Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Nagano Miyabi: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Makka na Umbrella]] || 5th Gen | || [[Makka na Umbrella]] || 5th Gen | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[3-2]] || [[Seishun no Deguchi]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 01:26, 29 March 2020

Nagano Miyabi (長野雅) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a fifth generation member of HKT48 Kenkyuusei.
Profile
- Name: Nagano Miyabi (長野雅)
- Nickname: Miyabiimu (みやびーむ)
- Birthdate: October 3, 1999
- Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 162cm
- Bands / Groups:
- HKT48 (2018–)
- HKT48 Kenkyuusei (2018–)
- HKT48 (2018–)
HKT48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Ishi | Dare Yori Te wo Furou | |
| Itsudatte Soba ni Iru | ||
| Chamomile | 10% | |
| Makka na Umbrella | 5th Gen | |
| 3-2 | Seishun no Deguchi |
Trivia
- Currently a fifth generation member of HKT48 Kenkyuusei.
- Hobbies: Playing with cats, games
- Special Skill: Swimming
- Charm Point: Smile
Gallery
External Links