Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Hello! Project Releases (2011): Difference between revisions
From generasia
(Created page with "List of Hello! Project releases in the year 2011. {| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse" border="1" cellpadding...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||02.23 ||[[Zassou no Uta|Single V "Zassou no Uta"]] ||Buono! ||DVD ||Single V ||Major | ||02.23 ||[[Zassou no Uta|Single V "Zassou no Uta"]] ||Buono! ||DVD ||Single V ||Major | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||02.23 ||[[Kiss Me Aishiteru|Kiss me Aishiteru]] ||°C-ute ||CD ||Single ||Major | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||03.02 ||[[Heroine ni Narou ka!]] ||Berryz Kobo ||CD ||Single ||Major | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||03.02 ||[[Kiss Me Aishiteru|Single V "Kiss me Aishiteru]]" ||°C-ute ||DVD ||Single V ||Major | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||03.09 ||[[Heroine ni Narou ka!|Single V "Heroine ni Narou ka!"]] ||Berryz Kobo ||DVD ||Single V ||Major | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:41, 24 January 2011
List of Hello! Project releases in the year 2011.
Released | Title | Artist | Media type | Description | Label |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.01 | Hello! Project DIGITAL BOOKS Vol.75 Michishige Sayumi | Michishige Sayumi | Book | Photobook | Digital |
01.02 | Hello! Project DVD MAGAZINE Vol.23 | Hello! Project | DVD | DVD Magazine | Indies |
01.05 | Hello! Project DVD MAGAZINE Vol.24 | Hello! Project | DVD | DVD Magazine | Indies |
01.12 | SAKI | Shimizu Saki | DVD | Image DVD | Indies |
01.19 | "Akuma no Tsubuyaki" ~Akuma de Cute na Seishun Graffiti~ | °C-ute | DVD | Theater DVD | Major |
01.26 | Seishun no Serenade | Mano Erina | CD | Single | Major |
02.02 | Bijou Gaku Vol.3 | Mano Erina | DVD | TV show DVD | Major |
02.02 | Bijou Gaku Vol.4 | Various | DVD | TV show DVD | Major |
02.02 | Single V "Seishun no Serenade" | Mano Erina | DVD | Single V | Major |
02.02 | Zassou no Uta | Buono! | CD | Single | Major |
02.05 | Hidamari | Nakajima Saki | DVD | Image DVD | Indies |
02.09 | Shortcut | S/mileage | CD | Single | Major |
02.09 | Berryz Kobo Concert Tour 2010 Aki Fuyu ~Berikou Fest!~ | Berryz Kobo | DVD | Concert DVD | Major |
02.16 | Alo Hello! 2 Berryz Kobo Blu-ray Disc | Berryz Kobo | Blu-ray | Image DVD | Major |
02.23 | Single V "Zassou no Uta" | Buono! | DVD | Single V | Major |
02.23 | Kiss me Aishiteru | °C-ute | CD | Single | Major |
03.02 | Heroine ni Narou ka! | Berryz Kobo | CD | Single | Major |
03.02 | Single V "Kiss me Aishiteru" | °C-ute | DVD | Single V | Major |
03.09 | Single V "Heroine ni Narou ka!" | Berryz Kobo | DVD | Single V | Major |