Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Era Moreugetda (Fxxk It): Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
|||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||2017 ||27 ||91 | ||2017 ||27 ||91 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||28 ||101 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||29 ||97 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2017 ||30 ||x | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:05, 27 July 2017
- Artist
- BIGBANG
- Song
- Era Moreugetda (FXXK IT) (에라 모르겠다; I Don't Know)
- Lyrics
- Teddy, G-Dragon, T.O.P
- Music
- Teddy, G-Dragon, R.Tee
- Other Information
- Arrangement: Teddy, R.Tee
- Information
"Era Moreugetda (FXXK IT)" is a song recorded by BIGBANG. It can be found as track #1 on their third full-length Korean album MADE and as track #4 on it's Japanese release.
Gaon Chart Positions
Digital Chart
Based on download, streaming and BGM charts.
|
|
|
|
Download Chart
|
|
|
|
- Total Reported Sales: 1,510,675*
Streaming Chart
|
|
|
|
Music Video
- Director
- Seo Hyun Seung
- Location
- Cheongju, Chungcheongbuk-do, South Korea
- Recording Date
- 2016.10.18
Awards
Annual Award Shows
- [2016] Gaon Chart Music Awards: Song of the Year (December)
Music Program Awards
- [2016.12.22] Mnet M!Countdown
- [2016.12.25] SBS Inkigayo
- [2017.01.01] SBS Inkigayo
- [2017.01.05] Mnet M!Countdown
- [2017.01.08] SBS Inkigayo
- [2017.01.12] Mnet M!Countdown
- [2017.01.16] KBS Music Bank
- [2017.01.23] KBS Music Bank
Live Performances
- [2016.12.18] SBS Inkigayo
- [2016.12.26] 2016 SAF Gayo Daejun
- [2017.01.01] SBS Inkigayo
- [2017.01.08] SBS Inkigayo
External Links
- Music Video • Making Film
- Lyrics: Bugs
|