Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Kado Yuria: Difference between revisions
From generasia
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kimi wa Melody]]||[[Max Toki 315go]]||NGT48 | |rowspan="1" |[[Kimi wa Melody]]||[[Max Toki 315go]]||NGT48 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Tsubasa wa Iranai]]||[[Kimi wa Doko ni Iru|Kimi wa Doko ni Iru?]]||NGT48 | |rowspan="1" |[[Tsubasa wa Iranai]]||[[Kimi wa Doko ni Iru|Kimi wa Doko ni Iru?]]||NGT48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Shoot Sign]]||[[Midori to Mori no Undoukouen]]||NGT48 | |rowspan="1" |[[Shoot Sign]]||[[Midori to Mori no Undoukouen]]||NGT48 | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Hashtag Suki Nanda|#SukiNanda]]||[[Tsuki no Kamen]]||Upcoming Girls | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:42, 2 August 2017
Kado Yuria (角ゆりあ) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of NGT48 Kenkyuusei.
Profile
- Birth Name: Kado Yuria (角ゆりあ)
- Nickname: Yuurin (ゆーりん)
- Date of Birth: May 22, 2000
- Place of Birth: Ishikawa, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 154cm
- Bands / Groups:
- NGT48 (2015–)
- NGT48 Kenkyuusei (2015–)
- NGT48 (2015–)
NGT48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Seishun Dokei | Kurayami Motomu | |
Shitanona de Yobeta no wa... | Kenkyuusei |
Stage Units
- Skirt, Hirari (Kenkyuusei understudy)
- Classmate (Kenkyuusei understudy)
- Anata to Christmas Eve (Kenkyuusei understudy)
- Hoshi no Ondo (Kenkyuusei understudy)
- Tenshi no Shippo (Kenkyuusei understudy)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kimi wa Melody | Max Toki 315go | NGT48 |
Tsubasa wa Iranai | Kimi wa Doko ni Iru? | NGT48 |
Shoot Sign | Midori to Mori no Undoukouen | NGT48 |
#SukiNanda | Tsuki no Kamen | Upcoming Girls |
Trivia
- Currently a first generation member of NGT48 Kenkyuusei.
Gallery
External Links
|