Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Mimura Hino: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Ano sa, Iya Betsu ni...]] || Ano sa, Iya Betsu ni... || | |rowspan="1" | [[Ano sa, Iya Betsu ni...]] || Ano sa, Iya Betsu ni... || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Isshun no Hanabi]] || [[Namida wa Kareru Made Soba ni Iru]] || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Kibou Ressha]] || [[Omoide wo Zero ni Shite]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Kyoukaisen]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Latest revision as of 01:33, 13 May 2025

Mimura Hino (三村妃乃) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a second generation member of NGT48.
Profile
- Name: Mimura Hino (三村妃乃)
- Nickname: Hinochan (ひのちゃん)
- Birthdate: June 15, 2002
- Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Bands / Groups:
- NGT48 (2018–)
- NGT48 Kenkyuusei (2018–2020)
- NGT48 Official Member (2020–)
- NGT48 (2018–)
NGT48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Sekai no Hito e | Kyou wa Makedemo Ii | Kenkyuusei |
| Sherbet Pink | Sherbet Pink | |
| Koukai Bakkari | Kenkyuusei | |
| Awesome | Kakato wo Narase! | |
| Ponkotsu na Kimi ga Suki da | Jounetsu no Dengen | |
| Wataridori-tachi ni Sora wa Mienai | Wataridori-tachi ni Sora wa Mienai | |
| Yasashisa no Omosa | SHOWROOM Senbatsu | |
| Ano sa, Iya Betsu ni... | Ano sa, Iya Betsu ni... | |
| Isshun no Hanabi | Namida wa Kareru Made Soba ni Iru | |
| Kibou Ressha | Omoide wo Zero ni Shite | |
| Kyoukaisen |
Trivia
- Originally a second generation member of NGT48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to an official member on December 25, 2020.
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||