Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Otsuka Nanami: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| [[Koukai Bakkari]] || Kenkyuusei | | [[Koukai Bakkari]] || Kenkyuusei | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2" | [[Awesome (NGT48)|Awesome]] || Awesome || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ramen Wonderland]] || NGT48 Ramen Bu | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 14:55, 26 May 2021

Otsuka Nanami (大塚七海) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a second generation member of NGT48.
Profile
- Name: Otsuka Nanami (大塚七海)
- Nickname: Nanachi (ななち), Nanamin (ななみん)
- Birthdate: November 7, 2000
- Birthplace: Niigata, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Bands / Groups:
- NGT48 (2018–)
- NGT48 Kenkyuusei (2018–2020)
- NGT48 Official Member (2020–)
- NGT48 (2018–)
NGT48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Sekai no Hito e | Kyou wa Makedemo Ii | Kenkyuusei |
| Sherbet Pink | Sherbet Pink | |
| Koukai Bakkari | Kenkyuusei | |
| Awesome | Awesome | |
| Ramen Wonderland | NGT48 Ramen Bu |
AKB48 Song Participation
Other Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Himawari no Nai Sekai | Drone Jealousy | 2ki |
Trivia
- Originally a second generation member of NGT48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to an official member on December 25, 2020.
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||