Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Yokono Sumire: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Tokonoma Seiza Musume]] || [[2banme no Door]] || | |rowspan="1" | [[Tokonoma Seiza Musume]] || [[2banme no Door]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[ | |rowspan="2" | [[Datte Datte Datte]] || Datte Datte Datte || | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Be Happy (NMB48)|Be happy]] || Team BII | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Koi Nanka No Thank You!|Koi Nanka No thank you!]] || Koi Nanka No thank you! || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 17:33, 9 October 2020
Yokono Sumire (横野すみれ) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by Showtitle. She is currently a member of NMB48 Team BII.
Profile
- Name: Yokono Sumire (横野すみれ)
- Nickname: Suuchan (すーちゃん)
- Birthdate: December 12, 2000
- Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 160cm
- Bands / Groups:
- NMB48 (2018–)
- NMB48 Kenkyuusei (2018–2020)
- NMB48 Team BII (2020–)
- NMB48 (2018–)
NMB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Boku Datte Naichau yo | Yume wa Nigenai | Kenkyuusei |
Tokonoma Seiza Musume | 2banme no Door | |
Datte Datte Datte | Datte Datte Datte | |
Be happy | Team BII | |
Koi Nanka No thank you! | Koi Nanka No thank you! |
Trivia
- Originally a sixth generation member of NMB48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team BII on January 1, 2020.
Gallery
External Links