Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Hello! Project Releases (2010): Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
||05.19 ||[[Onegai Dakara...|Single V "Onegai Dakara..."]] ||Mano Erina ||DVD ||Single V | ||05.19 ||[[Onegai Dakara...|Single V "Onegai Dakara..."]] ||Mano Erina ||DVD ||Single V | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||05.26 ||[[ | ||05.26 ||[[Yumemiru Fifteen]] ||S/mileage ||CD ||Major single | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||05.27 ||Katachi ||[[Takahashi Ai]] ||Book ||Photobook | ||05.27 ||Katachi ||[[Takahashi Ai]] ||Book ||Photobook | ||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
||06.02 ||[[Figure]] ||Takahashi Ai ||DVD ||Solo DVD | ||06.02 ||[[Figure]] ||Takahashi Ai ||DVD ||Solo DVD | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||06.02 ||[[ | ||06.02 ||[[Yumemiru Fifteen|Single V "Yumemiru Fifteen"]] ||S/mileage ||DVD ||Single V | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||06.05 ||Yajima Maimi Shashinkan 2008-2010 ||[[Yajima Maimi]] ||Book ||Photobook | ||06.05 ||Yajima Maimi Shashinkan 2008-2010 ||[[Yajima Maimi]] ||Book ||Photobook | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
||06.16 ||[[Alo Hello! 4 Morning Musume DVD]] ||Morning Musume ||DVD ||Group DVD | ||06.16 ||[[Alo Hello! 4 Morning Musume DVD]] ||Morning Musume ||DVD ||Group DVD | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||06.16 ||[[Special Joint 2010 Haru ~Kansha Mankai! Mano Erina 2 Shuunen Totsunyuu & S/mileage Major Debut e Sakura Sake! Live~]] ||Mano Erina, S/mileage ||DVD ||Concert DVD | ||06.16 ||[[Special Joint 2010 Haru ~Kansha Mankai! Mano Erina 2 Shuunen Totsunyuu & S/mileage Major Debut e Sakura Sake! Live~]] ||Mano Erina, S/mileage ||DVD ||Concert DVD | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 122: | Line 121: | ||
||07.14 ||[[Alo Hello! 3 Niigaki Risa DVD]] ||[[Niigaki Risa]] ||DVD ||Solo DVD | ||07.14 ||[[Alo Hello! 3 Niigaki Risa DVD]] ||[[Niigaki Risa]] ||DVD ||Solo DVD | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||07.14 ||Alo Hello! Niigaki Risa Photobook -MAHALO- ||Niigaki Risa ||Book ||Photobook | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||07.14 ||[[Maji Bomber!!]] ||Berryz Kobo ||CD ||Major single | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||07.21 ||[[Maji Bomber!!|Single V "Maji Bomber!!"]] ||Berryz Kobo ||DVD ||Single V | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||07.23 ||Maeda Yuuka 15sai ||[[Maeda Yuuka]] ||Book ||Photobook | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||07.28 ||[[Ganbaranakutemo Eenende!!|Ganbaranakutemo Eenende!!]] ||S/mileage ||CD ||Major single | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||08.04 ||[[Maeda Yuuka Junpaku]] ||Maeda Yuuka ||DVD ||Solo DVD | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||08.04 ||[[Ganbaranakutemo Eenende!!|Single V "Ganbaranakutemo Eenende!!]] ||S/mileage ||DVD ||Single V | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||08.04 ||[[Hello! Project 2010 Winter Kachoufuugetsu ~Shuffle Date~|Hello! Project 2010 WINTER Kachoufuugetsu ~Shuffle Date~]] ||Hello! Project ||Blu-ray ||Concert DVD | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||08.04 ||[[Hello! Project 2010 Winter Kachoufuugetsu ~Mobekimasu!~|Hello! Project 2010 WINTER Kachoufuugetsu ~Mobekimasu!~]] ||Hello! Project ||Blu-ray ||Concert DVD | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||08.10 ||[[The Best Buono!|The BEST Buono!]] ||Buono! ||CD ||Best album | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||08.20 ||Toukoubi ||Suzuki Airi ||Book ||Photobook | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||08.25 ||[[Berryz Kobo Concert Tour 2010 Shoka ~Umi no Ie Otakebi House~]] ||Berryz Kobo ||DVD ||Concert DVD | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||08.25 ||[[Natsuyasumi]] ||Suzuki Airi ||DVD ||Solo DVD | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||08.25 ||[[Dance de Bakoon!]] ||°C-ute ||CD ||Major single | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||09.01 ||[[Dance de Bakoon!|Single V "Dance de Bakoon!"]] ||°C-ute ||DVD ||Single V | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||09.15 ||[[Fashionable]] ||Morning Musume ||DVD ||Theater DVD | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||09.15 ||[[Genkimono de Ikou!]] ||Mano Erina ||CD ||Major single | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||09.29 ||[[Onaji Jikyuu de Hataraku Tomodachi no Bijin Mama]] ||S/mileage ||CD ||Major single | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||10.27 ||[[Hello! Project 2010 Summer ~Fankora!~|Hello! Project 2010 SUMMER ~Fankora!~]] ||Hello! Project ||DVD ||Concert DVD | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||10.27 ||[[Appare Kaiten Zushi!]] ||Muten Musume ||CD ||Major single | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||11.10 ||[[Shining Power]] ||Berryz Kobo ||CD ||Major single | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||11.10 ||[[Buono! Live Tour 2010 ~Rock'n Buono! 3~]] ||Buono! ||DVD ||Concert DVD | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||11.12 ||Kamei Eri Sotsugyou Kinen Hello Hello! ~Memories~ ||Kamei Eri, Michishige Sayumi, Tanaka Reina ||Book ||Photobook | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||11.17 ||[[Alo Hello! 2 Berryz Kobo DVD]] ||Berryz Kobo ||DVD ||Group DVD | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||11.17 ||Alo Hello! Berryz Kobo Photobook ~Nijiiro Berryz~ ||Berryz Kobo ||Book ||Photobook | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||11.17 ||[[Onna to Otoko no Lullaby Game]] ||Morning Musume ||CD ||Major single | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||11.17 ||[[Idolulu]] ||Lilpri ||CD ||Major single | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||12.01 ||[[Fantasy! Juuichi]] ||Morning Musume ||CD ||Studio album | |||
|} | |||
== See also == | == See also == |
Revision as of 10:21, 24 December 2010
List of Hello! Project releases in the year 2010.
Released | Title | Artist | Media type | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|
01.06 | SHOCK! | °C-ute | CD | Major single |
01.13 | Single V "SHOCK!" | °C-ute | DVD | Single V |
01.20 | Morning Musume Yomiuri Land EAST LIVE 2009 | Morning Musume | DVD | Concert DVD |
01.20 | Tengoku no Door | Mano Erina | Book | Photobook |
01.20 | Going On! | Guardians 4 | CD | Major single |
01.27 | °C-ute Concert Tour 2009 Natsu Aki ~Cutie JUMP!~ | °C-ute | DVD | Concert DVD |
01.27 | Manoguide in Yakushima | Mano Erina | DVD | Solo DVD |
02.03 | Our Songs | Buono! | CD | Major single |
02.03 | Single V "Going On!" | Guardians 4 | DVD | Single V |
02.10 | Onna ga Medatte Naze Ikenai | Morning Musume | CD | Major single |
02.10 | Berryz Kobo Concert Tour 2009 Aki ~Medachitai!!~ | Berryz Kobo | DVD | Concert DVD |
02.10 | We are Buono! | Buono! | CD | Studio album |
02.17 | °C-ute Cutie Circuit 2009 ~Five~ | °C-ute | DVD | Concert DVD |
02.17 | Koisuru Hello Kitty | Mano Erina | DVD | Theater DVD |
02.20 | Buono! First Live Tour 2009 ~Winter Festa!~ LIVE TOUR PHOTO DOCUMENT | Buono! | Book | Photobook |
02.24 | Morning Musume Concert Tour 2009 Aki ~Nine Smile~ | Morning Musume | DVD | Concert DVD |
02.24 | Single V "Onna ga Medatte Naze Ikenai" | Morning Musume | DVD | Single V |
02.24 | Shocking 5 | °C-ute | CD | Studio album |
02.24 | Haru no Arashi | Mano Erina | CD | Major single |
02.25 | sweet | Kamei Eri | Book | Photobook |
03.03 | too sweet Eri | Kamei Eri | DVD | Solo DVD |
03.03 | Otakebi Boy WAO! / Tomodachi wa Tomodachi Nanda! | Berryz Kobo | CD | Major single |
03.03 | Mano Erina Single V Clips 1 | Mano Erina | DVD | PV collection |
03.10 | Single V "Otakebi Boy WAO!" | Berryz Kobo | DVD | Single V |
03.10 | CLIPS vol.1 | Buono! | DVD | PV collection |
03.10 | Shugo Chara! Song♪Best | Guardians 4, Shugo Chara Egg!, Buono! | CD | Best album |
03.14 | Otona ni Narutte Muzukashii!!! | S/mileage | CD | Indies single |
03.17 | 10 MY ME | Morning Musume | CD | Studio album |
03.17 | Shugo Chara! Clip♪Best | Guardians 4, Shugo Chara Egg!, Buono! | DVD | PV collection |
03.24 | Hello! Project BEST SHOT!! Haru | Hello! Project | Book | Photobook |
03.31 | Hello! Project 2010 WINTER Kachoufuugetsu ~Shuffle Date~ | Hello! Project | DVD | Concert DVD |
03.31 | 6th Otakebi Album | Berryz Kobo | CD | Studio album |
04.03 | Single V "Otona ni Narutte Muzukashii!!!" | S/mileage | DVD | Single V |
04.26 | Hello! Channel | Hello! Project | Book | Mook |
04.26 | La | Michishige Sayumi | Book | Photobook |
04.28 | Hello! Project 2010 WINTER Kachoufuugetsu ~Mobekimasu!~ | Hello! Project | DVD | Concert DVD |
04.28 | Sayu | Michishige Sayumi | DVD | Solo DVD |
04.28 | Campus Life ~Umarete Kite Yokatta~ | °C-ute | CD | Major single |
05.12 | Single V "Campus Life ~Umarete Kite Yokatta~" | °C-ute | DVD | Single V |
05.12 | Onegai Dakara... | Mano Erina | CD | Major single |
05.15 | Hello! Project 2010 WINTER Kachoufuugetsu Mobekimasu! & Shuffle Date | Hello! Project | Book | Photobook |
05.19 | Buono! Live Tour 2010 ~We are Buono!~ | Buono! | DVD | Concert DVD |
05.19 | Single V "Onegai Dakara..." | Mano Erina | DVD | Single V |
05.26 | Yumemiru Fifteen | S/mileage | CD | Major single |
05.27 | Katachi | Takahashi Ai | Book | Photobook |
06.02 | Figure | Takahashi Ai | DVD | Solo DVD |
06.02 | Single V "Yumemiru Fifteen" | S/mileage | DVD | Single V |
06.05 | Yajima Maimi Shashinkan 2008-2010 | Yajima Maimi | Book | Photobook |
06.09 | Seishun Collection | Morning Musume | CD | Major single |
06.16 | Single V "Seishun Collection" | Morning Musume | DVD | Single V |
06.16 | Alo Hello! 4 Morning Musume DVD | Morning Musume | DVD | Group DVD |
06.16 | Special Joint 2010 Haru ~Kansha Mankai! Mano Erina 2 Shuunen Totsunyuu & S/mileage Major Debut e Sakura Sake! Live~ | Mano Erina, S/mileage | DVD | Concert DVD |
06.16 | Little Princess | Lilpri | CD | Major single |
06.23 | Berryz Kobo Festival ~Youkoso Otakebi Land e~ | Berryz Kobo | DVD | Concert DVD |
06.23 | Fix no E | Yajima Maimi | DVD | Solo DVD |
07.07 | °C-ute Concert Tour 2010 Haru ~Shocking LIVE~ | °C-ute | DVD | Concert DVD |
07.14 | Morning Musume Concert Tour 2010 Haru ~Pikappika!~ | Morning Musume | DVD | Concert DVD |
07.14 | Alo Hello! 3 Niigaki Risa DVD | Niigaki Risa | DVD | Solo DVD |
07.14 | Alo Hello! Niigaki Risa Photobook -MAHALO- | Niigaki Risa | Book | Photobook |
07.14 | Maji Bomber!! | Berryz Kobo | CD | Major single |
07.21 | Single V "Maji Bomber!!" | Berryz Kobo | DVD | Single V |
07.23 | Maeda Yuuka 15sai | Maeda Yuuka | Book | Photobook |
07.28 | Ganbaranakutemo Eenende!! | S/mileage | CD | Major single |
08.04 | Maeda Yuuka Junpaku | Maeda Yuuka | DVD | Solo DVD |
08.04 | Single V "Ganbaranakutemo Eenende!! | S/mileage | DVD | Single V |
08.04 | Hello! Project 2010 WINTER Kachoufuugetsu ~Shuffle Date~ | Hello! Project | Blu-ray | Concert DVD |
08.04 | Hello! Project 2010 WINTER Kachoufuugetsu ~Mobekimasu!~ | Hello! Project | Blu-ray | Concert DVD |
08.10 | The BEST Buono! | Buono! | CD | Best album |
08.20 | Toukoubi | Suzuki Airi | Book | Photobook |
08.25 | Berryz Kobo Concert Tour 2010 Shoka ~Umi no Ie Otakebi House~ | Berryz Kobo | DVD | Concert DVD |
08.25 | Natsuyasumi | Suzuki Airi | DVD | Solo DVD |
08.25 | Dance de Bakoon! | °C-ute | CD | Major single |
09.01 | Single V "Dance de Bakoon!" | °C-ute | DVD | Single V |
09.15 | Fashionable | Morning Musume | DVD | Theater DVD |
09.15 | Genkimono de Ikou! | Mano Erina | CD | Major single |
09.29 | Onaji Jikyuu de Hataraku Tomodachi no Bijin Mama | S/mileage | CD | Major single |
10.27 | Hello! Project 2010 SUMMER ~Fankora!~ | Hello! Project | DVD | Concert DVD |
10.27 | Appare Kaiten Zushi! | Muten Musume | CD | Major single |
11.10 | Shining Power | Berryz Kobo | CD | Major single |
11.10 | Buono! Live Tour 2010 ~Rock'n Buono! 3~ | Buono! | DVD | Concert DVD |
11.12 | Kamei Eri Sotsugyou Kinen Hello Hello! ~Memories~ | Kamei Eri, Michishige Sayumi, Tanaka Reina | Book | Photobook |
11.17 | Alo Hello! 2 Berryz Kobo DVD | Berryz Kobo | DVD | Group DVD |
11.17 | Alo Hello! Berryz Kobo Photobook ~Nijiiro Berryz~ | Berryz Kobo | Book | Photobook |
11.17 | Onna to Otoko no Lullaby Game | Morning Musume | CD | Major single |
11.17 | Idolulu | Lilpri | CD | Major single |
12.01 | Fantasy! Juuichi | Morning Musume | CD | Studio album |