Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Fujisaki Miyu: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
| [[Koukai Bakkari]] || Kenkyuusei | | [[Koukai Bakkari]] || Kenkyuusei | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[NGT48 6th Single|''Untitled'']] || ''Untitled'' || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 15:32, 7 May 2021

Fujisaki Miyu (藤崎未夢) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a first generation draftee member of NGT48.
Profile
- Name: Fujisaki Miyu (藤崎未夢)
- Nickname: Miyumiyu (みゆみゆ), Miitan (みーたん)
- Birthdate: November 17, 2000
- Birthplace: Niigata, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 164.5cm
- Bands / Groups:
- NGT48 (2018–)
- NGT48 Kenkyuusei (2018–2020)
- NGT48 Official Member (2020–)
- NGT48 (2018–)
NGT48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Sekai no Hito e | Soft serve | Niigata SHOWROOM Senbatsu |
| Kyou wa Makedemo Ii | Kenkyuusei | |
| Sherbet Pink | Sherbet Pink | Center |
| Zetsubou no Nochi de | NGT48 TDC Concert Senbatsu Members | |
| Koukai Bakkari | Kenkyuusei | |
| Untitled | Untitled |
Trivia
- Originally a member of NGT48 Kenkyuusei, a candidate for the 3rd AKB48 Group Draft that was drafted by Team NIII in the fifth round, she was promoted to an official member on December 25, 2020.
- Her first choice as a draft member was NGT48.
- She hardly ever catches a cold and she never gives up, can be shy.
- Her hobbies include cameras.
- Her special talent is skiing.
- She admires Kojima Mako.
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||