Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Produce 101 Japan the Girls: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|| 16 || [[Ota Sara]] || <span style="background:#959EA2; color:white;"> F </span> || || 49 || 94 || 90 || || || || || || | || 16 || [[Ota Sara]] || <span style="background:#959EA2; color:white;"> F </span> || || 49 || 94 || 90 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 17 || [[Otsubo Karen]] || <span style="background:#F37020; color:white;"> B </span> || | || 17 || [[Otsubo Karen]] || <span style="background:#F37020; color:white;"> B </span> || <span style="background:#F37020; color:white;"> B </span> || 22 || 54 || 49 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 18 || [[Okabe Nonoka]] || <span style="background:#F7B938; color:white;"> C </span> || <span style="background:#959EA2; color:white;"> F </span> || 38 || 73 || 81 || || || || || || | || 18 || [[Okabe Nonoka]] || <span style="background:#F7B938; color:white;"> C </span> || <span style="background:#959EA2; color:white;"> F </span> || 38 || 73 || 81 || || || || || || | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|| 19 || [[Okamura Nana]] || <span style="background:#F7B938; color:white;"> C </span> || || 80 || 58 || 61 || || || || || || | || 19 || [[Okamura Nana]] || <span style="background:#F7B938; color:white;"> C </span> || || 80 || 58 || 61 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 20 || [[Oda Aruha]] || <span style="background:#e0709b; color:white;"> A </span> || | || 20 || [[Oda Aruha]] || <span style="background:#e0709b; color:white;"> A </span> || <span style="background:#16AA52; color:white"> D </span> || 3 || 33 || 41 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 21 || [[Oyanagi Emi]] || <span style="background:#16AA52; color:white"> D </span> || <span style="background:#959EA2; color:white;"> F </span> || 68 || 61 || 66 || || || || || || | || 21 || [[Oyanagi Emi]] || <span style="background:#16AA52; color:white"> D </span> || <span style="background:#959EA2; color:white;"> F </span> || 68 || 61 || 66 || || || || || || | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|| 22 || [[Kasahara Momona]] || <span style="background:#e0709b; color:white;"> A </span> || <span style="background:#e0709b; color:white;"> A </span> || 8 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 4 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 2 || || || || || || | || 22 || [[Kasahara Momona]] || <span style="background:#e0709b; color:white;"> A </span> || <span style="background:#e0709b; color:white;"> A </span> || 8 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 4 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 2 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 23 || [[Kataoka Rio]] || <span style="background:#16AA52; color:white"> D </span> || | || 23 || [[Kataoka Rio]] || <span style="background:#16AA52; color:white"> D </span> || <span style="background:#F37020; color:white;"> B </span> || 47 || 70 || 69 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 24 || [[Kato Airi]] || <span style="background:#959EA2; color:white;"> F </span> || || 83 || 88 || 79 || || || || || || | || 24 || [[Kato Airi]] || <span style="background:#959EA2; color:white;"> F </span> || || 83 || 88 || 79 || || || || || || | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|| 27 || [[Kato Konomi]] || <span style="background:#16AA52; color:white"> D </span> || || 42 || 82 || 94 || || || || || || | || 27 || [[Kato Konomi]] || <span style="background:#16AA52; color:white"> D </span> || || 42 || 82 || 94 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 28 || [[Kamada Moe]] || <span style="background:#F7B938; color:white;"> C </span> || | || 28 || [[Kamada Moe]] || <span style="background:#F7B938; color:white;"> C </span> || <span style="background:#F37020; color:white;"> B </span> || 13 || 89 || 72 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 29 || [[Kamio Ayano]] || <span style="background:#16AA52; color:white"> D </span> || || 52 || 29 || 31 || || || || || || | || 29 || [[Kamio Ayano]] || <span style="background:#16AA52; color:white"> D </span> || || 52 || 29 || 31 || || || || || || | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|| 34 || [[Kitazato Rio]] || <span style="background:#F7B938; color:white;"> C </span> || || 77 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 8 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 11 || || || || || || | || 34 || [[Kitazato Rio]] || <span style="background:#F7B938; color:white;"> C </span> || || 77 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 8 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 11 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 35 || [[Kitazume Sakura]] || <span style="background:#F37020; color:white;"> B </span> || | || 35 || [[Kitazume Sakura]] || <span style="background:#F37020; color:white;"> B </span> || <span style="background:#F7B938; color:white;"> C </span> || 16 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 11 || 15 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 36 || [[Kino Riko]] || <span style="background:#F7B938; color:white;"> C </span> || | || 36 || [[Kino Riko]] || <span style="background:#F7B938; color:white;"> C </span> || <span style="background:#F37020; color:white;"> B </span> || 59 || 76 || 76 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 37 || [[Kurihara Kano]] || <span style="background:#16AA52; color:white"> D </span> || || 75 || 95 || 93 || || || || || || | || 37 || [[Kurihara Kano]] || <span style="background:#16AA52; color:white"> D </span> || || 75 || 95 || 93 || || || || || || | ||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|| 47 || [[Sakuraba Haruka]] || <span style="background:#959EA2; color:white;"> F </span> || <span style="background:#959EA2; color:white;"> F </span> || 89 || 34 || 36 || || || || || || | || 47 || [[Sakuraba Haruka]] || <span style="background:#959EA2; color:white;"> F </span> || <span style="background:#959EA2; color:white;"> F </span> || 89 || 34 || 36 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 48 || [[Sasaki Kokona]] || <span style="background:#F37020; color:white;"> B </span> || | || 48 || [[Sasaki Kokona]] || <span style="background:#F37020; color:white;"> B </span> || <span style="background:#F37020; color:white;"> B </span> || 86 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 6 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 6 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 49 || [[Sasaki Tsukushi]] || <span style="background:#e0709b; color:white;"> A </span> || <span style="background:#e0709b; color:white;"> A </span> || 63 || 22 || 19 || || || || || || | || 49 || [[Sasaki Tsukushi]] || <span style="background:#e0709b; color:white;"> A </span> || <span style="background:#e0709b; color:white;"> A </span> || 63 || 22 || 19 || || || || || || | ||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|| 54 || [[Shimizu Keiko]] || <span style="background:#e0709b; color:white;"> A </span> || || 9 || 18 || 12 || || || || || || | || 54 || [[Shimizu Keiko]] || <span style="background:#e0709b; color:white;"> A </span> || || 9 || 18 || 12 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 55 || [[Shiromaru Maho]] || <span style="background:#F7B938; color:white;"> C </span> || | || 55 || [[Shiromaru Maho]] || <span style="background:#F7B938; color:white;"> C </span> || <span style="background:#F37020; color:white;"> B </span> || 50 || 60 || 63 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 56 || [[Shinzawa Mika]] || <span style="background:#16AA52; color:white"> D </span> || || 98 || 86 || 95 || || || || || || | || 56 || [[Shinzawa Mika]] || <span style="background:#16AA52; color:white"> D </span> || || 98 || 86 || 95 || || || || || || | ||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|| 70 || [[Tanabe Karin]] || <span style="background:#F37020; color:white;"> B </span> || || 28 || 62 || 65 || || || || || || | || 70 || [[Tanabe Karin]] || <span style="background:#F37020; color:white;"> B </span> || || 28 || 62 || 65 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 71 || [[Tani Seia]] || <span style="background:#959EA2; color:white;"> F </span> || | || 71 || [[Tani Seia]] || <span style="background:#959EA2; color:white;"> F </span> || <span style="background:#16AA52; color:white"> D </span> || 92 || 85 || 83 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 72 || [[Tabata Nana]] || <span style="background:#F37020; color:white;"> B </span> || || 33 || 65 || 62 || || || || || || | || 72 || [[Tabata Nana]] || <span style="background:#F37020; color:white;"> B </span> || || 33 || 65 || 62 || || || || || || | ||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|| 75 || [[Nakamura Aoi]] || <span style="background:#959EA2; color:white;"> F </span> || || 95 || 81 || 92 || || || || || || | || 75 || [[Nakamura Aoi]] || <span style="background:#959EA2; color:white;"> F </span> || || 95 || 81 || 92 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 76 || [[Nakamura Riro]] || <span style="background:#16AA52; color:white"> D </span> || | || 76 || [[Nakamura Riro]] || <span style="background:#16AA52; color:white"> D </span> || <span style="background:#F37020; color:white;"> B </span> || 35 || 93 || 89 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 77 || [[Nakamori Kotone]] || <span style="background:#e0709b; color:white;"> A </span> || | || 77 || [[Nakamori Kotone]] || <span style="background:#e0709b; color:white;"> A </span> || <span style="background:#F37020; color:white;"> B </span> || 43 || 49 || 34 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 78 || [[Nakamori Mikoto]] || <span style="background:#e0709b; color:white;"> A </span> || | || 78 || [[Nakamori Mikoto]] || <span style="background:#e0709b; color:white;"> A </span> || <span style="background:#F37020; color:white;"> B </span> || 65 || 52 || 37 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 79 || [[Nakayama Honoka]] || <span style="background:#F7B938; color:white;"> C </span> || || 58 || 84 || 88 || || || || || || | || 79 || [[Nakayama Honoka]] || <span style="background:#F7B938; color:white;"> C </span> || || 58 || 84 || 88 || || || || || || | ||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|| 84 || [[Fujimoto Ayaka]] || <span style="background:#F7B938; color:white;"> C </span> || || 10 || 45 || 54 || || || || || || | || 84 || [[Fujimoto Ayaka]] || <span style="background:#F7B938; color:white;"> C </span> || || 10 || 45 || 54 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 85 || [[Furuhashi Sayaka]] || <span style="background:#16AA52; color:white"> D </span> || | || 85 || [[Furuhashi Sayaka]] || <span style="background:#16AA52; color:white"> D </span> || <span style="background:#16AA52; color:white"> D </span> || 79 || 75 || 80 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 86 || [[Hosoi Ayaka]] || <span style="background:#F7B938; color:white;"> C </span> || | || 86 || [[Hosoi Ayaka]] || <span style="background:#F7B938; color:white;"> C </span> || <span style="background:#16AA52; color:white"> D </span> || 72 || 55 || 58 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 87 || [[Matsushita Miyu]] || <span style="background:#F37020; color:white;"> B </span> || || 4 || 59 || 55 || || || || || || | || 87 || [[Matsushita Miyu]] || <span style="background:#F37020; color:white;"> B </span> || || 4 || 59 || 55 || || || || || || | ||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|| 88 || [[Mizukami Rimika]] || <span style="background:#F37020; color:white;"> B </span> || <span style="background:#16AA52; color:white"> D </span> || 67 || 26 || 28 || || || || || || | || 88 || [[Mizukami Rimika]] || <span style="background:#F37020; color:white;"> B </span> || <span style="background:#16AA52; color:white"> D </span> || 67 || 26 || 28 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 89 || [[Murakami Rinon]] || <span style="background:#F37020; color:white;"> B </span> || | || 89 || [[Murakami Rinon]] || <span style="background:#F37020; color:white;"> B </span> || <span style="background:#F37020; color:white;"> B </span> || 84 || 23 || 20 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 90 || [[Mogi Shion]] || <span style="background:#F7B938; color:white;"> C </span> || <span style="background:#959EA2; color:white;"> F </span> || 29 || 46 || 50 || || || || || || | || 90 || [[Mogi Shion]] || <span style="background:#F7B938; color:white;"> C </span> || <span style="background:#959EA2; color:white;"> F </span> || 29 || 46 || 50 || || || || || || | ||
| Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|| 91 || [[Motohashi Meika]] || <span style="background:#16AA52; color:white"> D </span> || <span style="background:#959EA2; color:white;"> F </span> || 69 || 80 || 87 || || || || || || | || 91 || [[Motohashi Meika]] || <span style="background:#16AA52; color:white"> D </span> || <span style="background:#959EA2; color:white;"> F </span> || 69 || 80 || 87 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 92 || [[Moro Anon]] || <span style="background:#959EA2; color:white;"> F </span> || | || 92 || [[Moro Anon]] || <span style="background:#959EA2; color:white;"> F </span> || <span style="background:#959EA2; color:white;"> F </span> || 40 || 77 || 78 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 93 || [[Yamaguchi Misaki]] || <span style="background:#16AA52; color:white"> D </span> || || 88 || 90 || 84 || || || || || || | || 93 || [[Yamaguchi Misaki]] || <span style="background:#16AA52; color:white"> D </span> || || 88 || 90 || 84 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 94 || [[Yamazaki Mitsuki]] || <span style="background:#16AA52; color:white"> D </span> || | || 94 || [[Yamazaki Mitsuki]] || <span style="background:#16AA52; color:white"> D </span> || <span style="background:#959EA2; color:white;"> F </span> || 78 || 24 || 29 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 95 || [[Yamamoto Suzu]] || <span style="background:#e0709b; color:white;"> A </span> || <span style="background:#e0709b; color:white;"> A </span> || 15 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 1 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 3 || || || || || || | || 95 || [[Yamamoto Suzu]] || <span style="background:#e0709b; color:white;"> A </span> || <span style="background:#e0709b; color:white;"> A </span> || 15 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 1 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 3 || || || || || || | ||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
: ''Note: Two contestants withdrew prior to the first episode.'' | : ''Note: Two contestants withdrew prior to the first episode.'' | ||
==Top 11 by Episode== | |||
'''Color key''' | |||
{| class="toccolours" style="font-size: 75%; white-space: nowrap;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#e4c0ff; border: 1px solid black;" | | |||
| First time in the line-up | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!style=width:10px style="border:1px solid #bbbdc0" rowspan=2|Rank||style="border:1px solid #bbbdc0" colspan=13|Episode | |||
|- | |||
!style="border:1px solid #bbbdc0"| 1 ||style="border:1px solid #bbbdc0"| 2 ||style="border:1px solid #bbbdc0"| 3 | |||
|- | |||
|| 1 || [[Ebihara Tsuzumi]] ||bgcolor=#e4c0ff| [[Yamamoto Suzu]] || [[Kato Kokoro]] | |||
|- | |||
|| 2 || [[Takami Ayane]] ||bgcolor=#e4c0ff| [[Kato Kokoro]] || [[Kasahara Momona]] | |||
|- | |||
|| 3 || [[Oda Aruha]] || [[Ebihara Tsuzumi]] || [[Yamamoto Suzu]] | |||
|- | |||
|| 4 || [[Matsushita Miyu]] || [[Kasahara Momona]] || [[Sakurai Miu]] | |||
|- | |||
|| 5 || [[Tanaka Koto]] ||bgcolor=#e4c0ff| [[Sakurai Miu]] || [[Ebihara Tsuzumi]] | |||
|- | |||
|| 6 || [[Iyota Hana]] ||bgcolor=#e4c0ff| [[Sasaki Kokona]] || [[Sasaki Kokona]] | |||
|- | |||
|| 7 || [[Kikukawa Aki]] ||bgcolor=#e4c0ff| [[Ishii Ran]] || [[Ishii Ran]] | |||
|- | |||
|| 8 || [[Kasahara Momona]] ||bgcolor=#e4c0ff| [[Kitazato Rio]] ||bgcolor=#e4c0ff| [[Kenmotsu Nano]] | |||
|- | |||
|| 9 || [[Shimizu Keiko]] || [[Takami Ayane]] || [[Tanaka Koto]] | |||
|- | |||
|| 10 || [[Fujimoto Ayaka]] ||bgcolor=#e4c0ff| [[Kato Kagura]] || [[Takami Ayane]] | |||
|- | |||
|| 11 || [[Nakano Kokona]] ||bgcolor=#e4c0ff| [[Kitazume Sakura]] || [[Kitazato Rio]] | |||
|} | |||
==Performances== | ==Performances== | ||
| Line 457: | Line 494: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; width: 600px; text-align:center;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; width: 600px; text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!style="padding: 3px" colspan=6|[[]] - "[[]]" | !style="padding: 3px" colspan=6|[[TWICE]] - "[[Cheer Up|CHEER UP]]" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!style="padding: 3px" colspan=3|TEAM 1 - ||style="padding: 3px" colspan=3|TEAM 2 - | !style="padding: 3px" colspan=3|TEAM 1 - ||style="padding: 3px" colspan=3|TEAM 2 - | ||
| Line 463: | Line 500: | ||
!style="padding: 3px"|Position||style="padding: 3px"|Name||style="padding: 3px"|Votes||style="padding: 3px"|Votes||style="padding: 3px"|Name||style="padding: 3px"|Position | !style="padding: 3px"|Position||style="padding: 3px"|Name||style="padding: 3px"|Votes||style="padding: 3px"|Votes||style="padding: 3px"|Name||style="padding: 3px"|Position | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Main Vocal || [[]] || || || [[]] ||Main Vocal | ||Main Vocal || [[Otsubo Karen]] || || || [[]] ||Main Vocal | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Sub Vocal 1 || [[]] || || || [[]] ||Sub Vocal 1 | ||Sub Vocal 1 || [[Kitazume Sakura]] || || || [[]] ||Sub Vocal 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Sub Vocal 2 || [[]] || || || [[]] ||Sub Vocal 2 | ||Sub Vocal 2 || [[Kino Riko]] || || || [[]] ||Sub Vocal 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||Sub Vocal 3 || [[Shiromaru Maho]] || || || [[]] ||Sub Vocal 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||Sub Vocal 4 || [[Nakamori Kotone]] || || || [[]] ||Sub Vocal 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||Sub Vocal 5 || [[Nakamori Mikoto]] || || || [[]] ||Sub Vocal 5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:38, 19 October 2023

PRODUCE 101 JAPAN THE GIRLS is a the third season of the Japanese pop music survival competition show on the Lemino streaming service. 101 female contestants will compete to form a girl group. The final episode will be shown live on the TBS network.
The show is the Japanese version of the Korean pop series of the same name.
Information
- Application Period: April 24, 2023 – May 24, 2023
- Broadcast Period: October 5, 2023 – TBA
- Host: Kimura Kaela
- Vocal Trainer: Lee Hong Ki, Aoyama Thelma
- Rap Trainer: KEN THE 390
- Dance Trainer: Nakasone Rino, YUMEKI
Contestants & Rankings
Color key
| Center | |
| Top 11 | |
| Eliminated | |
| Withdrew |
| # | Participant | Grade 1 | Grade 2 | Episode Rankings | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 12 | ||||
| 1 | Aita Rin | C | F | 82 | 32 | 35 | ||||||
| 2 | Aoki Yuka | D | 44 | 72 | 75 | |||||||
| 3 | Akiyama Ema | C | 55 | 35 | 38 | |||||||
| 4 | Abe Nagomi | C | 27 | 15 | 14 | |||||||
| 5 | Aramaki Joa | B | A | 37 | 12 | 18 | ||||||
| 6 | Ando Chiharu | D | 62 | 43 | 43 | |||||||
| 7 | Ando Yui | C | B | 20 | 20 | 25 | ||||||
| 8 | Ando Yuna | C | 59 | 97 | ||||||||
| 9 | Iida Shizuku | D | 74 | 31 | 32 | |||||||
| 10 | Ishii Ran | B | 63 | 7 | 7 | |||||||
| 11 | Iyota Hana | D | 6 | 63 | 64 | |||||||
| 12 | Ueki Mimi | C | 99 | 51 | 57 | |||||||
| 13 | Uchiyama Rin | C | F | 57 | 74 | 73 | ||||||
| 14 | Ebihara Tsuzumi | A | A | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
| 15 | Oikawa Rio | F | 97 | 39 | 46 | |||||||
| 16 | Ota Sara | F | 49 | 94 | 90 | |||||||
| 17 | Otsubo Karen | B | B | 22 | 54 | 49 | ||||||
| 18 | Okabe Nonoka | C | F | 38 | 73 | 81 | ||||||
| 19 | Okamura Nana | C | 80 | 58 | 61 | |||||||
| 20 | Oda Aruha | A | D | 3 | 33 | 41 | ||||||
| 21 | Oyanagi Emi | D | F | 68 | 61 | 66 | ||||||
| 22 | Kasahara Momona | A | A | 8 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
| 23 | Kataoka Rio | D | B | 47 | 70 | 69 | ||||||
| 24 | Kato Airi | F | 83 | 88 | 79 | |||||||
| 25 | Kato Kagura | F | F | 94 | 10 | 16 | ||||||
| 26 | Kato Kokoro | A | A | 52 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
| 27 | Kato Konomi | D | 42 | 82 | 94 | |||||||
| 28 | Kamada Moe | C | B | 13 | 89 | 72 | ||||||
| 29 | Kamio Ayano | D | 52 | 29 | 31 | |||||||
| 30 | Kawagishi Runa | C | 54 | 66 | 68 | |||||||
| 31 | Kawabata Ranka | B | F | 30 | 41 | 48 | ||||||
| 32 | Kanno Miyu | C | C | 17 | 47 | 52 | ||||||
| 33 | Kikukawa Aki | D | 7 | 50 | 53 | |||||||
| 34 | Kitazato Rio | C | 77 | 8 | 11 | |||||||
| 35 | Kitazume Sakura | B | C | 16 | 11 | 15 | ||||||
| 36 | Kino Riko | C | B | 59 | 76 | 76 | ||||||
| 37 | Kurihara Kano | D | 75 | 95 | 93 | |||||||
| 38 | Kurokawa Honoka | B | 32 | 78 | 60 | |||||||
| 39 | Kenmotsu Nano | B | 40 | 14 | 8 | |||||||
| 40 | Gogami Niko | C | 85 | 97 | ||||||||
| 41 | Kobayashi Sae | C | 56 | 79 | 85 | |||||||
| 42 | Koyama Mana | F | 90 | 44 | 42 | |||||||
| 43 | Saito Serina | C | 48 | 17 | 21 | |||||||
| 44 | Sakaguchi Rino | B | A | 12 | 25 | 17 | ||||||
| 45 | Sakata Kotone | F | B | 24 | 56 | 30 | ||||||
| 46 | Sakurai Miu | A | A | 51 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
| 47 | Sakuraba Haruka | F | F | 89 | 34 | 36 | ||||||
| 48 | Sasaki Kokona | B | B | 86 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
| 49 | Sasaki Tsukushi | A | A | 63 | 22 | 19 | ||||||
| 50 | Sato Ameli | D | 71 | 64 | 67 | |||||||
| 51 | Sano Jueri | C | 30 | 92 | 77 | |||||||
| 52 | Shibagaki Arisa | D | 81 | 96 | 86 | |||||||
| 53 | Shibuya Mei | D | 23 | 71 | 74 | |||||||
| 54 | Shimizu Keiko | A | 9 | 18 | 12 | |||||||
| 55 | Shiromaru Maho | C | B | 50 | 60 | 63 | ||||||
| 56 | Shinzawa Mika | D | 98 | 86 | 95 | |||||||
| 57 | Shiratori Ameri | 26 | 97 | |||||||||
| 58 | Sugai Natsuho | F | 91 | 87 | 91 | |||||||
| 59 | Suzuki Rena | B | 39 | 40 | 45 | |||||||
| 60 | Sutani Yurara | B | C | 65 | 38 | 39 | ||||||
| 61 | Sudo Sakura | A | A | 21 | 30 | 27 | ||||||
| 62 | Sekiguchi Rikako | D | 46 | 83 | 96 | |||||||
| 63 | Takagi Mayu | D | 100 | 19 | 23 | |||||||
| 64 | Takahashi Hina | C | 35 | 28 | 26 | |||||||
| 65 | Takabatake Momoka | C | 14 | 36 | 33 | |||||||
| 66 | Takami Ayane | A | 2 | 9 | 10 | |||||||
| 67 | Tanaka Koto | C | A | 5 | 13 | 9 | ||||||
| 68 | Tanaka Hana | F | 45 | 68 | 71 | |||||||
| 69 | Tanaka Yuuki | B | A | 17 | 21 | 24 | ||||||
| 70 | Tanabe Karin | B | 28 | 62 | 65 | |||||||
| 71 | Tani Seia | F | D | 92 | 85 | 83 | ||||||
| 72 | Tabata Nana | B | 33 | 65 | 62 | |||||||
| 73 | Tabuchi Miu | D | 66 | 91 | 82 | |||||||
| 74 | Nakano Kokona | B | 11 | 16 | 13 | |||||||
| 75 | Nakamura Aoi | F | 95 | 81 | 92 | |||||||
| 76 | Nakamura Riro | D | B | 35 | 93 | 89 | ||||||
| 77 | Nakamori Kotone | A | B | 43 | 49 | 34 | ||||||
| 78 | Nakamori Mikoto | A | B | 65 | 52 | 37 | ||||||
| 79 | Nakayama Honoka | C | 58 | 84 | 88 | |||||||
| 80 | Hatta Mena | B | A | 19 | 27 | 22 | ||||||
| 81 | Hamasaki Aiko | C | 96 | 57 | 56 | |||||||
| 82 | Bando Fuka | D | 34 | 67 | 59 | |||||||
| 83 | Hidaka Hazuki | C | F | 73 | 37 | 40 | ||||||
| 84 | Fujimoto Ayaka | C | 10 | 45 | 54 | |||||||
| 85 | Furuhashi Sayaka | D | D | 79 | 75 | 80 | ||||||
| 86 | Hosoi Ayaka | C | D | 72 | 55 | 58 | ||||||
| 87 | Matsushita Miyu | B | 4 | 59 | 55 | |||||||
| 88 | Mizukami Rimika | B | D | 67 | 26 | 28 | ||||||
| 89 | Murakami Rinon | B | B | 84 | 23 | 20 | ||||||
| 90 | Mogi Shion | C | F | 29 | 46 | 50 | ||||||
| 91 | Motohashi Meika | D | F | 69 | 80 | 87 | ||||||
| 92 | Moro Anon | F | F | 40 | 77 | 78 | ||||||
| 93 | Yamaguchi Misaki | D | 88 | 90 | 84 | |||||||
| 94 | Yamazaki Mitsuki | D | F | 78 | 24 | 29 | ||||||
| 95 | Yamamoto Suzu | A | A | 15 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
| 96 | Yoshida Ayano | B | 61 | 53 | 51 | |||||||
| 97 | Yoshida Hana | B | 25 | 48 | 44 | |||||||
| 98 | Wakimoto Mihaya | C | 75 | 69 | 70 | |||||||
| 99 | Watanabe Miyu | D | 69 | 42 | 47 | |||||||
- Note: Two contestants withdrew prior to the first episode.
Top 11 by Episode
Color key
| First time in the line-up |
Performances
Performance 1: Prepared
- Note: Team NANA originally had three members, but one withdrew from the competition due to injury.
Discography
Digital Singles
- [2023.09.03] LEAP HIGH! ~Asu e, Meippai~ (LEAP HIGH! 〜明日へ、めいっぱい〜; To Tomorrow, With All One's Might)
External Links