Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Fujisaki Miyu: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
| [[Inochi wo Kakero!]] || | | [[Inochi wo Kakero!]] || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Isshun no Hanabi]] || Isshun no Hanabi || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Namida wa Kareru Made Soba ni Iru]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Kibou Ressha]] || Kibou Ressha || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Omoide wo Zero ni Shite]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 01:14, 13 May 2025

Fujisaki Miyu (藤崎未夢) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a first generation draftee member of NGT48.
Profile
- Name: Fujisaki Miyu (藤崎未夢)
- Nickname: Miyumiyu (みゆみゆ), Miitan (みーたん)
- Birthdate: November 17, 2000
- Birthplace: Niigata, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 164.5cm
- Bands / Groups:
- NGT48 (2018–)
- NGT48 Kenkyuusei (2018–2020)
- NGT48 Official Member (2020–)
- NGT48 (2018–)
NGT48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Sekai no Hito e | Soft serve | Niigata SHOWROOM Senbatsu |
| Kyou wa Makedemo Ii | Kenkyuusei | |
| Sherbet Pink | Sherbet Pink | Center |
| Zetsubou no Nochi de | NGT48 TDC Concert Senbatsu Members | |
| Koukai Bakkari | Kenkyuusei | |
| Awesome | Awesome | |
| Ponkotsu na Kimi ga Suki da | Ponkotsu na Kimi ga Suki da | |
| Wataridori-tachi ni Sora wa Mienai | Wataridori-tachi ni Sora wa Mienai | |
| Yasashisa no Omosa | SHOWROOM Senbatsu | |
| Ano sa, Iya Betsu ni... | Ano sa, Iya Betsu ni... | |
| Boku wa Mou Shounen de wa Nakunatta | ||
| Inochi wo Kakero! | ||
| Isshun no Hanabi | Isshun no Hanabi | |
| Namida wa Kareru Made Soba ni Iru | ||
| Kibou Ressha | Kibou Ressha | |
| Omoide wo Zero ni Shite |
Trivia
- Originally a member of NGT48 Kenkyuusei, a candidate for the 3rd AKB48 Group Draft that was drafted by Team NIII in the fifth round, she was promoted to an official member on December 25, 2020.
- Her first choice as a draft member was NGT48.
- She hardly ever catches a cold and she never gives up, can be shy.
- Her hobbies include cameras.
- Her special talent is skiing.
- She admires Kojima Mako.
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||