Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Ogoe Haruka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|rowspan="4" | [[Sherbet Pink]] || Sherbet Pink || | |rowspan="4" | [[Sherbet Pink]] || Sherbet Pink || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
| [[Zetsubou no Nochi de]] || NGT48 TDC Concert Senbatsu Members | | [[Zetsubou no Nochi de]] ||style="padding: 3px"| NGT48 TDC Concert Senbatsu Members | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
| [[Koukai Bakkari]] || Kenkyuusei | | [[Koukai Bakkari]] || Kenkyuusei | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| [[Bokura no Tochionger]] || | | [[Bokura no Tochionger]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Wataridori-tachi ni Sora wa Mienai]] || Wataridori-tachi ni Sora wa Mienai || | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Wataridori-tachi ni Sora wa Mienai]] || Wataridori-tachi ni Sora wa Mienai || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="3" | [[Ano sa, Iya Betsu ni...]] || Ano sa, Iya Betsu ni... || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"| [[Boku wa Mou Shounen de wa Nakunatta]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
| [[Inochi wo Kakero!]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 04:16, 6 July 2023

Ogoe Haruka (小越春花) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a second generation member of NGT48.
Profile
- Name: Ogoe Haruka (小越春花)
- Nickname: Koparu (こぱる), Harurun (はるるん)
- Birthdate: June 26, 2004
- Birthplace: Niigata, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Bands / Groups:
- NGT48 (2018–)
- NGT48 Kenkyuusei (2018–2020)
- NGT48 Official Member (2020–)
- NGT48 (2018–)
NGT48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Sekai no Hito e | Kyou wa Makedemo Ii | Kenkyuusei |
| Sherbet Pink | Sherbet Pink | |
| Zetsubou no Nochi de | NGT48 TDC Concert Senbatsu Members | |
| Koukai Bakkari | Kenkyuusei | |
| Kirai na no Kamo Shirenai | Chicchaimon Club | |
| Awesome | Awesome | Center |
| Hakkiri Itte Hoshii | CloudyCloudy | |
| Ponkotsu na Kimi ga Suki da | Ponkotsu na Kimi ga Suki da | Center |
| Bokura no Tochionger | ||
| Wataridori-tachi ni Sora wa Mienai | Wataridori-tachi ni Sora wa Mienai | |
| Ano sa, Iya Betsu ni... | Ano sa, Iya Betsu ni... | |
| Boku wa Mou Shounen de wa Nakunatta | ||
| Inochi wo Kakero! |
AKB48 Song Participation
Other Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Himawari no Nai Sekai | Drone Jealousy | 2ki |
Trivia
- Originally a second generation member of NGT48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to an official member on December 25, 2020.
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||