Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Nakamura Ayuka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
m (→Singles) |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Hashtag Suki Nanda|#SukiNanda]]||[[Private Summer (AKB48)|Private Summer]]||SHOWROOM Senbatsu | |rowspan="1" |[[Hashtag Suki Nanda|#SukiNanda]]||[[Private Summer (AKB48)|Private Summer]]||SHOWROOM Senbatsu | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Sentimental Train]]||[[Aru Hi Fui ni...]]||Future Girls | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:33, 23 August 2018

Nakamura Ayuka (中村歩加) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of NGT48 Team G.
Profile
- Birth Name: Nakamura Ayuka (中村歩加)
- Nickname: Ayutarou (あゆたろう)
- Date of Birth: July 28, 1998
- Place of Birth: Niigata, Japan
- Blood Type: AB
- Height: 161cm
- Bands / Groups:
- NGT48 (2015–)
- NGT48 Kenkyuusei (2015–2018)
- NGT48 Team G (2018–)
- NGT48 (2015–)
NGT48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Seishun Dokei | Kurayami Motomu | |
| Shitanona de Yobeta no wa... | Kenkyuusei | |
| Sekai wa Doko Made Aozora na no ka? | Boku no Namida wa Nagarenai | SNS Senbatsu |
| Nanika ga Iru | ||
| Gikochinai Tsuugaku Densha | Furusato Team Center w/ Kato Minami | |
| Haru wa Doko Kara Kuru no ka? | Haru wa Doko Kara Kuru no ka? | |
| Hansei Soda | ||
| Untitled | Untitled |
Stage Units
- Skirt, Hirari (Kenkyuusei understudy)
- Hoshi no Ondo (Kenkyuusei understudy)
- Pajama Drive (Kenkyuusei understudy)
- Junjou Shugi (Kenkyuusei understudy)
- Temodemo no Namida (Kenkyuusei understudy)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kimi wa Melody | Max Toki 315go | NGT48 |
| Tsubasa wa Iranai | Kimi wa Doko ni Iru? | NGT48 |
| Shoot Sign | Midori to Mori no Undoukouen | NGT48 |
| #SukiNanda | Private Summer | SHOWROOM Senbatsu |
| Sentimental Train | Aru Hi Fui ni... | Future Girls |
Trivia
- Currently a first generation member of NGT48 Kenkyuusei.
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||