Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
If You...: Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
|||
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
||- ||7 ||7 ||7 ||7 ||8 ||9 ||7 ||18,211 | ||- ||7 ||7 ||7 ||7 ||8 ||9 ||7 ||18,211 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||9 ||28 ||31 ||23 ||24 ||22 ||27 ||25 ||4,279 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||14||42 ||44 ||42 ||35 ||34 ||48 ||41 ||2,355 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||43||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||85 ||1,012 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||102 ||868 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||106 ||785 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||202 ||544 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||226 ||439 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 28,493 | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Latest revision as of 20:00, 18 February 2013
- Artist
- May'n
- Album
- If you...
- Released
- 2011.02.23
- Catalog Number
- VTZL-24 (CD+DVD)
- VTCL-60240 (CD Only)
- Price
- ¥3,360 (CD+DVD)
- ¥3,045 (CD Only)
- CD Tracklist
- Disco☆Galaxxxy
- Yuzurenai Omohi (ユズレナイ想ヒ; Unyielding Feelings)
- Shinjitemiru (シンジテミル; Try to Believe)
- Moshimo Kimi ga Negau no Nara (もしも君が願うのなら; If You Wish for...)
- HERO
- O -Zero-
- Ready Go!
- My Lovely Thing
- Mosaica (モザイカ)
- Swan
- Ai wa Furu Hoshi no Gotoku (愛は降る星のごとく; Love Is Like Falling Stars)
- Phonic Nation
- DVD Tracklist
- Moshimo Kimi ga Negau no Nara (もしも君が願うのなら; If You Wish for..) (PV)
- Ready Go! (PV)
- Shinjitemiru (シンジテミル; Try to Believe) (PV)
- Information
If you... is the second studio album released by May'n.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 18,211 |
9 | 28 | 31 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 27 | 25 | 4,279 |
14 | 42 | 44 | 42 | 35 | 34 | 48 | 41 | 2,355 |
43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 85 | 1,012 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 102 | 868 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 106 | 785 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 202 | 544 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 226 | 439 |
Total Reported Sales: 28,493
External Links
|