Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Yamamoto Ayaka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→Singles) |
m (→Singles) |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|[[Tenmetsu Pheromone]]|| | |[[Tenmetsu Pheromone]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2" |[[11gatsu no Anklet]]||11gatsu no Anklet|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Houtei Sokudo to Yuuetsukan]]||U-17 Senbatsu | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:08, 9 November 2017

Yamamoto Ayaka (山本彩加) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by Showtitle. She is currently a member of NMB48 Team N.
Profile
- Birth Name: Yamamoto Ayaka (山本彩加)
- Nickname: Aayan (あーやん)
- Date of Birth: August 6, 2002
- Place of Birth: Hyogo, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 155cm
- Bands / Groups:
- NMB48 (2016–)
- NMB48 Kenkyuusei (2016)
- NMB48 Team N (2017–)
- NMB48 (2016–)
NMB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Boku Igai no Dareka | Boku Igai no Dareka | |
| Kodoku Guitar | Team N |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Namba Ai ~Ima, Omou Koto~ | Masaka Singapore | |
| Namba Ai | ||
| Sa Sa Sa Saikou! |
Stage Units
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Shoot Sign | Shoot Sign | |
| Mayonaka no Tsuyogari | NMB48 | |
| Negaigoto no Mochigusare | Negaigoto no Mochigusare | |
| Tenmetsu Pheromone | ||
| 11gatsu no Anklet | 11gatsu no Anklet | |
| Houtei Sokudo to Yuuetsukan | U-17 Senbatsu |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Thumbnail | Runner's High |
Trivia
- Originally a fifth generation member of NMB48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team N during the NMB48 team shuffle in 2016.
- She was the first fifth generation member to be promoted, and currently the fastest Kenkyuusei promoted in NMB48, at 112 days.
Gallery
External Links