Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Always (Nishino Kana): Difference between revisions
From generasia
Windershaker (talk | contribs) |
Windershaker (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
||5 ||20 ||18 ||18 ||17 ||18 ||15 ||15 ||5,379 | ||5 ||20 ||18 ||18 ||17 ||18 ||15 ||15 ||5,379 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||11||47 ||47 ||39 ||40 ||35 ||30 ||x ||x,xxx | ||11||47 ||47 ||39 ||40 ||35 ||30 ||39 ||2,682 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||26 ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 29,423* | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Revision as of 21:39, 27 November 2012
- Artist
- Nishino Kana
- Single
- Always
- Released
- 2012.11.07
- Catalog Number
- SECL-1207
- Price
- ¥1,223
- Tracklist
- Always
- Happy Song
- Love you, Miss you
- Information
"Always" is the 19th single released by Nishino Kana. The first press edition comes with an alternate cover.
Song Information
- Lyrics
- Nishino Kana
- Music
- Nakamura Ryo, Nakamura Yoo
- Other Information
- Arrangement: Pochi
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 21,362 |
5 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 18 | 15 | 15 | 5,379 |
11 | 47 | 47 | 39 | 40 | 35 | 30 | 39 | 2,682 |
26 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
Total Reported Sales: 29,423*
External Links
|