Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Aramaki Misaki: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Kisetsu no Sei ni Shitaku wa Nai]]|| | |[[Kisetsu no Sei ni Shitaku wa Nai]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="3" | [[Ishi]] || [[Dare Yori Te wo Furou]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
| [[Itsudatte Soba ni Iru]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
| [[Otona Ressha wa Doko wo Hashitteru no ka|Otona Ressha wa Doko wo Hashitteru no ka?]] || 8% | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[3-2]] || [[Oshaberi Jukebox]] || Eiko no Labyrinth CM Senbatsu 2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seishun no Deguchi]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:08, 29 March 2020

Aramaki Misaki (荒巻美咲) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of HKT48 Team TII.
Profile
- Name: Aramaki Misaki (荒巻美咲)
- Nickname: Mirun (みるん)
- Birthdate: January 28, 2001
- Birthplace: Fukuoka, Japan
- Height: 157cm
- Weight: 46.6kg
- Hobbies: Collecting items related to the sea, watching videos
- Specialties: Flexibility, poker face
- Bands / Groups:
- HKT48 (2013–)
- HKT48 Kenkyuusei (2013–2016)
- HKT48 Team TII (2016–)
- HKT48 (2013–)
HKT48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Sakura, Minna de Tabeta | Oboete Kudasai | Kenkyuusei Center |
| Hikaeme I love you! | Watashi wa Blueberry Pie | Blueberry Pie Center |
| 12 Byou | Rock da yo, Jinsei wa... | |
| Hohoemi Popcorn | Popcorn Children Center | |
| Daite Twintails | Blueberry Pie | |
| 74 Okubun no 1 no Kimi e | Chain of love | |
| HKT-jou, Ima, Ugoku | Platinum Girls | |
| Saikou ka yo | Soramimi Rock | Team TII |
| Bugtte Iijan | Bugtte Iijan | |
| Boku Dake no Hakujitsumu | Platinum Girls Center w/ Sakamoto Erena | |
| HKT48 Family | ||
| Kiss wa Matsu Shikanai no Deshou ka? | Tonari no Kare wa Kakkoyoku Mieru | Platinum Girls |
| Koisuru Ribbon! | Murashige Senbatsu | |
| Hayaokuri Calendar | Hayaokuri Calendar | |
| Kisetsu no Sei ni Shitaku wa Nai | ||
| Ishi | Dare Yori Te wo Furou | |
| Itsudatte Soba ni Iru | ||
| Otona Ressha wa Doko wo Hashitteru no ka? | 8% | |
| 3-2 | Oshaberi Jukebox | Eiko no Labyrinth CM Senbatsu 2020 |
| Seishun no Deguchi |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| 092 | Fan Meeting | F24 |
Stage Units
- Hatsukoi Dorobou (Team TII understudy)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby | Sakki Made wa Ice Tea | Mushi Kago |
| NO WAY MAN | Wakari Yasukute Gomen | PRODUCE48 Senbatsu |
Other Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Tenshi wa Doko ni Iru? | Tenshi wa Doko ni Iru? | fairy w!nk Duet w/ Unjo Hirona |
Filmography
Television
- [2018] Produce 48
Trivia
- Originally a third generation member of HKT48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team TII on March 30, 2016.
- Hobbies: Singing, dancing
- Special Skill: Ballet
- Charm Point: Dimples
- She trained for four years and ten months prior to her appearance on Produce 48.
Gallery
External Links