Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Mashimo Kaho: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Ponkotsu na Kimi ga Suki da]] || [[Bokura no Tochionger]] || | |rowspan="1" | [[Ponkotsu na Kimi ga Suki da]] || [[Bokura no Tochionger]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Wataridori-tachi ni Sora wa Mienai]] || Wataridori-tachi ni Sora wa Mienai || | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Wataridori-tachi ni Sora wa Mienai]] || Wataridori-tachi ni Sora wa Mienai || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yasashisa no Omosa]] || SHOWROOM Senbatsu | | [[Yasashisa no Omosa]] ||style="padding: 3px"| SHOWROOM Senbatsu | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Ano sa, Iya Betsu ni...]] || Ano sa, Iya Betsu ni... || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"| [[Boku wa Mou Shounen de wa Nakunatta]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 04:26, 6 July 2023

Mashimo Kaho (真下華穂) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a second generation member of NGT48.
Profile
- Name: Mashimo Kaho (真下華穂)
- Nickname: Masshii (まっしー), Mashimon (ましもん)
- Birthdate: November 8, 1999
- Birthplace: Shizuoka, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Bands / Groups:
- NGT48 (2018–)
- NGT48 Kenkyuusei (2018–2020)
- NGT48 Official Member (2020–)
- NGT48 (2018–)
NGT48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Sekai no Hito e | Kyou wa Makedemo Ii | Kenkyuusei |
| Sherbet Pink | Sherbet Pink | |
| Koukai Bakkari | Kenkyuusei | |
| Awesome | Awesome | |
| Ramen Wonderland | NGT48 Ramen Bu | |
| Ponkotsu na Kimi ga Suki da | Bokura no Tochionger | |
| Wataridori-tachi ni Sora wa Mienai | Wataridori-tachi ni Sora wa Mienai | |
| Yasashisa no Omosa | SHOWROOM Senbatsu | |
| Ano sa, Iya Betsu ni... | Ano sa, Iya Betsu ni... | |
| Boku wa Mou Shounen de wa Nakunatta |
Trivia
- Originally a second generation member of NGT48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to an official member on December 25, 2020.
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||