Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Takakura Moeka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→Singles) |
|||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Nanika ga Iru]]|| | |[[Nanika ga Iru]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Haru wa Doko Kara Kuru no ka|Haru wa Doko Kara Kuru no ka?]]||Haru wa Doko Kara Kuru no ka?|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:35, 8 February 2018

Takakura Moeka (高倉萌香) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of NGT48 Team NIII.
Profile
- Birth Name: Takakura Moeka (高倉萌香)
- Nicknames: Mocchan (もっちゃん), Okappa (おかっぱ)
- Date of Birth: April 23, 2001
- Place of Birth: Niigata, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 158cm
- Bands / Groups:
- NGT48 (2015–)
- NGT48 Kenkyuusei (2015–2016)
- NGT48 Team NIII (2016–)
- NGT48 (2015–)
NGT48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Seishun Dokei | Seishun Dokei | |
| Akikan Punk | ||
| Shutsujin | ||
| Kurayami Motomu | Center w/ Kato Minami | |
| Sekai wa Doko Made Aozora na no ka? | Sekai wa Doko Made Aozora na no ka? | |
| Otona ni Naru Mae ni | Real Gakusei Senbatsu | |
| Nanika ga Iru | ||
| Haru wa Doko Kara Kuru no ka? | Haru wa Doko Kara Kuru no ka? |
Stage Units
- Tenshi no Shippo (1st Unit)
- Temodemo no Namida (2nd Unit)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby | Sakki Made wa Ice Tea | Mushi Kago |
| Kimi wa Melody | Max Toki 315go | NGT48 Center |
| Tsubasa wa Iranai | Tsubasa wa Iranai | |
| Kimi wa Doko ni Iru? | NGT48 | |
| LOVE TRIP / Shiawase wo Wakenasai | Hikari to Kage no Hibi | |
| Shoot Sign | Midori to Mori no Undoukouen | NGT48 Center |
| Negaigoto no Mochigusare | Maebure | |
| #SukiNanda | Darashinai Aishikata | Under Girls |
| 11gatsu no Anklet | Houtei Sokudo to Yuuetsukan | U-17 Senbatsu |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Thumbnail | Runner's High |
Works
TV Dramas
- [2016] Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (ひぐらしのなく頃に)
- [2016] Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai (ひぐらしのなく頃に解)
Trivia
- Originally a first generation member of NGT48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team NIII on January 10, 2016.
- Her skills include playing the piano.
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||