Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
2005 Oricon Top 40: Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''2005 Oricon Top 30: Best Selling Artists of All Time''' | |||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 10: | Line 11: | ||
| '''1''' || 75,614,000 || [[B'z]] | | '''1''' || 75,614,000 || [[B'z]] | ||
| | |- style="background: #F0F0F0" | ||
|'''2''' | |'''2''' | ||
| 50,635,000 | |||
| [[Mr.Children]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
|'''3''' | |||
|47,083,000 | |||
| [[SOUTHERN ALL STARS]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
|4 | |||
|45,528,000 | |||
| [[ Ayumi Hamasaki]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
|5 | |||
|40,893,000 | |||
| [[DREAMS COME TRUE]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
|6 | |||
|37,790,000 | |||
| [[ Matsutoya Yumi]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
|7 | |||
|35,800,000 | |||
| [[GLAY]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
|8 | |||
|35,450,000 | |||
| [[ ZARD]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
|9 | |||
|32,160,000 | |||
| [[Utada Hikaru ]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
|10 | |||
|31,220,000 | |||
| [[ CHAGE & ASKA]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
|11 | |||
|29,260,000 | |||
| [[Matsuda Seiko]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
|12 | |||
|28,600,000 | |||
| [[ GLOBE]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
|13 | |||
|28,400,000 | |||
| [[ SMAP ]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
|14 | |||
|25,760,000 | |||
| [[ L'Arc~en~Ciel]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
|15 | |||
|25,750,000 | |||
| [[Amuro Namie]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
|16 | |||
|25,100,000 | |||
| [[ Nakamori Akina]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
|17 | |||
|23,880,000 | |||
| [[TUBE]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
|18 | |||
|21,890,000 | |||
| [[ Ohguro Maki]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
|19 | |||
|21,630,000 | |||
| [[Every Little Thing]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
|20 | |||
|21,500,000 | |||
| [[ trf]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
|21 | |||
|21,310,000 | |||
| [[Nakajima Miyuki]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
|22 | |||
|20,790,000 | |||
| [[ KinKi Kids]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
|23 | |||
|20,380,000 | |||
| [[Nagabuchi Tsuyoshi ]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
|24 | |||
|19,830,000 | |||
| [[ Makihara Noriyuki]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
|25 | |||
|19,280,000 | |||
| [[SPEED]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
|26 | |||
|18,760,000 | |||
| [[ Fukuyama Masaharu]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
|27 | |||
|18,700,000 | |||
| [[Itsuki Hiroshi]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
|28 | |||
|18,320,000 | |||
| [[ Kome Kome CLUB]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" | |||
|29 | |||
|18,290,000 | |||
| [[Spitz]] | |||
|- style="background: #F0F0F0" | |||
|30 | |||
|17,150,000 | |||
| [[ MISIA]] | |||
|- style="background: #F8F8F8" |
Latest revision as of 00:39, 15 January 2011
2005 Oricon Top 30: Best Selling Artists of All Time
|