Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Ready to Be: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2023'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|March ||6 ||style="padding: 3px"|50,064 | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2023'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|March ||6 ||style="padding: 3px"|50,064 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|April ||22 ||style="padding: 3px"|8,598 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:34, 11 May 2023
- Artist
- TWICE
- Mini-Album
- READY TO BE
- Released
- 2023.03.10
- Tracklist
- Set Me Free
- Moonlight Sunrise
- Got the Thrills
- Blame It on Me
- Wallflower
- Crazy Stupid Love
- Set Me Free (Eng)
- Information
READY TO BE is the twelfth Korean mini-album released by TWICE. The song "Set Me Free" was used as the lead track.
Physical Covers
Chart Positions
Oricon Chart
Despite being a Korean release for TWICE, the mini-album still managed to chart on the Japanese Oricon chart.
|
|
External Links
|