Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Moriyasu Madoka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→Singles) |
|||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[HKT48 Family]]|| | |[[HKT48 Family]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kiss wa Matsu Shikanai no Deshou ka|Kiss wa Matsu Shikanai no Deshou ka?]]||'''[[Kiss wa Matsu Shikanai no Deshou ka|Kiss wa Matsu Shikanai no Deshou ka?]]'''|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:36, 15 July 2017

Moriyasu Madoka (森保まどか) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of HKT48 Team KIV.
Profile
- Birth Name: Moriyasu Madoka (森保まどか)
- Nickname: Madoka (まどか)
- Date of Birth: July 26, 1997
- Place of Birth: Nagasaki, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 168cm
- Bands / Groups:
- HKT48 (2011–)
- HKT48 Kenkyuusei (2011–2012)
- HKT48 Team H (2012–2014)
- HKT48 Team KIV (2014–)
- HKT48 (2011–)
HKT48 Song Participation
Singles
Stage Units
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Gingham Check | Ano Hi no Fuurin | Waiting Girls |
| Eien Pressure | Hatsukoi Butterfly | HKT48 |
| Sayonara Crawl | Bara no Kajitsu | Under Girls |
| Suzukake no Ki no Michi de... | Wink wa 3 Kai | HKT48 |
| Mae Shika Mukanee | Kimi no Uso wo Shitteita | Beauty Giraffes |
| Kokoro no Placard | Dareka ga Nageta Ball | Under Girls |
| Kibouteki Refrain | Kibouteki Refrain | |
| Green Flash | Otona Ressha | HKT48 |
| Halloween Night | Mizu no Naka no Dendouritsu | Next Girls |
| Kimi wa Melody | Make noise | HKT48 |
| LOVE TRIP / Shiawase wo Wakenasai | Kishi ga Mieru Umi Kara | Future Girls |
| Shoot Sign | Tomaranai Kanransha | HKT48 |
| Negaigoto no Mochigusare | Ano Koro no Gohyakuendama |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| 1830m | Aozora yo Sabishikunai ka? | AKB48+SKE48+NMB48+HKT48 |
| Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | |
| Thumbnail | Dare ga Watashi wo Nakaseta? |
Trivia
- Originally a first generation member of HKT48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team H in March 2012, then transferred to Team KIV during the HKT48 team shuffle in January 2014.
- Hobbies: Reading
- Special Skill: Piano
- Charm Point: Forehead
- Future Goal: To become a model
Gallery
External Links