Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Tanaka Miku (HKT48): Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|[[Chain of Love (HKT48)|Chain of love]]|| | |[[Chain of Love (HKT48)|Chain of love]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Einstein Yori Dianna Agron]]||NakoMiku & MeruMio | |[[Einstein Yori Dianna Agron]]||style="padding: 3px"|NakoMiku & MeruMio | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Saikou ka yo]]||Saikou ka yo|| | |rowspan="2" |[[Saikou ka yo]]||Saikou ka yo|| | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|[[HKT48 Family]]|| | |[[HKT48 Family]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Kiss wa Matsu Shikanai no Deshou ka|Kiss wa Matsu Shikanai no Deshou ka?]]||Kiss wa Matsu Shikanai no Deshou ka?|| | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"|[[Kiss wa Matsu Shikanai no Deshou ka|Kiss wa Matsu Shikanai no Deshou ka?]]||Kiss wa Matsu Shikanai no Deshou ka?|| | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Romantic Byou]]||'''Center''' | |[[Romantic Byou]]||'''Center''' | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|[[Kisetsu no Sei ni Shitaku wa Nai]]|| | |[[Kisetsu no Sei ni Shitaku wa Nai]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boku no Omoi ga Itsuka Niji ni Naru Made]]||SakuraHanaMiku | |style="padding: 3px"|[[Boku no Omoi ga Itsuka Niji ni Naru Made]]||SakuraHanaMiku | ||
|-style="background:#f9f9f9" | |-style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="3" | [[Ishi]] || Ishi || | |rowspan="3" | [[Ishi]] || Ishi || | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Sou Iu Koto February]] || Team KIV | || [[Sou Iu Koto February]] || Team KIV | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Bucket wo Kabure!]] || Bucket wo Kabure! || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Bokutachi wa Uragitta]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:47, 24 November 2023
Tanaka Miku (田中美久) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by Mercury. She is currently a member of HKT48.
Profile
- Name: Tanaka Miku (田中美久)
- Nickname: Mikurin (みくりん)
- Birthdate: September 12, 2001
- Birthplace: Kumamoto, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 149cm
- Weight: 40.3kg
- Hobbies: Singing, standing out, movies, concerts
- Specialties: Hula-hoop, pupil rolling, flexibility
- Bands / Groups:
- HKT48 (2013–)
- HKT48 Kenkyuusei (2013–2014)
- HKT48 Team H (2014–2023)
- HKT48 Team KIV (2023–)
- Dendenmu Chu! (2015–)
- HKT48 (2013–)
HKT48 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
092 | Hitosashiyubi no Juudan | |
Fan Meeting | F24 |
Stage Units
- Candy (Team H understudy)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kibouteki Refrain | Ima, Happy | Baragumi |
Green Flash | Otona Ressha | HKT48 |
Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai | Kafka to Dendenmu Chu! | Dendenmu Chu! |
Kimi wa Melody | Make noise | HKT48 |
LOVE TRIP / Shiawase wo Wakenasai | Shinka Shitenee jan | Next Girls |
Shoot Sign | Tomaranai Kanransha | HKT48 |
Negaigoto no Mochigusare | Maebure | |
#SukiNanda | Darashinai Aishikata | Under Girls |
11gatsu no Anklet | 11gatsu no Anklet | |
Houtei Sokudo to Yuuetsukan | U-17 Senbatsu | |
Jabaja | Jabaja | |
Buttaoreru Made | HKT48 | |
Sentimental Train | Sentimental Train | |
NO WAY MAN | NO WAY MAN | |
Jiwaru DAYS | Jiwaru DAYS | |
Hatsukoi Door | SakamichiAKB | |
Sustainable | Sustainable | |
Shitsuren, Arigatou | Shitsuren, Arigatou | |
Aisuru Hito |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | Birth | |
0 to 1 no Aida | Arekara Boku wa Benkyou ga Te ni Tsukanai | Dendenmu Chu! |
Filmography
Television
- [2018] Produce 48
Trivia
- Originally a third generation member of HKT48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team H during the AKB48 Group Grand Shuffle in 2014. She was transferred to Team KIV on February 1, 2023 as part of the HKT48 11th Anniversary Team Shuffle. She announced her graduation on October 12, 2023. Her graduation will be held on December 29, 2023.
- Charm Point: Large front teeth and round nose
- She trained for four years and ten months prior to her appearance on Produce 48.
Gallery
External Links