Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Shimizu Rika: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Hatsukoi Shijou Shugi]] || [[Gomen Aisenainda]] || Team N | |rowspan="1" | [[Hatsukoi Shijou Shugi]] || [[Gomen Aisenainda]] || Team N | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Datte Datte Datte]] || [[Hate (NMB48)|Hate]] || Team N | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:40, 9 October 2020

Shimizu Rika (清水里香) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by Showtitle. She is currently a member of NMB48 Team N.
Profile
- Birth Name: Shimizu Rika (清水里香)
- Nickname: Rikati (りかてぃー)
- Date of Birth: September 15, 1998
- Place of Birth: Chiba, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 160cm
- Bands / Groups:
- NMB48 (2016–)
- NMB48 Kenkyuusei (2016–2017)
- NMB48 Team BII (2017–2019)
- NMB48 Team N (2019–)
- NMB48 (2016–)
NMB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Boku Igai no Dareka | Taiyou ga Sakamichi wo Noboru Koro | Kenkyuusei |
| Warota People | Futsuu no Mizu | Team BII |
| Yokubomono | Saji wo Nageruna! | Team BII |
| Boku Datte Naichau yo | Shokumushitsumon | Team BII |
| Tokonoma Seiza Musume | Yakebokkui | Team N |
| 2banme no Door | ||
| Bokou e Kaere! | Gattsuki Girls | Team N |
| Hatsukoi Shijou Shugi | Gomen Aisenainda | Team N |
| Datte Datte Datte | Hate | Team N |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Namba Ai ~Ima, Omou Koto~ | Namba Ai |
Stage Units
Trivia
- Originally a 5th generation member of NMB48 Kenkyuusei, she was announced as a Kenkyuusei for Team BII during the NMB48 team shuffle in 2016. She was promoted to Team BII on October 12, 2017, then transferred to Team N during the NMB48 team shuffle in 2019.
Gallery
External Links