Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Sugahara Riko: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→External Links) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Jabaja]]||[[Tomodachi de Imashou]]||NGT48 | |rowspan="1" |[[Jabaja]]||[[Tomodachi de Imashou]]||NGT48 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[No Way Man|NO WAY MAN]] || [[Yume e no Process]] || AiKaBu Senbatsu | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:19, 3 November 2018

Sugahara Riko (菅原りこ) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of NGT48 Team G.
Profile
- Birth Name: Sugahara Riko (菅原りこ)
- Nickname: Rittan (りったん)
- Date of Birth: November 23, 2000
- Place of Birth: Niigata, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 155cm
- Bands / Groups:
- NGT48 (2015–)
- NGT48 Kenkyuusei (2015–2016)
- NGT48 Team NIII (2016–2018)
- NGT48 Team G (2018–)
- NGT48 (2015–)
NGT48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Seishun Dokei | Seishun Dokei | |
| Junjou Yoroshiku | ||
| Kurayami Motomu | ||
| Sekai wa Doko Made Aozora na no ka? | Sekai wa Doko Made Aozora na no ka? | |
| Boku no Namida wa Nagarenai | SNS Senbatsu | |
| Otona ni Naru Mae ni | Real Gakusei Senbatsu | |
| Nanika ga Iru | ||
| Haru wa Doko Kara Kuru no ka? | Haru wa Doko Kara Kuru no ka? | |
| Ato de | ||
| Sekai no Hito e | Sekai no Hito e | |
| Soft serve | Niigata SHOWROOM Senbatsu | |
| Curtain no Gara | Team G |
Stage Units
- Kagami no Naka no Jeanne d'Arc (1st Unit)
- Tenshi no Shippo (2nd Unit)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kimi wa Melody | Max Toki 315go | NGT48 |
| Tsubasa wa Iranai | Kimi wa Doko ni Iru? | NGT48 |
| Shoot Sign | Midori to Mori no Undoukouen | NGT48 |
| Jabaja | Tomodachi de Imashou | NGT48 |
| NO WAY MAN | Yume e no Process | AiKaBu Senbatsu |
Trivia
- Originally a first generation member of NGT48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team NIII on January 10, 2016.
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||