Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Hello! Project Releases (2010): Difference between revisions
From generasia
(Created page with 'List of Hello! Project releases in the year 2010. {| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse" border="1" cellpadding...') |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse" border="1" cellpadding="2" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse" border="1" cellpadding="2" | ||
|- style="background: #efefef" | |- style="background: #efefef" | ||
! | ! Released||Title||Artist||Media type||Description | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||01.06 || [[Shock!|SHOCK!]] || [[C-ute|°C-ute]] || CD || Major single | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||01.13 || [[Shock!|Single V "SHOCK!"]] || °C-ute || DVD || Single V | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||01.20 ||[[Morning Musume Yomiuri Land East Live 2009|Morning Musume Yomiuri Land EAST LIVE 2009]] ||[[Morning Musume]] ||DVD ||Concert DVD | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||01.20 || Tengoku no Door || [[Mano Erina]] || Book || Photobook | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||01.20 || [[Going On!]] || [[Guardians 4]] || CD || Major single | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||01.27 || [[C-ute Concert Tour 2009 Natsu Aki ~Cutie Jump!~|°C-ute Concert Tour 2009 Natsu Aki ~Cutie JUMP!~]] || °C-ute || DVD || Concert DVD | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||01.27 || [[Manoguide in Yakushima]] || Mano Erina || DVD || Solo DVD | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||02.03 || [[Our Songs]] || [[Buono!]] || CD || Major single | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||02.03 ||[[Going On!|Single V "Going On!"]] || Guardians 4 || DVD || Single V | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||02.10 || [[Onna ga Medatte Naze Ikenai]] || Morning Musume || CD || Major single | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||02.10 || [[Berryz Kobo Concert Tour 2009 Aki ~Medachitai!!~]] || [[Berryz Kobo]] || DVD || Concert DVD | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||02.10 || [[We Are Buono!|We are Buono!]] || Buono! || CD || Studio album | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||02.17 || [[C-ute Cutie Circuit 2009 ~Five~|°C-ute Cutie Circuit 2009 ~Five~]] || °C-ute || DVD || Concert DVD | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||02.17 || [[Koisuru Hello Kitty]] || Mano Erina || DVD || Theater DVD | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||02.20 ||[[Buono! First Live Tour 2009 ~Winter Festa!~|Buono! First Live Tour 2009 ~Winter Festa!~ LIVE TOUR PHOTO DOCUMENT]] ||Buono! ||Book ||Photobook | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||02.24 || [[Morning Musume Concert Tour 2009 Aki ~Nine Smile~]] || Morning Musume || DVD || Concert DVD | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||02.24 ||[[Onna ga Medatte Naze Ikenai|Single V "Onna ga Medatte Naze Ikenai"]] || Morning Musume || DVD || Single V | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||02.24 || [[Shocking 5]] || °C-ute || CD || Studio album | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||02.24 || [[Haru no Arashi (Mano Erina)|Haru no Arashi]] || Mano Erina || CD || Major single | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||02.25 || sweet || [[Kamei Eri]] || Book || Photobook | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||03.03 ||[[Too Sweet Eri|too sweet Eri]] ||Kamei Eri ||DVD ||Solo DVD | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||03.03 ||[[Otakebi Boy Wao! / Tomodachi wa Tomodachi Nanda!|Otakebi Boy WAO! / Tomodachi wa Tomodachi Nanda!]] ||Berryz Kobo ||CD ||Major single | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||03.03 ||[[Mano Erina Single V Clips 1]] ||Mano Erina ||DVD ||PV collection | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||03.10 ||[[Otakebi Boy Wao!|Single V "Otakebi Boy WAO!"]] || Berryz Kobo || DVD || Single V | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||03.10 || [[Buono! Clips Vol.1|CLIPS vol.1]] || Buono! || DVD || PV collection | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||03.10 || [[Shugo Chara! Song Best|Shugo Chara! Song♪Best]] || Guardians 4, [[Shugo Chara Egg!]], Buono! || CD || Best album | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||03.14 || [[Otona ni Narutte Muzukashii!!!]] || [[S/mileage]] || CD || Indies single | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||03.17 ||[[10 My Me|10 MY ME]] || Morning Musume || CD || Studio album | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||03.17 ||[[Shugo Chara! Clip Best|Shugo Chara! Clip♪Best]] || Guardians 4, Shugo Chara Egg!, Buono! || DVD || PV collection | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||03.24 ||Hello! Project BEST SHOT!! Haru ||Hello! Project ||Book ||Photobook | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||03.31 ||[[Hello! Project 2010 Winter Kachoufuugetsu ~Shuffle Date~|Hello! Project 2010 WINTER Kachoufuugetsu ~Shuffle Date~]] ||Hello! Project ||DVD ||Concert DVD | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||03.31 ||[[6th Otakebi Album]] ||Berryz Kobo ||CD ||Studio album | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||04.03 ||[[Otona ni Narutte Muzukashii!!!|Single V "Otona ni Narutte Muzukashii!!!"]] ||S/mileage ||DVD ||Single V | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||04.26 ||Hello! Channel ||Hello! Project ||Book ||Mook | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||04.26 ||La ||[[Michishige Sayumi]] ||Book ||Photobook | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||04.28 ||[[Hello! Project 2010 Winter Kachoufuugetsu ~Mobekimasu!~|Hello! Project 2010 WINTER Kachoufuugetsu ~Mobekimasu!~]] ||Hello! Project ||DVD ||Concert DVD | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||04.28 ||[[Sayu]] ||Michishige Sayumi ||DVD ||Solo DVD | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||04.28 ||[[Campus Life ~Umarete Kite Yokatta~]] ||°C-ute ||CD ||Major single | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||05.12 ||[[Campus Life ~Umarete Kite Yokatta~|Single V "Campus Life ~Umarete Kite Yokatta~"]] ||°C-ute ||DVD ||Single V | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||05.12 ||[[Onegai Dakara...]] ||Mano Erina ||CD ||Major single | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||05.15 ||Hello! Project 2010 WINTER Kachoufuugetsu Mobekimasu! & Shuffle Date ||Hello! Project ||Book ||Photobook | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||05.19 ||[[Buono! Live Tour 2010 ~We Are Buono!~|Buono! Live Tour 2010 ~We are Buono!~]] ||Buono! ||DVD ||Concert DVD | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||05.19 ||[[Onegai Dakara...|Single V "Onegai Dakara..."]] ||Mano Erina ||DVD ||Single V | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||05.26 ||[[Yume Miru 15sai]] ||S/mileage ||CD ||Major single | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||05.27 ||Katachi ||[[Takahashi Ai]] ||Book ||Photobook | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||06.02 ||[[Figure]] ||Takahashi Ai ||DVD ||Solo DVD | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||06.02 ||[[Yume Miru 15sai|Single V "Yume Miru 15sai"]] ||S/mileage ||DVD ||Single V | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||06.05 ||Yajima Maimi Shashinkan 2008-2010 ||[[Yajima Maimi]] ||Book ||Photobook | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||06.09 ||[[Seishun Collection]] ||Morning Musume ||CD ||Major single | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||06.16 ||[[Seishun Collection|Single V "Seishun Collection"]] ||Morning Musume ||DVD ||Single V | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||06.16 ||[[Alo Hello! 4 Morning Musume DVD]] ||Morning Musume ||DVD ||Group DVD | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||06.16 ||[[Special Joint 2010 Haru ~Kansha Mankai! Mano Erina 2 Shuunen Totsunyuu & S/mileage Major Debut e Sakura Sake! Live~]] ||Mano Erina, S/mileage ||DVD ||Concert DVD | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||06.16 ||[[Little Princess (Lilpri)|Little Princess]] ||[[Lilpri]] ||CD ||Major single | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||06.23 ||[[Berryz Kobo Festival ~Youkoso Otakebi Land e~]] ||Berryz Kobo ||DVD ||Concert DVD | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||06.23 ||[[Fix no E]] ||Yajima Maimi ||DVD ||Solo DVD | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||07.07 ||[[C-ute Concert Tour 2010 Haru ~Shocking Live~|°C-ute Concert Tour 2010 Haru ~Shocking LIVE~]] ||°C-ute ||DVD ||Concert DVD | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||07.14 ||[[Morning Musume Concert Tour 2010 Haru ~Pikappika!~]] ||Morning Musume ||DVD ||Concert DVD | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||07.14 ||[[Alo Hello! 3 Niigaki Risa DVD]] ||[[Niigaki Risa]] ||DVD ||Solo DVD | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||07.14 ||''TBA'' ||Berryz Kobo ||CD ||Major single | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:27, 15 May 2010
List of Hello! Project releases in the year 2010.
Released | Title | Artist | Media type | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|
01.06 | SHOCK! | °C-ute | CD | Major single |
01.13 | Single V "SHOCK!" | °C-ute | DVD | Single V |
01.20 | Morning Musume Yomiuri Land EAST LIVE 2009 | Morning Musume | DVD | Concert DVD |
01.20 | Tengoku no Door | Mano Erina | Book | Photobook |
01.20 | Going On! | Guardians 4 | CD | Major single |
01.27 | °C-ute Concert Tour 2009 Natsu Aki ~Cutie JUMP!~ | °C-ute | DVD | Concert DVD |
01.27 | Manoguide in Yakushima | Mano Erina | DVD | Solo DVD |
02.03 | Our Songs | Buono! | CD | Major single |
02.03 | Single V "Going On!" | Guardians 4 | DVD | Single V |
02.10 | Onna ga Medatte Naze Ikenai | Morning Musume | CD | Major single |
02.10 | Berryz Kobo Concert Tour 2009 Aki ~Medachitai!!~ | Berryz Kobo | DVD | Concert DVD |
02.10 | We are Buono! | Buono! | CD | Studio album |
02.17 | °C-ute Cutie Circuit 2009 ~Five~ | °C-ute | DVD | Concert DVD |
02.17 | Koisuru Hello Kitty | Mano Erina | DVD | Theater DVD |
02.20 | Buono! First Live Tour 2009 ~Winter Festa!~ LIVE TOUR PHOTO DOCUMENT | Buono! | Book | Photobook |
02.24 | Morning Musume Concert Tour 2009 Aki ~Nine Smile~ | Morning Musume | DVD | Concert DVD |
02.24 | Single V "Onna ga Medatte Naze Ikenai" | Morning Musume | DVD | Single V |
02.24 | Shocking 5 | °C-ute | CD | Studio album |
02.24 | Haru no Arashi | Mano Erina | CD | Major single |
02.25 | sweet | Kamei Eri | Book | Photobook |
03.03 | too sweet Eri | Kamei Eri | DVD | Solo DVD |
03.03 | Otakebi Boy WAO! / Tomodachi wa Tomodachi Nanda! | Berryz Kobo | CD | Major single |
03.03 | Mano Erina Single V Clips 1 | Mano Erina | DVD | PV collection |
03.10 | Single V "Otakebi Boy WAO!" | Berryz Kobo | DVD | Single V |
03.10 | CLIPS vol.1 | Buono! | DVD | PV collection |
03.10 | Shugo Chara! Song♪Best | Guardians 4, Shugo Chara Egg!, Buono! | CD | Best album |
03.14 | Otona ni Narutte Muzukashii!!! | S/mileage | CD | Indies single |
03.17 | 10 MY ME | Morning Musume | CD | Studio album |
03.17 | Shugo Chara! Clip♪Best | Guardians 4, Shugo Chara Egg!, Buono! | DVD | PV collection |
03.24 | Hello! Project BEST SHOT!! Haru | Hello! Project | Book | Photobook |
03.31 | Hello! Project 2010 WINTER Kachoufuugetsu ~Shuffle Date~ | Hello! Project | DVD | Concert DVD |
03.31 | 6th Otakebi Album | Berryz Kobo | CD | Studio album |
04.03 | Single V "Otona ni Narutte Muzukashii!!!" | S/mileage | DVD | Single V |
04.26 | Hello! Channel | Hello! Project | Book | Mook |
04.26 | La | Michishige Sayumi | Book | Photobook |
04.28 | Hello! Project 2010 WINTER Kachoufuugetsu ~Mobekimasu!~ | Hello! Project | DVD | Concert DVD |
04.28 | Sayu | Michishige Sayumi | DVD | Solo DVD |
04.28 | Campus Life ~Umarete Kite Yokatta~ | °C-ute | CD | Major single |
05.12 | Single V "Campus Life ~Umarete Kite Yokatta~" | °C-ute | DVD | Single V |
05.12 | Onegai Dakara... | Mano Erina | CD | Major single |
05.15 | Hello! Project 2010 WINTER Kachoufuugetsu Mobekimasu! & Shuffle Date | Hello! Project | Book | Photobook |
05.19 | Buono! Live Tour 2010 ~We are Buono!~ | Buono! | DVD | Concert DVD |
05.19 | Single V "Onegai Dakara..." | Mano Erina | DVD | Single V |
05.26 | Yume Miru 15sai | S/mileage | CD | Major single |
05.27 | Katachi | Takahashi Ai | Book | Photobook |
06.02 | Figure | Takahashi Ai | DVD | Solo DVD |
06.02 | Single V "Yume Miru 15sai" | S/mileage | DVD | Single V |
06.05 | Yajima Maimi Shashinkan 2008-2010 | Yajima Maimi | Book | Photobook |
06.09 | Seishun Collection | Morning Musume | CD | Major single |
06.16 | Single V "Seishun Collection" | Morning Musume | DVD | Single V |
06.16 | Alo Hello! 4 Morning Musume DVD | Morning Musume | DVD | Group DVD |
06.16 | Special Joint 2010 Haru ~Kansha Mankai! Mano Erina 2 Shuunen Totsunyuu & S/mileage Major Debut e Sakura Sake! Live~ | Mano Erina, S/mileage | DVD | Concert DVD |
06.16 | Little Princess | Lilpri | CD | Major single |
06.23 | Berryz Kobo Festival ~Youkoso Otakebi Land e~ | Berryz Kobo | DVD | Concert DVD |
06.23 | Fix no E | Yajima Maimi | DVD | Solo DVD |
07.07 | °C-ute Concert Tour 2010 Haru ~Shocking LIVE~ | °C-ute | DVD | Concert DVD |
07.14 | Morning Musume Concert Tour 2010 Haru ~Pikappika!~ | Morning Musume | DVD | Concert DVD |
07.14 | Alo Hello! 3 Niigaki Risa DVD | Niigaki Risa | DVD | Solo DVD |
07.14 | TBA | Berryz Kobo | CD | Major single |