Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
I Wish for You: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||2 ||2 ||2 ||2 ||2 ||2 ||2 ||177,202 | ||- ||2 ||2 ||2 ||2 ||2 ||2 ||2 ||177,202 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||11 ||9,833 | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||14 ||6,603 | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||14 ||6,603 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 193,638 | ||
{{EXILE}} | {{EXILE}} |
Revision as of 18:02, 6 November 2010
- Artist
- EXILE
- Single
- I Wish For You
- Released
- 2010.10.06
- Catalog Number
- RZCD-46686 (CD+DVD)
- RZCD-46687 (CD Only)
- Price
- ¥1890 (CD+DVD)
- ¥1260 (CD Only)
- Tracklist
- I Wish For You
- I Wish For You -Instrumental-
- I Wish For You (House mix)
- Bonus Track
- VICTORY (House mix)
- Someday (House mix)
- 銀河鉄道999 (House mix)
- Choo Choo TRAIN (House mix)
DVD
- I Wish For You PV
- Information
I Wish For You" is EXILE's 35th single.This single is the second single release for their "2 continuous month single release" project.2 pieces of photo card ( 1 group photo and 1 solo photo) will be included in the single as a appreciation for supporting them for 10 years.While stock last
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 177,202 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 11 | 9,833 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 14 | 6,603 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
Total Reported Sales: 193,638
|