Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Birthday / Kimi to Kasaneta Monologue: Difference between revisions
From generasia
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
||25||28 ||25 ||27 ||24 ||25 ||22 ||29 ||510 | ||25||28 ||25 ||27 ||24 ||25 ||22 ||29 ||510 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||28||x ||15 ||x ||x ||x ||x ||39 ||384 | ||28||x ||15 ||x ||x ||x ||x ||39 ||384 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||46 ||336 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:13, 20 May 2020
- Artist
- Mr.Children
- Single
- Birthday / Kimi to Kasaneta Monologue (Birthday / 君と重ねたモノローグ)
- Released
- 2020.03.04
- Catalog Number
- TFCC-89693
- Price
- ¥1,188
- Tracklist
- Birthday
- Kimi to Kasaneta Monologue (君と重ねたモノローグ)
- Information
"Birthday / Kimi to Kasaneta Monologue" is the 38th single released by Mr.Children. It reached #2 on Oricon charts.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 67,777 |
3 | x | 7 | x | 3 | x | x | 6 | 11,651 |
5 | x | 13 | x | 6 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 5,591 |
6 | 29 | 24 | 21 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 22 | 2,978 |
17 | 28 | 23 | 23 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 26 | 1,383 |
15 | 25 | 15 | 16 | 18 | 13 | 13 | 23 | 1,018 |
15 | 26 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 16 | 19 | 24 | 699 |
25 | 28 | 25 | 27 | 24 | 25 | 22 | 29 | 510 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
28 | x | 15 | x | x | x | x | 39 | 384 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 46 | 336 |
Total Reported Sales: xx,xxx*
External Links
|