Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Hara Karen: Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|| [[Be Happy (NMB48)|Be happy]] || Team BII | || [[Be Happy (NMB48)|Be happy]] || Team BII | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" | [[Koi Nanka No Thank You!|Koi Nanka No thank you!]] || Koi Nanka No thank you! || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[I Love Butaman]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Seishun Nenbutsu]] || Team BII | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Shidare Yanagi]] || Shidare Yanagi || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Erabareshimono-tachi]] || Kyun mart | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 21:16, 13 May 2021
Hara Karen (原かれん) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by Showtitle. She is currently a member of NMB48.
Profile
- Name: Hara Karen (原かれん)
- Nickname: Karentan (かれんたん)
- Birthdate: March 15, 2001
- Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
- Height: 168cm
- Bands / Groups:
- NMB48 (2018–)
- NMB48 Kenkyuusei (2018–2020)
- NMB48 Team BII (2020–2021)
- NMB48 (2018–)
NMB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Boku Datte Naichau yo | Yume wa Nigenai | Kenkyuusei |
Tokonoma Seiza Musume | 2banme no Door | |
Datte Datte Datte | Datte Datte Datte | |
Be happy | Team BII | |
Koi Nanka No thank you! | Koi Nanka No thank you! | |
I Love Butaman | ||
Seishun Nenbutsu | Team BII | |
Shidare Yanagi | Shidare Yanagi | |
Erabareshimono-tachi | Kyun mart |
Trivia
- Originally a sixth generation member of NMB48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team BII on January 1, 2020.
Gallery
External Links