Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Ueno Haruka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Hayaokuri Calendar]]||[[Just a Moment (HKT48)|Just a moment]]||Shiawase DA Pancake | |rowspan="1" |[[Hayaokuri Calendar]]||[[Just a Moment (HKT48)|Just a moment]]||Shiawase DA Pancake | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="3" | [[Ishi]] || [[Dare Yori Te wo Furou]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
| [[Itsudatte Soba ni Iru]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
| [[Otona Ressha wa Doko wo Hashitteru no ka|Otona Ressha wa Doko wo Hashitteru no ka?]] || 8% | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" | [[3-2]] || [[Oshaberi Jukebox]] || Eiko no Labyrinth CM Senbatsu 2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[How About You|How about you?]] || Lit charm | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seishun no Deguchi]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:08, 29 March 2020

Ueno Haruka (上野遥) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of HKT48 Team H.
Profile
- Name: Ueno Haruka (上野遥)
- Nickname: Harutan (はるたん)
- Birthdate: September 20, 1999
- Birthplace: Fukuoka, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 155cm
- Bands / Groups:
- HKT48 (2012–)
- HKT48 Kenkyuusei (2012–2014)
- HKT48 Team H (2014–)
- HKT48 (2012–)
HKT48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Suki! Suki! Skip! | Kireigoto Demo Ii ja nai ka? | |
| Melon Juice | Tenmonbu no Jijou | |
| Sakura, Minna de Tabeta | Oboete Kudasai | Kenkyuusei |
| Hikaeme I love you! | Idol no Ouja | Team H |
| 12 Byou | Rock da yo, Jinsei wa... | |
| Chameleon Joshikousei | Team H | |
| Shekarashika! | Buddy | Team H |
| Koi no Yubisaki | ||
| 74 Okubun no 1 no Kimi e | Chain of love | Center |
| Zuuzuushisa wo Kashite Choudai | Diamond Girls | |
| Saikou ka yo | Yozora no Tsuki wo Nomikomou | Team H |
| Bugtte Iijan | Kiss ga Toosugiru yo | Diamond Girls |
| HKT48 Family | ||
| Kiss wa Matsu Shikanai no Deshou ka? | Gunyatto Magatta | Diamond Girls |
| Hayaokuri Calendar | Just a moment | Shiawase DA Pancake |
| Ishi | Dare Yori Te wo Furou | |
| Itsudatte Soba ni Iru | ||
| Otona Ressha wa Doko wo Hashitteru no ka? | 8% | |
| 3-2 | Oshaberi Jukebox | Eiko no Labyrinth CM Senbatsu 2020 |
| How about you? | Lit charm | |
| Seishun no Deguchi |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| 092 | Bokura no Stand By Me | 2nd Generation |
Stage Units
- Hatsukoi yo Konnichiwa (Team H understudy)
- Candy (Team H understudy)
- Locker Room Boy (Team H understudy)
- Return Match (Team H understudy)
- Gomen ne Jewel (Team H understudy)
Trivia
- Originally a second generation member of HKT48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team H on March 21, 2014.
- Hobbies: Dance
- Special Skill: Flexible body
- Charm Point: Eyes
Gallery
External Links