Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Shobu Marin: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Single||style="padding: 3px"|Participating Song||style="padding: 3px"|Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Boku Datte Naichau yo]] || [[Yume wa Nigenai]] || Kenkyuusei | |rowspan="1" | [[Boku Datte Naichau yo]] || [[Yume wa Nigenai]] || Kenkyuusei | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Tokonoma Seiza Musume]] || [[2banme no Door]] || | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Tokonoma Seiza Musume]] || [[2banme no Door]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Datte Datte Datte]] || [[Hate (NMB48)|Hate]] || Team N | |rowspan="1" | [[Datte Datte Datte]] || [[Hate (NMB48)|Hate]] || Team N | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Koi Nanka No Thank You!|Koi Nanka No thank you! ]] || [[I Love Butaman]] || | |rowspan="2" | [[Koi Nanka No Thank You!|Koi Nanka No thank you!]] || [[I Love Butaman]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Dancing High]] || Team N | || [[Dancing High]] || Team N | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Shidare Yanagi]] ||[[Otoshiana]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Latest revision as of 16:35, 23 September 2022
Shobu Marin (菖蒲まりん) is a Japanese pop singer and idol. She is a former member of NMB48.
Profile
- Name: Shobu Marin (菖蒲まりん)
- Nickname: Marin (マリン)
- Birthdate: December 29, 1999
- Birthplace: Hokkaido, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 156cm
- Bands / Groups:
- NMB48 (2018–2021)
- NMB48 Kenkyuusei (2018–2020)
- NMB48 Team N (2020–2021)
- NMB48 (2018–2021)
NMB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Boku Datte Naichau yo | Yume wa Nigenai | Kenkyuusei |
Tokonoma Seiza Musume | 2banme no Door | |
Datte Datte Datte | Hate | Team N |
Koi Nanka No thank you! | I Love Butaman | |
Dancing High | Team N | |
Shidare Yanagi | Otoshiana |
Trivia
- Originally a sixth generation member of NMB48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team N on January 1, 2020. She resigned from the group on December 12, 2021 after committing a violation of her contract.
Gallery
External Links