Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Ozono Rei: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|rowspan="3" | [[Nobody's Fault|Nobody's fault]] || Nobody's fault || | |rowspan="3" | [[Nobody's Fault|Nobody's fault]] || Nobody's fault || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | || [[Saishuu no Chikatetsu ni Notte]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Blue Moon Kiss]] || | || [[Blue Moon Kiss]] || | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|| [[Drone Senkai Chuu]] || | || [[Drone Senkai Chuu]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3 | |rowspan="3" | [[Shounin Yokkyuu]] || Shounin Yokkyuu || Sakura Nine | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Manhole no Futa no Ue]] || | || [[Manhole no Futa no Ue]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Sukimakaze yo]] || | || [[Sukimakaze yo]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Ikutsu no Koro ni Modoritai no ka|Ikutsu no Koro ni Modoritai no ka?]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Ikutsu no Koro ni Modoritai no ka? || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Nakasete Hold Me Tight!|Nakasete Hold me tight!]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:28, 22 February 2024

Ozono Rei (大園玲) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a second generation member of Sakurazaka46.
Profile
- Name: Ozono Rei (大園玲)
- Birthdate: April 18, 2000
- Birthplace: Kagoshima, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 163cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Sakamichi Kenshuusei (2018–2020)
- Keyakizaka46 (2020)
- Sakurazaka46 (2020–)
Sakurazaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Nobody's fault | Nobody's fault | |
| Saishuu no Chikatetsu ni Notte | ||
| Blue Moon Kiss | ||
| BAN | BAN | |
| Kimi to Boku to Sentakumono | ||
| Sakurazaka no Uta | ||
| Nagaredama | Nagaredama | |
| Sonia | ||
| Utsukushiki Nervous | ||
| Samidare yo | Samidare yo | |
| Boku no Dilemma | ||
| I'm in | ||
| Koi ga Zetsumetsu Suru Hi | ||
| Sakurazuki | Sakurazuki | Sakura Eight |
| Cool | ||
| Moshika Shitara Shinjitsu | ||
| Tamashii no Liar | ||
| Sono Hi Made | ||
| Start over! | Start over! | |
| Konbinaato | 2nd gen | |
| Isshun no Uma | ||
| Drone Senkai Chuu | ||
| Shounin Yokkyuu | Shounin Yokkyuu | Sakura Nine |
| Manhole no Futa no Ue | ||
| Sukimakaze yo | ||
| Ikutsu no Koro ni Modoritai no ka? | Ikutsu no Koro ni Modoritai no ka? | |
| Nakasete Hold me tight! |
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Digital Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? | Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? |
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||