Difference between revisions of "Produce 101"
(→Round 3: Group Battle) |
(→Top 101 Ranking) |
||
Line 858: | Line 858: | ||
101. [[Moon Hyun Ju]] <small>([[Nextar Entertainment|Nextar]])</small> | 101. [[Moon Hyun Ju]] <small>([[Nextar Entertainment|Nextar]])</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | |||
===Episode 3=== | ===Episode 3=== | ||
Line 965: | Line 964: | ||
96. [[Kim Sol Ee]] <small>([[Blessing Entertainment|Blessing]])</small><br/> | 96. [[Kim Sol Ee]] <small>([[Blessing Entertainment|Blessing]])</small><br/> | ||
97. [[Bang Joon Hee]] <small>([[Blessing Entertainment|Blessing]])</small> | 97. [[Bang Joon Hee]] <small>([[Blessing Entertainment|Blessing]])</small> | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Episode 4=== | ||
+ | : On-Scene ranking only | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Episode 5=== | ||
+ | {| | ||
+ | | valign="top" | | ||
+ | 1. [[Kim Se Jeong]] <small>([[Jellyfish Entertainment|Jellyfish]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 2. [[Jeon So Mi]] <small>([[JYP Entertainment|JYP]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 3. [[Choi Yoo Jung]] <small>([[Fantagio Entertainment|Fantagio]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 4. [[Zhou Jieqiong]] <small>([[PLEDIS]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 5. [[Kang Mi Na]] <small>([[Jellyfish Entertainment|Jellyfish]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 6. [[Cathy|Ki Heui Hyeon]] <small>([[MBK Entertainment|MBK]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 7. [[Dani|Kim Danielle]] <small>([[MBK Entertainment|MBK]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 8. [[Chae Yeon (DIA)|Jung Chae Yeon]] <small>([[MBK Entertainment|MBK]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 9. [[Kim Na Young]] <small>([[Jellyfish Entertainment|Jellyfish]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 10. [[Jeon So Yeon]] <small>([[CUBE Entertainment|CUBE]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 11. [[Kim So Hye]] <small>([[REDLINE Entertainment|REDLINE]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 12. [[Yu Yeun Jung]] <small>([[Starship Entertainment|Starship]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 13. [[Kim Do Yeon]] <small>([[Fantagio Entertainment|Fantagio]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 14. [[Kim Chung Ha]] <small>([[M&H Entertainment|M&H]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 15. [[Heo Chanmi]] <small>([[Dublekick Entertainment|Dublekick]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 16. [[Kwon Eun Bean]] <small>([[CUBE Entertainment|CUBE]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 17. [[Ng Sze Kai]] <small>([[Chorokbaem Juna]])</small> | ||
+ | | valign="top" | | ||
+ | 18. [[Jung Eun Woo]] <small>([[PLEDIS]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 19. [[Kim Ju Na]] <small>([[Music K Entertainment|Music K]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 20. [[Park So Yeon]] <small>([[LOEN Entertainment|LOEN]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 21. [[Chae Kyung|Yun Chae Kyoung]] <small>([[DSP Entertainment|DSP]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 22. [[Han Hye Ri]] <small>([[Star Empire Entertainment|Star Empire]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 23. [[Kim So Hee]] <small>([[The Music Works|Music Works]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 24. [[Lim Na Young]] <small>([[PLEDIS]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 25. [[An Ye Seul]] <small>([[MAJESTY Entertainment|MAJESTY]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 26. [[Park Si Yeon]] <small>([[PLEDIS]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 27. [[Shi Yoon|Cho Shi Yoon]] <small>([[DSP Entertainment|DSP]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 28. [[Kang Yae Bin]] <small>([[PLEDIS]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 29. [[Yoon Seo Hyeung]] <small>([[August Entertainment|&August]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 30. [[Kim Seo Kyoung]] <small>(Individual)</small><br/> | ||
+ | 31. [[Kang Gyeong Won]] <small>([[PLEDIS]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 32. [[Lee Su Hyun]] <small>([[SS Entertainment|SS]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 33. [[Kim Tae Ha]] <small>([[Starship Entertainment|Starship]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 34. [[Kim Min Ji]] <small>([[Kconic Entertainment|Kconic]])</small> | ||
+ | | valign="top" | | ||
+ | 35. [[Kim Si Hyeon (trainee)|Kim Si Hyeon]] <small>(Individual)</small><br/> | ||
+ | 36. [[Hwang In Sun]] <small>([[Show Works]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 37. [[Kim Hyeong Eun]] <small>([[Kconic Entertainment|Kconic]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 38. [[Lee Youn Seo]] <small>([[CUBE Entertainment|CUBE]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 39. [[Kang Si Won]] <small>(Individual)</small><br/> | ||
+ | 40. [[Lee Hae In (trainee)|Lee Hae In]] <small>([[SS Entertainment|SS]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 41. [[Oh Seo Jung]] <small>([[M&H Entertainment|M&H]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 42. [[Kim Min Kyeong]] <small>([[PLEDIS]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 43. [[Park Hae Young]] <small>([[2ABLE Company|2ABLE]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 44. [[Jung Hae Rim]] <small>([[Fantagio Entertainment|Fantagio]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 45. [[Lee Soo Min]] <small>([[Fantagio Entertainment|Fantagio]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 46. [[Park Ga Eul]] <small>([[Astory Entertainment|Astory]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 47. [[Lee Jin Hee]] <small>([[Kconic Entertainment|Kconic]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 48. [[Ariyoshi Risa]] <small>([[Tipping Entertainment|Tipping]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 49. [[Park Se Hee]] <small>([[Kconic Entertainment|Kconic]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 50. [[Chu Ye Jin]] <small>([[Fantagio Entertainment|Fantagio]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 51. [[Kim Min Jung]] <small>(Individual)</small> | ||
+ | | valign="top" | | ||
+ | 52. [[Kim Yeon Kyeong]] <small>([[Midas Entertainment|Midas]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 53. [[Lim Jung Min]] <small>([[YAMA & HOTCHICKS Entertainment|Y&H]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 54. [[Park Ha Yi]] <small>([[Cani Star Entertainment|Cani Star]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 55. [[Seong Hye Min]] <small>(Individual)</small><br/> | ||
+ | 56. [[Hwang Soo Yeon]] <small>([[Happyface Entertainment|Happyface]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 57. [[Yu Su A]] <small>([[MJ Entertainment|MJ]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 58. [[Shim Chae Eun]] <small>([[Starship Entertainment|Starship]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 59. [[Kang Si Ra]] <small>([[Chungchun Music|Chungchun]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 60. [[Kang Si Hyeon]] <small>([[Star Empire Entertainment|Star Empire]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 61. [[Hwang A Young]] <small>([[Happyface Entertainment|Happyface]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | <u><span style="color:red">Eliminated</span></u><br/> | ||
+ | 62. [[Kim Da Jeong]] <small>([[Annyung Music Entertainment|Annyung]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 63. [[Ahn Yu Mi]] <small>([[Blessing Entertainment|Blessing]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 64. [[Kim Si Hyeon]] <small>([[Happyface Entertainment|Happyface]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 65. [[Seo Hye Lin]] <small>([[SS Entertainment|SS]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 66. [[Hwang Ri Yu]] <small>([[NH Entertainment Media Group|NH EMG]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 67. [[Hwang Se Young]] <small>([[LOUDers Entertainment|LOUDers]])</small> | ||
+ | | valign="top" | | ||
+ | 68. [[Kim Ji Sung]] <small>([[Happyface Entertainment|Happyface]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 69. [[Kim Su Hyun]] <small>([[Mystic Entertainment|Mystic]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 70. [[Choi Eun Bin]] <small>([[Nextar Entertainment|Nextar]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 71. [[Park Min Ji]] <small>([[Magic Fresh Company|Magic Fresh]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 72. [[Ham Ye Ji]] <small>([[Star Planet]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 73. [[Kim Mi So]] <small>([[MJ Entertainment|MJ]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 74. [[Kim Woo Jung]] <small>([[Happyface Entertainment|Happyface]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 75. [[Heo Saem]] <small>([[MJ Entertainment|MJ]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 76. [[Han Ji Yeon]] <small>([[Midas Entertainment|Midas]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 77. [[Niwa Shiori]] <small>([[MAJESTY Entertainment|MAJESTY]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 78. [[Pyun Kang Yoon]] <small>([[M2 project|M2]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 79. [[Lee Su Hyeon]] <small>([[Happyface Entertainment|Happyface]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 80. [[Kim Hong Eun]] <small>([[Happyface Entertainment|Happyface]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 81. [[Kim Do Hee]] <small>([[Blessing Entertainment|Blessing]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 82. [[Kim Seol A]] <small>([[Ecube Media|Ecube]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 83. [[Oh Han Areum]] <small>([[Blessing Entertainment|Blessing]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 84. [[Kim Yun Ji]] <small>([[Star Empire Entertainment|Star Empire]])</small> | ||
+ | | valign="top" | | ||
+ | 85. [[Lee Seo Jeong]] <small>([[LOUDers Entertainment|LOUDers]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 86. [[Kim Ja Yeon]] <small>([[Happyface Entertainment|Happyface]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 87. [[Lee Chae Lin (trainee)|Lee Chae Lin]] <small>([[Midas Entertainment|Midas]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 88. [[Choi Yu Bin]] <small>([[Midas Entertainment|Midas]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 89. [[Katherine C. Lee]] <small>([[Midas Entertainment|Midas]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 90. [[Shin Hye Hyeon]] <small>([[Midas Entertainment|Midas]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 91. [[Nam Su Jin]] <small>([[Magic Fresh Company|Magic Fresh]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 92. [[Kim Sol Ee]] <small>([[Blessing Entertainment|Blessing]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 93. [[Lee Se Heun]] <small>([[NEXTLEVEL Entertainment|NEXTLEVEL]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 94. [[Bang Joon Hee]] <small>([[Blessing Entertainment|Blessing]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 95. [[Kim Bo Seon]] <small>([[LOUDers Entertainment|LOUDers]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 96. [[Yun Yu Dam]] <small>([[FM Entertainment|FM]])</small><br/> | ||
+ | 97. [[Moon Hyun Ju]] <small>([[Nextar Entertainment|Nextar]])</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:01, 20 February 2016
Produce 101 (프로듀스 101) is a Korean pop survival competition on Mnet TV. 101 female trainees from all different labels compete to form a 10-member girl group.
Contents
- 1 Information
- 2 Contestants
- 2.1 &August Entertainment
- 2.2 101doors
- 2.3 2ABLE Company
- 2.4 Annyung Music Entertainment
- 2.5 Astory Entertainment
- 2.6 Blessing Entertainment
- 2.7 Cani Star Entertainment
- 2.8 Chorokbaem Juna
- 2.9 Chungchun Music
- 2.10 Clear Company
- 2.11 CMG Chorok Byeol
- 2.12 CUBE Entertainment
- 2.13 DSP Entertainment
- 2.14 Dublekick Entertainment
- 2.15 Ecube Media
- 2.16 Fantagio Entertainment
- 2.17 FM Entertainment
- 2.18 Happyface Entertainment
- 2.19 Individual Trainee
- 2.20 Jellyfish Entertainment
- 2.21 JYP Entertainment
- 2.22 Kconic Entertainment
- 2.23 Music K Entertainment
- 2.24 LOEN Entertainment
- 2.25 LOUDers Entertainment
- 2.26 M&H Entertainment
- 2.27 M2 project
- 2.28 Magic Fresh Company
- 2.29 MAJESTY Entertainment
- 2.30 MBK Entertainment
- 2.31 Midas Entertainment
- 2.32 MJ Entertainment
- 2.33 Mystic Entertainment
- 2.34 NEXTLEVEL Entertainment
- 2.35 Nextar Entertainment
- 2.36 NH EMG
- 2.37 PLEDIS Entertainment
- 2.38 REDLINE Entertainment
- 2.39 Show Works
- 2.40 SS Entertainment
- 2.41 Star Empire Entertainment
- 2.42 Star Planet
- 2.43 Starship Entertainment
- 2.44 The Music Works
- 2.45 Tipping Entertainment
- 2.46 YAMA & HOTCHICKS Entertainment
- 3 Performances
- 4 Team Ranking
- 5 Top 101 Ranking
- 6 Trivia
- 7 External Links
Information
- Broadcast Period: January 22, 2016 ~ April 1, 2016 (11 Episodes)
- Winner Prize: One year contract with CJ E&M Music
- Hosts: Jang Geun Suk
- Vocal Trainer: Kim Sung Eun, JeA
- Rap Trainer: Cheetah
- Dance Trainer: Kahi, Bae Yoon Jung
- Fitness Trainer: Ray Yang
Contestants
&August Entertainment
- Yoon Seo Hyeung (윤서형)
101doors
- Kim Ha Yun (김하윤) (Left program)
2ABLE Company
- Park Hae Young (박해영)
Annyung Music Entertainment
- Kim Da Jeong (김다정)
Astory Entertainment
- Park Ga Eul (박가을)
- Yim Kyung Ha (임경하) (Left program)
Blessing Entertainment
- Kim Do Hee (김도희)
- Kim Sol Ee (김솔이)
- Bang Joon Hee (방준희)
- Ahn Yu Mi (안유미)
- Oh Han Areum (오한아름)
Cani Star Entertainment
- Park Ha Yi (박하이)
Chorokbaem Juna
- Ng Sze Kai (응 씨 카이)
Chungchun Music
- Kang Si Ra (강시라)
Clear Company
- Ma Eun Jin (마은진) (Left program on episode 4 due to health)
CMG Chorok Byeol
- Lim Hyo Sun (임효선) (Left program)
CUBE Entertainment
- Kwon Eun Bean (권은빈)
- Lee Youn Seo (이윤서)
- Jeon So Yeon (전소연)
DSP Entertainment
- Yun Chae Kyoung (윤채경)
- Cho Shi Yoon (조시윤)
Dublekick Entertainment
- Heo Chanmi (허찬미)
Ecube Media
- Kim Seol A (김설아)
Fantagio Entertainment
- Kim Do Yeon (김도연)
- Lee Soo Min (이수민)
- Jung Hae Rim (정해림)
- Choi Yoo Jung (최유정)
- Chu Ye Jin (추예진)
FM Entertainment
- Yun Yu Dam (윤유담)
Happyface Entertainment
- Kim Si Hyeon (김시현)
- Kim Woo Jung (김우정)
- Kim Ja Yeon (김자연)
- Kim Ji Sung (김지성)
- Kim Hong Eun (김홍은)
- Lee Su Hyeon (이수현)
- Hwang Soo Yeon (황수연)
- Hwang A Young (황아영)
Individual Trainee
- Kang Si Won (강시원)
- Kim Min Jung (김민정)
- Kim Seo Kyoung (김서경)
- Kim Si Hyeon (김시현)
- Seong Hye Min (성혜민)
Jellyfish Entertainment
- Kang Mi Na (강미나)
- Kim Na Young (김나영)
- Kim Se Jeong (김세정)
JYP Entertainment
- Jeon So Mi (전소미)
Kconic Entertainment
- Kim Min Ji (김민지)
- Kim Hyeong Eun (김형은)
- Park Se Hee (박세희)
- Lee Jin Hee (이진희)
Music K Entertainment
- Kim Ju Na (김주나)
LOEN Entertainment
- Park So Yeon (박소연)
LOUDers Entertainment
- Kim Bo Seon (김보선)
- Lee Seo Jeong (이서정)
- Hwang Se Young (황세영)
M&H Entertainment
- Kim Chung Ha (김청하)
- Oh Seo Jung (오서정)
M2 project
- Pyun Kang Yoon (편강윤)
Magic Fresh Company
- Nam Su Jin (남수진)
- Park Min Ji (박민지)
MAJESTY Entertainment
- Niwa Shiori (니와 시오리)
- An Ye Seul (안예슬)
MBK Entertainment
- Ki Heui Hyeon (기희현)
- Jung Chae Yeon (정채연)
- Kim Danielle (김다니)
Midas Entertainment
- Kim Yeon Kyeong (김연경)
- Shin Hye Hyeon (신혜현)
- Lee Chae Lin (이채린)
- Choi Yu Bin (최유빈)
- Katherine C. Lee (캐서린 리)
- Han Ji Yeon (한지연)
MJ Entertainment
Mystic Entertainment
- Kim Su Hyun (미스틱)
NEXTLEVEL Entertainment
- Lee Se Heun (이세흔)
Nextar Entertainment
- Moon Hyun Ju (문현주)
- Choi Eun Bin (최은빈)
NH EMG
- Hwang Ri Yu (황리유)
PLEDIS Entertainment
- Kang Gyeong Won (강경원)
- Kang Yae Bin (강예빈)
- Kim Min Kyeong (김민경)
- Park Si Yeon (박시연)
- Lim Na Young (임나영)
- Jung Eun Woo (정은우)
- Zhou Jieqiong (주결경)
REDLINE Entertainment
- Kim So Hye (김소혜)
Show Works
- Hwang In Sun (황인선)
SS Entertainment
- Seo Hye Lin (서혜린)
- Lee Su Hyun (이수현)
- Lee Hae In (이해인)
Star Empire Entertainment
- Kang Si Hyeon (강시현)
- Kim Yun Ji (김윤지)
- Han Hye Ri (한혜리)
Star Planet
- Ham Ye Ji (함예지)
Starship Entertainment
- Kim Tae Ha (김태하)
- Shim Chae Eun (심채은)
- Yu Yeun Jung (유연정)
The Music Works
- Kim So Hee (김소희)
Tipping Entertainment
- Ariyoshi Risa (아리요시 리사)
YAMA & HOTCHICKS Entertainment
- Lim Jung Min (임정민)
Performances
Round 1: Prepared Performance
Round 2: Solo Evaluation
♬ Pick Me
Round 3: Group Battle
♬ Mollayo - APink
Team 1: Zhou Jieqiong (leader, sub-vocal), Kwon Eun Bean (sub-vocal), Seo Hye Lin (sub-vocal), Hwang A Young (main vocal), Jung Hae Rim (center, sub-vocal)
Team 2: Kang Mi Na (leader, center, sub-vocal), Park Si Yeon (main vocal), Kim Tae Ha (sub-vocal), Kim Su Hyun (sub-vocal), Lee Su Hyeon (sub-vocal)
Winner: Team 2
♬ Push Push - SISTAR
Team 1: Jeon So Yeon (leader, center, rapper), Kim Seol A (sub-vocal), Kim So Hee (sub-vocal), An Ye Seul (main vocal), Lee Chae Lin (rapper)
Team 2: Kim Chung Ha (leader, center, sub-vocal), Ahn Yu Mi (rapper), Ng Sze Kai (rapper), Nam Su Jin (sub-vocal), Kang Si Ra (main vocal)
Winner: Team 1
♬ Fire - 2NE1
Team 1: Lee Soo Min (leader, center, rapper), Heo Saem (sub-vocal), Kim Si Hyeon (sub-vocal), Kim Yeon Kyeong (main vocal), Niwa Shiori (sub-vocal)
Team 2: Park So Yeon (leader, center, rapper), Kim Ju Na (main vocal), Kim Min Ji (sub-vocal), Park Ga Eul (sub-vocal), Kang Si Hyeon (sub-vocal)
Winner: Team 2
♬ Dasi Mannan Segye (Into the new world) - Girls' Generation
Team 1: Yu Yeun Jung (leader, main vocal), Cho Shi Yoon (sub-vocal), Yun Chae Kyoung (center, sub-vocal), Kang Gyeong Won (sub-vocal), Park Hae Young (sub-vocal)
Team 2: Ki Heui Hyeon (leader, sub-vocal), Jeon So Mi (sub-vocal), Jung Eun Woo (sub-vocal), Jung Chae Yeon (center, sub-vocal), Heo Chanmi (main vocal)
Winner: Team 2
♬ Hot Issue - 4minute
Team 1: Lee Su Hyun (rapper), Hwang Soo Yeon (leader, main vocal), Han Hye Ri (sub-vocal), Yu Su A (center, sub-vocal), Kim Hong Eun (rapper)
Team 2: Choi Yoo Jung (sub-vocal), Lee Youn Seo (rapper), Kim Mi So (center, rapper), Kim Bo Seon (leader, main vocal), Chu Ye Jin (sub-vocal)
Winner: Team 1
♬ Bad Girl Good Girl - miss A
Team 1: Oh Seo Jung, Kim Hyeong Eun (center), Lim Jung Min, Choi Eun Bin (leader), Lee Se Heun
Team 2: Kang Yae Bin (leader, rapper), Kim Min Kyeong (center, main vocal), Kim Ji Sung (rapper), Kim Woo Jung (sub-vocal), Kim Da Jeong (sub-vocal)
Winner: Team 2
♬ Break It - KARA
Team 1: Kim Na Young (leader, center, main vocal), Bang Joon Hee (sub-vocal), Yoon Seo Hyeung (sub-vocal), Yun Yu Dam (sub-vocal), Oh Han Areum (sub-vocal)
Team 2: Park Min Ji (leader, center, main vocal), Hwang In Sun (sub-vocal), Han Ji Yeon (sub-vocal), Pyun Kang Yoon (sub-vocal), Kim Sol Ee (sub-vocal)
Winner: Team 2
♬ Irony - Wonder Girls
Team 1: Kim Se Jeong (leader, main vocal), Park Ha Yi (center, rapper), Choi Yu Bin (sub-vocal), Kim So Hye (sub-vocal), Ham Ye Ji (rapper)
Team 2: Lee Hae In (leader, center, main vocal), Lee Seo Jeong (rapper), Katherine C. Lee (rapper), Moon Hyun Ju (sub-vocal), Kang Si Hyeon (sub-vocal)
Winner: Team 1
♬ LA chA TA - f(x)
Team 1: Kim Dani (center, sub-vocal), Hwang Se Young (main vocal), Lee Jin Hee (sub-vocal), Park Se Hee (leader, rapper), Kim Min Jung (sub-vocal)
Team 2: Kim Do Yeon (center, sub-vocal), Kim Yun Ji (sub-vocal), Shim Chae Eun (rapper), Seong Hye Min (leader, sub-vocal) (Ma Eun Jin (main vocal) left the show)
Winner: Team 2
♬ Ah! - After School
Team 1: Lim Na Young (leader, center), Kang Si Won, Kim Ja Yeon, Hwang Ri Yu
Team 2: Kim Seo Kyoung (leader), Shin Hye Hyeon, Ariyoshi Risa (sub-vocal), Kim Do Hee
Winner: Team 1
Team Ranking
Round 1: Prepared Performance
Team A
Team B
|
Team C
Team D
|
Team F
|
Round 2: Solo Evaluation
Team A
|
Team B
Team C
|
Team D
|
Team F
|
Top 101 Ranking
Episode 1
Episode 2
Episode 3
Episode 4
- On-Scene ranking only
Episode 5
Trivia
- Both major labels SM Entertainment and YG Entertainment are not participating.
- Three trainees dropped out, leaving 98 to compete instead of 101