Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Moriya Rena: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Nakasete Hold Me Tight!|Nakasete Hold me tight!]] || | || [[Nakasete Hold Me Tight!|Nakasete Hold me tight!]] || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Jigoujitoku]] || Jigoujitoku || Sakura Eight | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Mou Ikkyoku Hoshii no Kai?]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="4" | [[I Want Tomorrow to Come|I want tomorrow to come]] || I want tomorrow to come || Sakura Eight | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Imasara Suddenly]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Arashi no Mae, Sekai no Owari]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Tokyo Snow|TOKYO SNOW]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" | [[Udagawa Generation|UDAGAWA GENERATION]] || UDAGAWA GENERATION || Sakura Eight | |rowspan="3" | [[Udagawa Generation|UDAGAWA GENERATION]] || UDAGAWA GENERATION || Sakura Eight | ||
Revision as of 20:49, 20 February 2025

Moriya Rena (守屋麗奈) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a second generation member of Sakurazaka46.
Profile
- Name: Moriya Rena (守屋麗奈)
- Nickname: Rena (れな), Renachan (れなちゃん), Renyan (れーにゃん), Moyashi-chan (もやしちゃん)
- Birthdate: January 2, 2000
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: AB
- Height: 154cm
- Bands / Groups:
- Sakamichi Kenshuusei (2018–2020)
- Keyakizaka46 (2020)
- Sakurazaka46 (2020–)
Sakurazaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Nobody's fault | Hanshinhangi | |
| Buddies | ||
| BAN | BAN | |
| Kimi to Boku to Sentakumono | ||
| Sakurazaka no Uta | ||
| Nagaredama | Nagaredama | |
| Sonia | ||
| Utsukushiki Nervous | ||
| Samidare yo | Samidare yo | Sakura Eight |
| Boku no Dilemma | ||
| Danzetsu | ||
| Seifuku no Ningyo | ||
| Shakan Kyori | ||
| Koi ga Zetsumetsu Suru Hi | ||
| Sakurazuki | Sakurazuki | Sakura Eight Center |
| Cool | ||
| Moshika Shitara Shinjitsu | ||
| Tamashii no Liar | ||
| Sono Hi Made | ||
| Start over! | Start over! | Sakura Ten |
| Konbinaato | 2nd gen | |
| Isshun no Uma | ||
| Drone Senkai Chuu | ||
| Shounin Yokkyuu | Shounin Yokkyuu | Sakura Nine |
| Manhole no Futa no Ue | ||
| Sukimakaze yo | ||
| Ikutsu no Koro ni Modoritai no ka? | Ikutsu no Koro ni Modoritai no ka? | Sakura Eight |
| Nakasete Hold me tight! | ||
| Jigoujitoku | Jigoujitoku | Sakura Eight |
| Mou Ikkyoku Hoshii no Kai? | ||
| I want tomorrow to come | I want tomorrow to come | Sakura Eight |
| Imasara Suddenly | ||
| Arashi no Mae, Sekai no Owari | ||
| TOKYO SNOW | ||
| UDAGAWA GENERATION | UDAGAWA GENERATION | Sakura Eight |
| Monshirochou ga Tashika Tondeta | 2nd gen | |
| Yaru Shikanai Jan |
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Digital Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? | Dare ga Sono Kane wo Narasu no ka? |
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||