Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Hanamizuki -Kimi to Daisuki na Hito ga Hyakunen Tsuzukimasu You ni-: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Lambchopsuey (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Lambchopsuey (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
!Mon||Tue||Wed||Thu||Fri||Sat||Sun||Week Rank||Sales | !Mon||Tue||Wed||Thu||Fri||Sat||Sun||Week Rank||Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||41||36 ||41 ||28 ||40 ||33 ||29 ||43 | ||41||36 ||41 ||28 ||40 ||33 ||29 ||43 ||3,203 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||36|| | ||36||48 ||- ||- ||38 ||24 ||29 ||42 ||2,458 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||23||- ||46 ||36 ||44 ||34 ||36 ||40 ||2,894 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||29||45 ||44 ||- ||49 ||47 ||44 ||51 ||2,110 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||76 ||1,362 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||125 ||971 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||188 ||768 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||221 ||530 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||256 ||452 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||287 ||408 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 15,156 | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Revision as of 02:55, 3 January 2011
- Artist
- Hitoto Yo
- Album
- Hanamizuki -Kimi to Daisuki na Hito ga Hyakunen Tsuzukimasu You ni- (ハナミズキ -君と好きな人が百年続きますように-)
- Released
- 2010.08.10
- Catalog Number
- COCP-36326
- Price
- ¥2,300
- Tracklist
- Hanamizuki (ハナミズキ; Flowering Dogwood)
- Kagefumi (影踏み; Tramling Down Fears)
- Shiori (栞; Bookmark)
- Arigatoutou (アリガ十々; Thankyou2)
- Hisui (翡翠; Kingfisher)
- Kazaguruma (かざぐるま; Pinwheel)
- Otokibako (音木箱; Wooden Music Box)
- Tsunaide Te (つないで手; Hands Held Together)
- Sayonara Arigato (さよならありがと; Goodbye, Thankyou)
- Sasayaki Namiki (ささやき並木; The Whispers of the Trees on the Roadside)
- 「Tadaima」 (「ただいま」; I'm Home)
- Ukeirete (受け入れて; Receiving)
- Hajimete (はじめて; First Time)
- Morai Naki (もらい泣き; Infectious Tears)
- Information
Hanamizuki -Kimi to Daisuki na Hito ga Hyakunen Tsuzukimasu You ni- is Hitoto Yo's fourth best album.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 36 | 41 | 28 | 40 | 33 | 29 | 43 | 3,203 |
36 | 48 | - | - | 38 | 24 | 29 | 42 | 2,458 |
23 | - | 46 | 36 | 44 | 34 | 36 | 40 | 2,894 |
29 | 45 | 44 | - | 49 | 47 | 44 | 51 | 2,110 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 76 | 1,362 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 125 | 971 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 188 | 768 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 221 | 530 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 256 | 452 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 287 | 408 |
Total Reported Sales: 15,156
External Links
|