Swear (SISTAR)|I Swear]] - [[SISTAR]] ||B ||- ||- ||- ||- | |rowspan="3" | [[I Swear (SISTAR)|I Swear]] - [[SISTAR]] ||B ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Yu Yeun Jung]] ||B ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[Shim Chae Eun]] ||C ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[The Music Works|Music Works]] ||[[Kim So Hee]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||[[The Music Works|Music Works]] ||[[Kim So Hee]] ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- |
Revision as of 21:17, 22 January 2016
Produce 101 (프로듀스 101) is a Korean pop survival competition on Mnet TV. 101 female trainees from all different labels compete to form a 10-member girl group.
Information
- Broadcast Period: January 22, 2016 ~ April 1, 2016 (11 Episodes)
- Winner Prize: One year contract with CJ E&M Music
- Judges:
- Hosts: Jang Geun Suk
- Vocal Trainer: Kim Sung Eun, JeA
- Rap Trainer: Cheetah
- Dance Trainer: Kahi, Bae Yoon Jung
- Fitness Trainer: Ray Yang
Contestants
&August Entertainment
- Yoon Seo Hyeung (윤서형)
101doors
- Kim Ha Yun (김하윤)
2ABLE Company
- Park Hae Young (박해영)
Annyung Music Entertainment
- Kim Da Jeong (김다정)
Astory Entertainment
- Park Ga Eul (박가을)
- Yim Kyung Ha (임경하)
Blessing Entertainment
- Kim Do Hee (김도희)
- Kim Sol Ee (김솔이)
- Bang Joon Hee (방준희)
- Ahn Yu Mi (안유미)
- Oh Han Areum (오한아름)
Cani Star Entertainment
- Park Ha Yi (박하이)
Chorokbaem Juna
- Ng Sze Kai (응 씨 카이)
Chungchun Music
- Kang Si Ra (강시라)
Clear Company
- Ma Eun Jin (마은진)
CMG Chorok Byeol
- Lim Hyo Sun (임효선)
CUBE Entertainment
- Kwon Eun Bean (권은빈)
- Lee Youn Seo (이윤서)
- Jeon So Yeon (전소연)
DSP Entertainment
- Yun Chae Kyoung (윤채경)
- Cho Shi Yoon (조시윤)
Dublekick Entertainment
- Heo Chanmi (허찬미)
Ecube Media
- Kim Seol A (김설아)
Fantagio Entertainment
- Kim Do Yeon (김도연)
- Lee Soo Min (이수민)
- Jung Hae Rim (정해림)
- Choi Yoo Jung (최유정)
- Chu Ye Jin (추예진)
FM Entertainment
- Yun Yu Dam (윤유담)
Happyface Entertainment
- Kim Si Hyeon (김시현)
- Kim Woo Jung (김우정)
- Kim Ja Yeon (김자연)
- Kim Ji Sung (김지성)
- Kim Hong Eun (김홍은)
- Lee Su Hyeon (이수현)
- Hwang Soo Yeon (황수연)
- Hwang A Young (황아영)
Individual Trainee
- Kang Si Won (강시원)
- Kim Min Jung (김민정)
- Kim Seo Kyoung (김서경)
- Kim Si Hyeon (김시현)
- Seong Hye Min (성혜민)
Jellyfish Entertainment
- Kang Mi Na (강미나)
- Kim Na Young (김나영)
- Kim Se Jeong (김세정)
JYP Entertainment
- Jeon So Mi (전소미)
Kconic Entertainment
- Kim Min Ji (김민지)
- Kim Hyeong Eun (김형은)
- Park Se Hee (박세희)
- Lee Jin Hee (이진희)
Music K Entertainment
- Kim Ju Na (김주나)
LOEN Entertainment
- Park So Yeon (박소연)
LOUDers Entertainment
- Kim Bo Seon (김보선)
- Lee Seo Jeong (이서정)
- Hwang Se Young (황세영)
M&H Entertainment
- Kim Chung Ha (김청하)
- Oh Seo Jung (오서정)
M2 project
- Pyun Kang Yoon (편강윤)
Magic Fresh Company
- Nam Su Jin (남수진)
- Park Min Ji (박민지)
MAJESTY Entertainment
- Niwa Shiori (니와 시오리)
- An Ye Seul (안예슬)
MBK Entertainment
- Ki Heui Hyeon (기희현)
- Jung Chae Yeon (정채연)
- Kim Danielle (김다니)
Midas Entertainment
- Kim Yeon Kyeong (김연경)
- Shin Hye Hyeon (신혜현)
- Lee Chae Lin (이채린)
- Choi Yu Bin (최유빈)
- Katherine C. Lee (캐서린 리)
- Han Ji Yeon (한지연)
MJ Entertainment
Mystic Entertainment
- Kim Su Hyun (미스틱)
NEXTLEVEL Entertainment
- Lee Se Heun (이세흔)
Nextar Entertainment
- Moon Hyun Ju (문현주)
- Choi Eun Bin (최은빈)
NH EMG
- Hwang Ri Yu (황리유)
PLEDIS Entertainment
- Kang Gyeong Won (강경원)
- Kang Yae Bin (강예빈)
- Kim Min Kyeong (김민경)
- Park Si Yeon (박시연)
- Lim Na Young (임나영)
- Jung Eun Woo (정은우)
- Zhou Jieqiong (주결경)
REDLINE Entertainment
- Kim So Hye (김소혜)
Show Works
- Hwang In Sun (황인선)
SS Entertainment
- Seo Hye Lin (서혜린)
- Lee Su Hyun (이수현)
- Lee Hae In (이해인)
Star Empire Entertainment
- Kang Si Hyeon (강시현)
- Kim Yun Ji (김윤지)
- Han Hye Ri (한혜리)
Star Planet
- Ham Ye Ji (함예지)
Starship Entertainment
- Kim Tae Ha (김태하)
- Shim Chae Eun (심채은)
- Yu Yeun Jung (유연정)
The Music Works
- Kim So Hee (김소희)
Tipping Entertainment
- Ariyoshi Risa (아리요시 리사)
YAMA & HOTCHICKS Entertainment
- Lim Jung Min (임정민)
Ranking
Trivia
- Both major labels SM Entertainment and YG Entertainment are not participating.
- Three trainees dropped out, leaving 98 to compete instead of 101