Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Universe Ticket: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| style="background:LightGreen; border: 1px solid black;" | | | style="background:LightGreen; border: 1px solid black;" | | ||
| Top 8 | | Top 8 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#e4c0ff; border: 1px solid black;" | | |||
| Unicorn Ticket | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#83C7C7; border: 1px solid black;" | | |||
| Unicorn Ticket & Top 8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:pink; border: 1px solid black;" | | | style="background:pink; border: 1px solid black;" | | ||
| Eliminated | | Eliminated | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#E6E6FA; border: 1px solid black;" | | |||
| Withdrew | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!style=width:10px style="border:1px solid #bbbdc0" rowspan=2|#||style=width:10p style="border:1px solid #bbbdc0" rowspan=2|Country||style=width:120px style="border:1px solid #bbbdc0" rowspan=2|Contestant||style="border:1px solid #bbbdc0"| Episode Rankings | !style=width:10px style="border:1px solid #bbbdc0" rowspan=2|#||style=width:10p style="border:1px solid #bbbdc0" rowspan=2|Country||style=width:120px style="border:1px solid #bbbdc0" rowspan=2|Contestant||style="border:1px solid #bbbdc0" colspan=2| Episode Rankings | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="border:1px solid #bbbdc0"| 1 | !style="border:1px solid #bbbdc0"| 1 ||style="border:1px solid #bbbdc0"| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1 || [[File:Canada.png|Canada]] || [[Gabi (Universe Ticket)|Gabi]] ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 7 | || 1 || [[File:Canada.png|Canada]] || [[Gabi (Universe Ticket)|Gabi]] ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 7 ||bgcolor=#e4c0ff| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 2 ||rowspan=14| [[File:South Korea.png|South Korea]] || [[Goo Gyoryeon]] || 18 | || 2 ||rowspan=14| [[File:South Korea.png|South Korea]] || [[Goo Gyoryeon]] || 18 ||bgcolor=#e4c0ff| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 3 || [[Kwon Yejin]] || 69 | || 3 || [[Kwon Yejin]] || 69 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 4 || [[Kwon Eunhyung]] || 17 | || 4 || [[Kwon Eunhyung]] || 17 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 5 || [[Eunchae|Kwon Chaewon]] ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 2 | || 5 || [[Eunchae|Kwon Chaewon]] ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 2 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 6 || [[Kim Seoyeon]] || 23 | || 6 || [[Kim Seoyeon]] || 23 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 7 || [[Kim Soyul]] || 21 | || 7 || [[Kim Soyul]] || 21 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 8 || [[Kim Sumin]] || 13 | || 8 || [[Kim Sumin]] || 13 || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 9 || [[Kim Soobin (Universe Ticket)|Kim Soobin]] || 57 | || 9 || [[Kim Soobin (Universe Ticket)|Kim Soobin]] || 57 ||bgcolor=#e4c0ff| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 10 || [[Kim Sujin (Universe Ticket)|Kim Sujin]] || 39 | || 10 || [[Kim Sujin (Universe Ticket)|Kim Sujin]] || 39 ||bgcolor=#e4c0ff| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 11 || [[Kim Yuri]] || 41 | || 11 || [[Kim Yuri]] || 41 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 12 || [[Kim Chaea]] || 37 | || 12 || [[Kim Chaea]] || 37 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 13 || [[Kim Chaewon (Universe Ticket)|Kim Chaewon]] || 38 | || 13 || [[Kim Chaewon (Universe Ticket)|Kim Chaewon]] || 38 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 14 || [[Kim Hyemi]] || 55 | || 14 || [[Kim Hyemi]] || 55 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 15 || [[Kim Hyojin]] || 32 | || 15 || [[Kim Hyojin]] || 32 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 16 ||rowspan=2| [[File:Japan.png|Japan]] || [[NANA (PRIKIL)|Nana]] || 19 | || 16 ||rowspan=2| [[File:Japan.png|Japan]] || [[NANA (PRIKIL)|Nana]] || 19 || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 17 || [[Narumi (Universe Ticket)|Narumi]] || 53 | || 17 || [[Narumi (Universe Ticket)|Narumi]] || 53 || 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 18 || [[File:Thailand.png|Thailand]] || [[Natchayathorn]] || 62 | || 18 || [[File:Thailand.png|Thailand]] || [[Natchayathorn]] || 62 ||bgcolor=#E6E6FA| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 19 || [[File:Japan.png|Japan]] || [[Nako (Universe Ticket)|Nako]] || 60 | || 19 || [[File:Japan.png|Japan]] || [[Nako (Universe Ticket)|Nako]] || 60 ||bgcolor=#e4c0ff| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 20 || [[File:South Korea.png|South Korea]] || [[Noh Yeonwoo]] || 34 | || 20 || [[File:South Korea.png|South Korea]] || [[Noh Yeonwoo]] || 34 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 21 || [[File:Japan.png|Japan]] || [[Nizi]] || 74 | || 21 || [[File:Japan.png|Japan]] || [[Nizi]] || 74 ||bgcolor=#e4c0ff| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 22 || [[File:Australia.png|Australia]] || [[Laura (Universe Ticket)|Laura]] || 65 | || 22 || [[File:Australia.png|Australia]] || [[Laura (Universe Ticket)|Laura]] || 65 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 23 || [[File:Myanmar.png|Myanmar]] || [[Riel]] ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 1 | || 23 || [[File:Myanmar.png|Myanmar]] || [[Riel]] ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 1 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 24 || [[File:Thailand.png|Thailand]] || [[May (Universe Ticket)|May]] || 26 | || 24 || [[File:Thailand.png|Thailand]] || [[May (Universe Ticket)|May]] || 26 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 25 || [[File:Japan.png|Japan]] || [[Minari (Universe Ticket)|Minari]] || 29 | || 25 || [[File:Japan.png|Japan]] || [[Minari (Universe Ticket)|Minari]] || 29 || 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 26 || [[File:Japan.png|Japan]] [[File:France.png|France]] || [[Mila]] || 35 | || 26 || [[File:Japan.png|Japan]] [[File:France.png|France]] || [[Mila]] || 35 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 27 || [[File:Indonesia.png|Indonesia]] || [[Vanesya]] ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 3 | || 27 || [[File:Indonesia.png|Indonesia]] || [[Vanesya]] ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 3 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 28 ||rowspan=5| [[File:South Korea.png|South Korea]] || [[Yewon (HOT ISSUE)|Park Yewon]] || 24 | || 28 ||rowspan=5| [[File:South Korea.png|South Korea]] || [[Yewon (HOT ISSUE)|Park Yewon]] || 24 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 29 || [[Park Yehyeon]] || 66 | || 29 || [[Park Yehyeon]] || 66 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 30 || [[Bang Yunha]] || 31 | || 30 || [[Bang Yunha]] || 31 ||bgcolor=#e4c0ff| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 31 || [[Bae Yeram]] || 58 | || 31 || [[Bae Yeram]] || 58 ||bgcolor=#e4c0ff| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 32 || [[Bae Haram]] || 71 | || 32 || [[Bae Haram]] || 71 || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 33 || [[File:Vietnam.png|Vietnam]] || [[Vu Linh Dan]] ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 4 | || 33 || [[File:Vietnam.png|Vietnam]] || [[Vu Linh Dan]] ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 4 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 34 || [[File:China.png|China]] || [[Xiaoyu]] || 54 | || 34 || [[File:China.png|China]] || [[Xiaoyu]] || 54 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 35 || [[File:Philippines.png|Philippines]] || [[Aya Natsumi]] || 10 | || 35 || [[File:Philippines.png|Philippines]] || [[Aya Natsumi]] || 10 || 19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 36 || [[File:South Korea.png|South Korea]] || [[Ahn Seungbi]] || 33 | || 36 || [[File:South Korea.png|South Korea]] || [[Ahn Seungbi]] || 33 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 37 || [[File:China.png|China]] || [[Anxin]] || 14 | || 37 || [[File:China.png|China]] || [[Anxin]] || 14 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 38 || [[File:Malaysia.png|Malaysia]] || [[Alyssa]] || 12 | || 38 || [[File:Malaysia.png|Malaysia]] || [[Alyssa]] || 12 ||bgcolor=#E6E6FA| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 39 || [[File:Mongolia.png|Mongolia]] || [[Enny]] || 20 | || 39 || [[File:Mongolia.png|Mongolia]] || [[Enny]] || 20 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 40 || [[File:Japan.png|Japan]] || [[Yamaguchi Yuriko]] || 47 | || 40 || [[File:Japan.png|Japan]] || [[Yamaguchi Yuriko]] || 47 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 41 || [[File:South Korea.png|South Korea]] || [[Yang Eugene]] || 82 | || 41 || [[File:South Korea.png|South Korea]] || [[Yang Eugene]] || 82 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 42 || [[File:Philippines.png|Philippines]] || [[Elisia]] || 11 | || 42 || [[File:Philippines.png|Philippines]] || [[Elisia]] || 11 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 43 ||rowspan=2| [[File:South Korea.png|South Korea]] || [[Oh Daeun]] || 15 | || 43 ||rowspan=2| [[File:South Korea.png|South Korea]] || [[Oh Daeun]] || 15 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 44 || [[Oh Yoona]] || 49 | || 44 || [[Oh Yoona]] || 49 ||bgcolor=#e4c0ff| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 45 || [[File:China.png|China]] || [[Yona (Universe Ticket)|Yona]] || 63 | || 45 || [[File:China.png|China]] || [[Yona (Universe Ticket)|Yona]] || 63 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 46 || [[File:Thailand.png|Thailand]] || [[Oukikk]] || 67 | || 46 || [[File:Thailand.png|Thailand]] || [[Oukikk]] || 67 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 47 || [[File:Japan.png|Japan]] || [[Yuri (Universe Ticket)|Yuri]] || 68 | || 47 || [[File:Japan.png|Japan]] || [[Yuri (Universe Ticket)|Yuri]] || 68 ||bgcolor=#e4c0ff| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 48 || [[File:South Korea.png|South Korea]] || [[Yoo Yena]] || 75 | || 48 || [[File:South Korea.png|South Korea]] || [[Yoo Yena]] || 75 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 49 ||rowspan=2| [[File:Japan.png|Japan]] || [[Yu (Universe Ticket)|Yu]] || 80 | || 49 ||rowspan=2| [[File:Japan.png|Japan]] || [[Yu (Universe Ticket)|Yu]] || 80 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 50 || [[YUKINO (PRIKIL)|Yukino]] || 73 | || 50 || [[YUKINO (PRIKIL)|Yukino]] || 73 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 51 || [[File:South Korea.png|South Korea]] || [[Yoon Sooin]] || 45 | || 51 || [[File:South Korea.png|South Korea]] || [[Yoon Sooin]] || 45 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 52 || [[File:Japan.png|Japan]] || [[Idota Yui]] || 79 | || 52 || [[File:Japan.png|Japan]] || [[Idota Yui]] || 79 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 53 ||rowspan=4| [[File:South Korea.png|South Korea]] || [[Lee Sunwoo]] ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 8 | || 53 ||rowspan=4| [[File:South Korea.png|South Korea]] || [[Lee Sunwoo]] ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 8 ||bgcolor=#e4c0ff| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 54 || [[Lee Soovin]] || 30 | || 54 || [[Lee Soovin]] || 30 || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 55 || [[Lee Suan]] || 51 | || 55 || [[Lee Suan]] || 51 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 56 || [[Lee Eunchae]] || 46 | || 56 || [[Lee Eunchae]] || 46 ||bgcolor=#e4c0ff| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 57 || [[File:Japan.png|Japan]] || [[Izumi (Universe Ticket)|Izumi]] || 81 | || 57 || [[File:Japan.png|Japan]] || [[Izumi (Universe Ticket)|Izumi]] || 81 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 58 ||rowspan=6| [[File:South Korea.png|South Korea]] || [[JinE|Lee Jine]] || 40 | || 58 ||rowspan=6| [[File:South Korea.png|South Korea]] || [[JinE|Lee Jine]] || 40 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 59 || [[Lee Huran]] || 59 | || 59 || [[Lee Huran]] || 59 ||bgcolor=#e4c0ff| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 60 || [[Lim Seowon]] || 9 | || 60 || [[Lim Seowon]] || 9 ||bgcolor=#e4c0ff| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 61 || [[Aki (MAJORS)|Jang Minju]] || 25 | || 61 || [[Aki (MAJORS)|Jang Minju]] || 25 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 62 || [[Jang Subin]] || 76 | || 62 || [[Jang Subin]] || 76 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 63 || [[Jang Sua]] || 36 | || 63 || [[Jang Sua]] || 36 ||bgcolor=#e4c0ff| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 64 || [[File:China.png|China]] || [[Zhou Jiaqi]] || 72 | || 64 || [[File:China.png|China]] || [[Zhou Jiaqi]] || 72 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 65 ||rowspan=4| [[File:South Korea.png|South Korea]] || [[Jieun (BUSTERS)|Jeon Jieun]] || 42 | || 65 ||rowspan=4| [[File:South Korea.png|South Korea]] || [[Jieun (BUSTERS)|Jeon Jieun]] || 42 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 66 || [[Jeon Jinyeong]] || 78 | || 66 || [[Jeon Jinyeong]] || 78 ||bgcolor=#e4c0ff| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 67 || [[Jung Jiwon]] || 56 | || 67 || [[Jung Jiwon]] || 56 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 68 || [[Jeong Huigyeong]] || 77 | || 68 || [[Jeong Huigyeong]] || 77 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 69 || [[File:Italy.png|Italy]] || [[Jessica (Universe Ticket)|Jessica]] || 61 | || 69 || [[File:Italy.png|Italy]] || [[Jessica (Universe Ticket)|Jessica]] || 61 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 70 || [[File:Japan.png|Japan]] || [[Jayla]] || 43 | || 70 || [[File:Japan.png|Japan]] || [[Jayla]] || 43 ||bgcolor=#e4c0ff| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 71 || [[File:Philippines.png|Philippines]] || [[Gehlee Dangca]] || 22 | || 71 || [[File:Philippines.png|Philippines]] || [[Gehlee Dangca]] || 22 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 72 ||rowspan=6| [[File:South Korea.png|South Korea]] || [[Cho Minseo]] || 52 | || 72 ||rowspan=6| [[File:South Korea.png|South Korea]] || [[Cho Minseo]] || 52 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 73 || [[Cho Chaeyoung]] || 70 | || 73 || [[Cho Chaeyoung]] || 70 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 74 || [[Belle|Jin Hyeonju]] ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 6 | || 74 || [[Belle|Jin Hyeonju]] ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 6 || 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 75 || [[Choi Sungeun]] || 28 | || 75 || [[Choi Sungeun]] || 28 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 76 || [[Choi Yeojin]] || 50 | || 76 || [[Choi Yeojin]] || 50 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 77 || [[Choi Hyerin]] || 27 | || 77 || [[Choi Hyerin]] || 27 ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 78 || [[File:Japan.png|Japan]] || [[Kotoko (Universe Ticket)|Kotoko]] || 18 | || 78 || [[File:Japan.png|Japan]] || [[Kotoko (Universe Ticket)|Kotoko]] || 18 ||bgcolor=#e4c0ff| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 79 || [[File:Australia.png|Australia]] [[File:Japan.png|Japan]] || [[Pia (Universe Ticket)|Pia]] || 44 | || 79 || [[File:Australia.png|Australia]] [[File:Japan.png|Japan]] || [[Pia (Universe Ticket)|Pia]] || 44 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 80 || [[File:South Korea.png|South Korea]] || [[Heo Sunbin]] || 16 | || 80 || [[File:South Korea.png|South Korea]] || [[Heo Sunbin]] || 16 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 81 || [[File:Japan.png|Japan]] || [[Honma Yuriko]] || 47 | || 81 || [[File:Japan.png|Japan]] || [[Honma Yuriko]] || 47 ||bgcolor=pink| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 82 || [[File:South Korea.png|South Korea]] || [[Hwang Sieun]] ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 5 | || 82 || [[File:South Korea.png|South Korea]] || [[Hwang Sieun]] ||bgcolor=lightgreen| 5 ||bgcolor=#e4c0ff| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:05, 11 December 2023
Universe Ticket (유니버스 티켓) is a Korean pop survival competition on SBS. 82 female contestants will compete to form a girl group who will promote under F&F Entertainment for 2 and a half years.
The show is an indirect sequel to the survival show LOUD.
Information
- Announcement Date: January 2023
- Audition Period: March 2, 2023 ~ May 14, 2023
- Broadcast Period: November 18, 2023 ~ TBA (xx episodes)
- Host: TBA
- Mentors: Kim Sejeong (Vocal), Younha (Vocal), ADORA (Vocal), Hyoyeon (Rap), Rian (Dance), Yeji (Mentor), Chaeryeong (Mentor)
Contestants
Color key
Top 8 | |
Unicorn Ticket | |
Unicorn Ticket & Top 8 | |
Eliminated | |
Withdrew |
Top 8 by Episode
Color key
First time in the line-up | |
New in the line-up from the previous ranking |
Rank | Episode | |
---|---|---|
1 | 4 | |
1 | Riel | Vanesya |
2 | Kwon Chaewon | Lee Sunwoo |
3 | Vanesya | Kwon Eunhyung |
4 | Vu Linh Dan | Choi Hyerin |
5 | Hwang Sieun | Elisia |
6 | Jin Hyeonju | Riel |
7 | Gabi | Gehlee Dangca |
8 | Lee Sunwoo | Oh Yoona |
Rounds
Round 1: Battle Week
1:1 Battle
Key
Won | |
Lost |
# | High Rank | Low Rank | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Contestant | Artist | Song | Votes | Contestant | Artist | Song | Votes | |
1 | Hwang Sieun | NewJeans + Coogie | "Hurt" + "Alone" | 1 | Choi Yeojin | YENA | "Smiley" | 4 |
2 | Kotoko | Nayeon | "Pop!" | 0 | Yu | (G)I-DLE | "Queencard" | 5 |
3 | Nana | Sunmi | "Gashina" | 5 | Izumi | Lee Chaeyeon | "KNOCK" | 0 |
4 | Elisia | YooA | "Selfish" | 3 | Yukino | SOMI | "DUMB DUMB" | 2 |
5 | Kim Sujin | IU + NCT DREAM | "BBIBBI" + "Beatbox" | 3 | Bae Haram | Jessi | "Eotteon X (What Type of X)" | 2 |
6 | Kwon Chaewon | Sunmi | "Juingong" | 5 | Jeon Jieun | BUSTERS | "Gojangnan Sigye" | 0 |
7 | Bang Yunha | ITZY | "Sneakers" | 5 | Laura | NCT U | "BOSS" | 0 |
8 | Lim Seowon | BoA | "Atlantis Sonyeo (Atlantis Princess)" | 5 | Yamaguchi Yuriko | IZ*ONE | "Panorama" | 0 |
# | High Rank | Low Rank | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Contestant | Artist | Song | Votes | Contestant | Artist | Song | Votes | |
1 | Ahn Seungbi | Lee Hi + NCT U | "1,2,3,4 (One, Two, Three, Four)" + "BOSS" | 3 | Oh Yoona | BLACKPINK | "Don't Know What To Do" | 2 |
2 | Jang Sua | YENA | "Smiley" | 0 | Narumi | Chungha | "Beolsseo 12si (Gotta Go)" | 5 |
3 | Gabi | Jennie | "SOLO" | 5 | Jessica | BLACKPINK | "Pink Venom" | 0 |
4 | Anxin | Jisoo | "Kkoch (Flower)" | 4 | Idota Yui | HyunA | "Bubble Pop!" | 1 |
5 | Gehlee Dangca | KARA | "Pretty Girl" | 2 | Jayla | (G)I-DLE | "Queencard" | 3 |
Revenge Battle
Key
Won | |
Lost | |
Received Unicorn Ticket | |
L | Leader |
Discography
Digital Singles
- [2023.10.08] UNIVERSE TICKET - Gati Gallae? (같이 갈래?)
Publications
Photobooks
- [2023.12.13] Universe Ticket
External Links
- Official Website
- Official Twitter: Korea | Japan
- Official Instagram