Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Maeda Reiko: Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Datte Datte Datte]] || [[Seishun wa Brass Band]] || Team M | |rowspan="1" | [[Datte Datte Datte]] || [[Seishun wa Brass Band]] || Team M | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2" | [[Koi Nanka No Thank You!|Koi Nanka No thank you! ]] || [[I Love Butaman]] || | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Waga Tomoyo Zenryoku de Hashitte Iru ka|Waga Tomoyo Zenryoku de Hashitte Iru ka?]] || Team M | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:30, 13 May 2021
Maeda Reiko (前田令子) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by Showtitle. She is currently a member of NMB48.
Profile
- Name: Maeda Reiko (前田令子)
- Nickname: Reiko (れいこ)
- Birthdate: September 26, 2000
- Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 161cm
- Bands / Groups:
- NMB48 (2018–)
- NMB48 Kenkyuusei (2018–2020)
- NMB48 Team M (2020–2021)
- NMB48 (2018–)
NMB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Boku Datte Naichau yo | Yume wa Nigenai | Kenkyuusei |
Tokonoma Seiza Musume | 2banme no Door | |
Hatsukoi Shijou Shugi | Zenryoku Growing Up | Namba Teppoudai Sono Hachi |
Datte Datte Datte | Seishun wa Brass Band | Team M |
Koi Nanka No thank you! | I Love Butaman | |
Waga Tomoyo Zenryoku de Hashitte Iru ka? | Team M |
Trivia
- Originally a member of NMB48 Kenkyuusei, a candidate for the 3rd AKB48 Group Draft that was drafted by Team N in the fourth round, she was promoted to Team M on January 1, 2020.
- Her first choice as a draft member was NMB48.
- She has guts and physical strength, but she can be a negative thinker.
- Her hobbies include idol appreciation and drawing.
- Her special talents are finger sumo, going down the stairs quickly, and ball games.
- She admires Mita Mao.
Gallery
External Links