Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Nakai Rika: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→Gallery) |
m (→Singles) |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kimi wa Melody]] ||[[Max Toki 315go]] || | |rowspan="1" |[[Kimi wa Melody]] ||[[Max Toki 315go]] ||NGT48 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Tsubasa wa Iranai]] ||[[Kimi wa Doko ni Iru|Kimi wa Doko ni Iru?]] || | |rowspan="1" |[[Tsubasa wa Iranai]] ||[[Kimi wa Doko ni Iru|Kimi wa Doko ni Iru?]] ||NGT48 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2" |[[High Tension (AKB48)|High Tension]] ||[[High Tension (AKB48)|High Tension]] || | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan=" | ||[[Happy End (AKB48)|Happy End]] ||Renacchis | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Shoot Sign]] ||[[Shoot Sign]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Midori to Mori no Undoukouen]] ||NGT48 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Negaigoto no Mochigusare]] ||[[Negaigoto no Mochigusare]] || | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Ima Para]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:58, 10 May 2017

Nakai Rika (中井りか) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of NGT48 Team NIII.
Profile
- Birth Name: Nakai Rika (中井りか)
- Nicknames: Rikachan (りかちゃん), Rikahime (りか姫)
- Date of Birth: August 23, 1997
- Place of Birth: Toyama, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 156cm
- Bands / Groups:
- NGT48 (2015–)
- NGT48 Kenkyuusei (2015–2016)
- NGT48 Team NIII (2016–)
- NGT48 (2015–)
NGT48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Seishun Dokei | Seishun Dokei | Center |
| Akikan Punk | ||
| Kurayami Motomu |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kimi wa Melody | Max Toki 315go | NGT48 |
| Tsubasa wa Iranai | Kimi wa Doko ni Iru? | NGT48 |
| High Tension | High Tension | |
| Happy End | Renacchis | |
| Shoot Sign | Shoot Sign | |
| Midori to Mori no Undoukouen | NGT48 | |
| Negaigoto no Mochigusare | Negaigoto no Mochigusare | |
| Ima Para |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Thumbnail | Aokusai Rock |
Stage Units
- Tenshi no Shippo (1st Unit)
- Junjou Shugi (2nd Unit)
Works
TV Dramas
- [2016] Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (ひぐらしのなく頃に)
- [2016] Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai (ひぐらしのなく頃に解)
Trivia
- Originally a first generation member of NGT48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team NIII on January 10, 2016.
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||