Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
If (Nishino Kana): Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
||27||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||31 ||50 ||1,676 | ||27||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||31 ||50 ||1,676 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||35||- ||- ||43 ||- ||20 ||- ||x ||x,xxx | ||35||- ||- ||43 ||- ||20 ||16 ||x ||x,xxx | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||x ||x,xxx | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||x ||x,xxx | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||x ||x,xxx |
Revision as of 10:28, 4 October 2010
- Artist
- Nishino Kana
- Single
- if
- Released
- 2010.08.04
- Catalog Number
- SECL-891
- Price
- ¥1,223
- Tracklist
- Information
"if" is the eleventh single released by Nishino Kana. The title track was used as the ending theme song for the Naruto Shippuuden movie, Naruto Shippuuden 4: The Lost Tower.
Song Information
- Lyrics
- Nishino Kana, GIORGIO 13
- Music
- GIORGIO CANCEMI
- Other Information
- Arrangement: GIORGIO CANCEMI
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 7 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 35,196 |
4 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 16,334 |
6 | 17 | 17 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 9,517 |
7 | 26 | 27 | 23 | 22 | 18 | 23 | 22 | 6,250 |
18 | 26 | 26 | 24 | 24 | 17 | 16 | 21 | 4,039 |
18 | 36 | 35 | 29 | 36 | 19 | 20 | 29 | 2,787 |
18 | 37 | 39 | 45 | 36 | 31 | 29 | 37 | 2,072 |
27 | - | - | - | - | - | 31 | 50 | 1,676 |
35 | - | - | 43 | - | 20 | 16 | x | x,xxx |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x,xxx |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x,xxx |
Total Reported Sales: 77,871*
External Links
|