Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Era Moreugetda (Fxxk It): Difference between revisions
From generasia
(Added Gaon Chart Rankings Pt. 1) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Image:BIGBANG - MADE.jpg|thumb|220px|''[[Made (BIGBANG album)|MADE]]'' Cover]] | [[Image:BIGBANG - MADE.jpg|thumb|220px|''[[Made (BIGBANG album)|MADE]]'' Cover]] | ||
"Era Moreugetda (FXXK IT)" is a song recorded by [[BIGBANG]]. It can be found as track #1 on their third full-length Korean album ''[[Made (BIGBANG album)|MADE]]''. | |||
==Song Information== | |||
; Artist | ; Artist | ||
: [[BIGBANG]] | : [[BIGBANG]] | ||
Line 13: | Line 15: | ||
; | ==Gaon Chart Positions== | ||
" | === Digital Chart === | ||
: ''Based on download, streaming and BGM charts.'' | |||
{| | |||
| width="25%" valign="top" | | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Year||Week||Rank | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2016 ||51 ||1 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2016 ||52 ||1 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2016 ||53 ||1 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||1 ||8 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||2 ||8 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||3 ||12 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||4 ||12 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||5 ||15 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||6 ||14 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||7 ||18 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||8 ||21 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||9 ||22 | |||
|} | |||
| width="25%" valign="top" | | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Year||Week||Rank | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||10 ||21 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||11 ||25 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||12 ||27 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||13 ||26 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||14 ||33 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||15 ||37 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||16 ||41 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||17 ||46 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||18 ||41 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||19 ||54 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||20 ||55 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||21 ||58 | |||
|} | |||
| width="25%" valign="top" | | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Year||Week||Rank | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||22 ||71 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||23 ||74 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||24 ||78 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||25 ||81 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||26 ||95 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||27 ||91 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||28 ||x | |||
|} | |||
| width="25%" valign="top" | | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Year||Month||Rank | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2016 ||12 ||1 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||1 ||8 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2016 ||2 ||18 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||3 ||22 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2016 ||4 ||43 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||5 ||53 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2016 ||6 ||81 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||7 ||x | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
:'''Total Weeks in Top 100:''' 30 | |||
:'''Total Months in Top 100:''' 7 | |||
=== Download Chart === | === Download Chart === | ||
{| | {| | ||
Line 231: | Line 344: | ||
:'''Total Weeks in Top 100:''' 30 | :'''Total Weeks in Top 100:''' 30 | ||
:'''Total Months in Top 100:''' 7 | :'''Total Months in Top 100:''' 7 | ||
=== Mobile Chart === | |||
: ''Based on ringtone sales in South Korea.'' | |||
{| | |||
| width="33%" valign="top" | | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Year||Week||Rank | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2016 ||51 ||3 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2016 ||52 ||3 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2016 ||53 ||4 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||1 ||3 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||2 ||7 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||3 ||9 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||4 ||11 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||5 ||12 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||6 ||29 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||7 ||31 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||8 ||28 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||9 ||35 | |||
|} | |||
| width="33%" valign="top" | | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Year||Week||Rank | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||10 ||39 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||11 ||52 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||12 ||35 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||13 ||42 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||14 ||55 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||15 ||58 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||16 ||72 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||17 ||89 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||18 ||111 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||19 ||64 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||20 ||91 | |||
|} | |||
| width="33%" valign="top" | | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Year||Month||Rank | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2016 ||12 ||3 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||1 ||8 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2016 ||2 ||29 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||3 ||41 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2016 ||4 ||78 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||5 ||94 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
:'''Total Weeks in Top 100:''' 20 | |||
:'''Total Months in Top 100:''' 6 | |||
Revision as of 23:30, 14 July 2017
"Era Moreugetda (FXXK IT)" is a song recorded by BIGBANG. It can be found as track #1 on their third full-length Korean album MADE.
Song Information
- Artist
- BIGBANG
- Song
- Era Moreugetda (FXXK IT) (에라 모르겠다)
- Lyrics
- Teddy, G-Dragon, T.O.P
- Music
- Teddy, G-Dragon, R.Tee
- Other Information
- Arrangement: Teddy, R.Tee
Gaon Chart Positions
Digital Chart
- Based on download, streaming and BGM charts.
|
|
|
|
- Total Weeks in Top 100: 30
- Total Months in Top 100: 7
Download Chart
|
|
|
- Total Reported Sales: 1,474,638*
- Total Weeks in Top 100: 28
- Total Months in Top 100: 7
Streaming Chart
|
|
|
|
- Total Reported Streams: 91,392,394*
- Total Weeks in Top 100: 30
- Total Months in Top 100: 7
Mobile Chart
- Based on ringtone sales in South Korea.
|
|
|
- Total Weeks in Top 100: 20
- Total Months in Top 100: 6
|