Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Kawahira Hijiri: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Single||Participating Song||style="padding: 3px"|Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4" | [[Ishi]] || [[Dare Yori Te wo Furou]] || | |rowspan="4" | [[Ishi]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Dare Yori Te wo Furou]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Itsudatte Soba ni Iru]] || | || [[Itsudatte Soba ni Iru]] || | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[3-2]] || [[Seishun no Deguchi]] || | |rowspan="1" | [[3-2]] || [[Seishun no Deguchi]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Kimi to Doko ka e Ikitai]] || [[UFO Boshuuchuu]] || | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Kimi to Doko ka e Ikitai]] || [[UFO Boshuuchuu]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Kimi wa Motto Dekiru]] || [[Sou Iu Koto February]] || Team KIV | |rowspan="1" | [[Kimi wa Motto Dekiru]] || [[Sou Iu Koto February]] || Team KIV | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Bucket wo Kabure!]] || [[Bokutachi wa Uragitta]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Machiyagare!]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 20:56, 24 November 2023

Kawahira Hijiri (川平聖) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by Mercury. She is currently a fifth generation member of HKT48.
Profile
- Name: Kawahira Hijiri (川平聖)
- Nickname: Hijirin (ヒジリン)
- Birthdate: June 27, 2004
- Birthplace: Okinawa, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 154cm
- Bands / Groups:
- HKT48 (2018–)
- HKT48 Kenkyuusei (2018–2022)
- HKT48 Team KIV (2022–2023)
- HKT48 Team H (2023–)
- HKT48 (2018–)
HKT48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Ishi | Dare Yori Te wo Furou | |
| Itsudatte Soba ni Iru | ||
| Chamomile | 10% | |
| Makka na Umbrella | 5th Gen | |
| 3-2 | Seishun no Deguchi | |
| Kimi to Doko ka e Ikitai | UFO Boshuuchuu | |
| Kimi wa Motto Dekiru | Sou Iu Koto February | Team KIV |
| Bucket wo Kabure! | Bokutachi wa Uragitta | |
| Machiyagare! |
Trivia
- Originally a fifth generation member of HKT48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team KIV on January 13, 2022. She was transferred to Team H on February 1, 2023 as part of the HKT48 11th Anniversary Team Shuffle.
- Hobbies: Talking
- Special Skill: Imitation, windpipe, drawing landscapes
- Charm Point: Forehead
Gallery
External Links