Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Ready to Be: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 13</small></small>||6 ||style="padding: 3px"|734 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 13</small></small>||6 ||style="padding: 3px"|734 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK 13</small></small>||17 ||style="padding: 3px"|303 | |||
|} | |} | ||
*'''Total Reported Sales:''' 2, | *'''Total Reported Sales:''' 2,392* | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:14, 30 March 2023
- Artist
- TWICE
- Mini-Album
- READY TO BE
- Released
- 2023.03.10
- Tracklist
- Set Me Free
- Moonlight Sunrise
- Got the Thrills
- Blame It on Me
- Wallflower
- Crazy Stupid Love
- Set Me Free (Eng)
- Information
READY TO BE is the twelfth Korean mini-album released by TWICE. The song "Set Me Free" was used as the lead track.
Physical Covers
Chart Positions
Oricon Chart
Despite being a Korean release for TWICE, the mini-album still managed to chart on the Japanese Oricon chart.
|
|
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||













