Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Kawagoe Saaya: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|rowspan="3" | [[Sherbet Pink]] || Sherbet Pink || | |rowspan="3" | [[Sherbet Pink]] || Sherbet Pink || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
| [[Zetsubou no Nochi de]] || NGT48 TDC Concert Senbatsu Members | | [[Zetsubou no Nochi de]] ||style="padding: 3px"| NGT48 TDC Concert Senbatsu Members | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
| [[Koukai Bakkari]] || Kenkyuusei | | [[Koukai Bakkari]] || Kenkyuusei | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| [[Jounetsu no Dengen]] || | | [[Jounetsu no Dengen]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Wataridori-tachi ni Sora wa Mienai]] || Wataridori-tachi ni Sora wa Mienai || | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Wataridori-tachi ni Sora wa Mienai]] || Wataridori-tachi ni Sora wa Mienai || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Ano sa, Iya Betsu ni...]] || Ano sa, Iya Betsu ni... || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"| [[Boku wa Mou Shounen de wa Nakunatta]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 04:18, 6 July 2023
Kawagoe Saaya (川越紗彩) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a second generation member of NGT48.
Profile
- Name: Kawagoe Saaya (川越紗彩)
- Nickname: Saayan (さあやん), Saaya (さあや)
- Birthdate: October 14, 2000
- Birthplace: Ibaraki, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Bands / Groups:
- NGT48 (2018–)
- NGT48 Kenkyuusei (2018–2020)
- NGT48 Official Member (2020–)
- NGT48 (2018–)
NGT48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Sekai no Hito e | Kyou wa Makedemo Ii | Kenkyuusei |
Sherbet Pink | Sherbet Pink | |
Zetsubou no Nochi de | NGT48 TDC Concert Senbatsu Members | |
Koukai Bakkari | Kenkyuusei | |
Awesome | Awesome | |
Ponkotsu na Kimi ga Suki da | Ponkotsu na Kimi ga Suki da | |
Jounetsu no Dengen | ||
Wataridori-tachi ni Sora wa Mienai | Wataridori-tachi ni Sora wa Mienai | |
Ano sa, Iya Betsu ni... | Ano sa, Iya Betsu ni... | |
Boku wa Mou Shounen de wa Nakunatta |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Sustainable | Monica, Yoake da | 48group NEXT12 |
Other Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Himawari no Nai Sekai | Drone Jealousy | 2ki |
Trivia
- Originally a second generation member of NGT48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to an official member on December 25, 2020.
Gallery
External Links
|