Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
SCANDAL Osaka-jo Hall 2013 "Wonderful Tonight": Difference between revisions
From generasia
Sillent DX (talk | contribs) |
Sillent DX (talk | contribs) (→Oricon Chart Positions: Update, still missing 2 weeks?! :() |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
||- ||4 ||3 ||1 ||3 ||2 ||2 ||4 ||6,591 | ||- ||4 ||3 ||1 ||3 ||2 ||2 ||4 ||6,591 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||5 ||9 ||7 ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||5 ||9 ||7 ||x ||x ||x ||x ||12 ||1,264 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||xxx | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||23 ||670 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||15 ||789 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||19 ||504 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||30 ||344 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||xx ||xxx | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||xx ||xxx | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 9,818* | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 83: | Line 93: | ||
||- ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||4,379 | ||- ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||4,379 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||589 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||xxx | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||xxx | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' 4, | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 4,968* | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Latest revision as of 15:16, 21 October 2013
- Artist
- SCANDAL
- Video
- SCANDAL OSAKA-JO HALL 2013 "Wonderful Tonight"
- Released
- 2013.07.24
- Catalog Number
- ESBL-2341 (DVD)
- ESXL-29 (Blu-ray)
- Price
- ¥5,040 (DVD)
- ¥6,090 (Blu-ray)
- Tracklist
- SCANDAL BABY
- Space Ranger (スペースレンジャー)
- LOVE SURVIVE
- Hoshi no Furu Yoru ni (星の降る夜に, On This Starry Night)
- Shunkan Sentimental (瞬間センチメンタル, Sentimental Moments)
- Shoujo S (少女S, Girls)
- Taiyou Scandalous (太陽スキャンダラス, Scandalous Sun)
- Koi no Hajimari wa Diet (恋の始まりはダイエット, Love Begins With a Diet)
- ROCK'N ROLL
- Queens are trumps
- Kagerou (カゲロウ, Mayfly)
- HARUKAZE
- one piece
- Welcome home
- Very Special
- Shining Sun
- Taiyou to Kimi ga Egaku STORY (太陽と君が描くSTORY, The Story Drawn by You and the Sun)
- Satisfaction (サティスファクション) (Encore)
- DOLL (Encore)
- EVERYBODY SAY YEAH! (Encore)
- Information
SCANDAL OSAKA-JO HALL 2013 "Wonderful Tonight" is the sixth DVD and (forth concert DVD) released by SCANDAL. It features their dream concert at Osaka-Jo Hall in March 2013.
Oricon Chart Positions
Music DVD
Total Reported Sales: 9,818* |
Overall DVD
Total Reported Sales: 6,591* |
Blu-ray
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 4,379 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 589 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | xxx |
Total Reported Sales: 4,968*
External Links
- Oricon Profile: DVD
|