Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Otsuka Nanami: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Awesome (NGT48)|Awesome]] || Awesome || | |rowspan="2" | [[Awesome (NGT48)|Awesome]] || Awesome || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ramen Wonderland]] || NGT48 Ramen Bu | | [[Ramen Wonderland]] ||style="padding: 3px"| NGT48 Ramen Bu | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Ponkotsu na Kimi ga Suki da]] || Ponkotsu na Kimi ga Suki da || | |rowspan="2" | [[Ponkotsu na Kimi ga Suki da]] || Ponkotsu na Kimi ga Suki da || | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| [[Bokura no Tochionger]] || | | [[Bokura no Tochionger]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Wataridori-tachi ni Sora wa Mienai]] || Wataridori-tachi ni Sora wa Mienai || | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Wataridori-tachi ni Sora wa Mienai]] || Wataridori-tachi ni Sora wa Mienai || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="3" | [[Ano sa, Iya Betsu ni...]] || Ano sa, Iya Betsu ni... || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"| [[Boku wa Mou Shounen de wa Nakunatta]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
| [[Inochi wo Kakero!]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 04:14, 6 July 2023

Otsuka Nanami (大塚七海) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a second generation member of NGT48.
Profile
- Name: Otsuka Nanami (大塚七海)
- Nickname: Nanachi (ななち), Nanamin (ななみん)
- Birthdate: November 7, 2000
- Birthplace: Niigata, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Bands / Groups:
- NGT48 (2018–)
- NGT48 Kenkyuusei (2018–2020)
- NGT48 Official Member (2020–)
- NGT48 (2018–)
NGT48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Sekai no Hito e | Kyou wa Makedemo Ii | Kenkyuusei |
| Sherbet Pink | Sherbet Pink | |
| Koukai Bakkari | Kenkyuusei | |
| Awesome | Awesome | |
| Ramen Wonderland | NGT48 Ramen Bu | |
| Ponkotsu na Kimi ga Suki da | Ponkotsu na Kimi ga Suki da | |
| Bokura no Tochionger | ||
| Wataridori-tachi ni Sora wa Mienai | Wataridori-tachi ni Sora wa Mienai | |
| Ano sa, Iya Betsu ni... | Ano sa, Iya Betsu ni... | |
| Boku wa Mou Shounen de wa Nakunatta | ||
| Inochi wo Kakero! |
AKB48 Song Participation
Other Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Himawari no Nai Sekai | Drone Jealousy | 2ki |
Trivia
- Originally a second generation member of NGT48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to an official member on December 25, 2020.
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||