Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Nakagawa Mion: Difference between revisions
From generasia
mNo edit summary |
m (→Singles) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Boku Igai no Dareka]]||[[Taiyou ga Sakamichi wo Noboru Koro]]||Kenkyuusei | |rowspan="1" |[[Boku Igai no Dareka]]||[[Taiyou ga Sakamichi wo Noboru Koro]]||Kenkyuusei | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Warota People]]||[[Futsuu no Mizu]]||Team BII | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:59, 29 November 2017
Nakagawa Mion (中川美音) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by Showtitle. She is currently a member of NMB48 Team BII.
Profile
- Birth Name: Nakagawa Mion (中川美音)
- Nickname: Mion (みおん)
- Date of Birth: November 16, 2002
- Place of Birth: Osaka, Japan
- Height: 148cm
- Bands / Groups:
- NMB48 (2016–)
- NMB48 Kenkyuusei (2016–2017)
- NMB48 Team BII (2017–)
- NMB48 (2016–)
NMB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Boku Igai no Dareka | Taiyou ga Sakamichi wo Noboru Koro | Kenkyuusei |
Warota People | Futsuu no Mizu | Team BII |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Namba Ai ~Ima, Omou Koto~ | Namba Ai |
Stage Units
Trivia
- Originally a 5th generation member of NMB48 Kenkyuusei, she was announced as a Kenkyuusei for Team BII during the NMB48 team shuffle in 2016. She was promoted to Team BII on October 12, 2017.
Gallery
External Links