Generasia would not be possible without tokyograph and all the wonderful people who've contributed over the past 15 years. Thank you!
Difference between revisions of "NMB48 Kenkyuusei"
(Created page with "'''NMB48 Kenkyuusei''' (研究生; ''Research Students'') are a group of trainees aspiring to debut in '''NMB48'''. They fill in for absent members in the theater and are pro...") |
Windershaker (talk | contribs) (→Members) |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
* '''[[Nishinaka Nanami]]''' (西仲七海) | * '''[[Nishinaka Nanami]]''' (西仲七海) | ||
* '''[[Hongo Yuzuha]]''' (本郷柚巴) | * '''[[Hongo Yuzuha]]''' (本郷柚巴) | ||
− | * | + | * [[Hori Shion]] (堀詩音, promoted to [[NMB48 Team M|Team M]], August 25, 2016) |
* '''[[Ando Erina]]''' (安藤愛璃菜) | * '''[[Ando Erina]]''' (安藤愛璃菜) | ||
* '''[[Muranaka Yuki]]''' (村中有基) | * '''[[Muranaka Yuki]]''' (村中有基) |
Revision as of 21:33, 12 September 2016
NMB48 Kenkyuusei (研究生; Research Students) are a group of trainees aspiring to debut in NMB48. They fill in for absent members in the theater and are promoted to official members of HKT48 to replace graduated members.
- See also: AKB48 Kenkyuusei, SKE48 Kenkyuusei, HKT48 Kenkyuusei, NGT48 Kenkyuusei.
Members
- Names of current members are in bold.
- 1st Generation (2010)
- Okita Ayaka (沖田彩華, promoted to Team M, May 31, 2012)
- Ogasawara Mayu (小笠原茉由, promoted to Team N, March 10, 2011)
- Kadowaki Kanako (門脇佳奈子, promoted to Team N, March 10, 2011)
- Kishino Rika (岸野里香, promoted to Team N, March 10, 2011)
- Kinoshita Haruna (木下春奈, promoted to Team N, March 10, 2011)
- Kotani Riho (小谷里歩, promoted to Team N, March 10, 2011)
- Koyanagi Arisa (小柳有沙, promoted to Team M, October 9, 2012)
- Kondo Rina (近藤里奈, promoted to Team N, March 10, 2011)
- Shinohara Kanna (篠原栞那, promoted to Team N, March 10, 2011)
- Jonishi Kei (上西恵, promoted to Team N, March 10, 2011)
- Shiroma Miru (白間美瑠, promoted to Team N, March 10, 2011)
- Fukumoto Aina (福本愛菜, promoted to Team N, March 10, 2011)
- Matsuda Shiori (松田栞, promoted to Team N, March 10, 2011)
- Mori Ayaka (森彩華, promoted to Team N, March 10, 2011)
- Yamada Nana (山田菜々, promoted to Team N, March 10, 2011)
- Yamamoto Sayaka (山本彩, promoted to Team N, March 10, 2011)
- Yoshida Akari (吉田朱里, promoted to Team N, March 10, 2011)
- Watanabe Miyuki (渡辺美優紀, promoted to Team N, March 10, 2011)
- Yamaguchi Yuuki (山口夕輝, promoted to Team N, June 15, 2011)
- Ota Riona (太田里織菜, promoted to Team M, January 26, 2012)
- Kawakami Rena (川上礼奈, promoted to Team M, January 26, 2012)
- Kinoshita Momoka (木下百花, promoted to Team M, January 26, 2012)
- Hikawa Ayame (肥川彩愛, promoted to Team M, January 26, 2012)
- Yamagishi Natsumi (山岸奈津美, promoted to Team M, January 26, 2012)
- Yamauchi Ayaka (山内彩花, graduated November 5, 2010)
- Hara Mizuki (原みづき, graduated April 28, 2012)
- 2nd Generation (2011)
- Ishida Yuumi (石田優美, promoted to Team N, February 4, 2015)
- Uno Mizuki (鵜野みずき, promoted to Team M, February 4, 2015)
- Okada Risako (岡田梨紗子, graduated February 18, 2012)
- Otani Riko (大谷莉子, graduated January 15, 2012)
- Kodakari Yuuka (小鷹狩佑香, promoted to Team M, January 26, 2012)
- Koga Narumi (古賀成美, promoted to Team N, April 18, 2013)
- Sato Sorai (佐藤天彩, graduated December 21, 2012)
- Shimada Rena (島田玲奈, promoted to Team M, January 26, 2012)
- Jo Eriko (城恵理子, promoted to Team M, January 26, 2012)
- Takano Yui (高野祐衣, promoted to Team M, January 26, 2012)
- Takiyama Akane (瀧山あかね, graduated January 15, 2012)
- Tanigawa Airi (谷川愛梨, promoted to Team M, January 26, 2012)
- Fujita Runa (藤田留奈, promoted to Team M, January 26, 2012)
- Mita Mao (三田麻央, promoted to Team M, January 26, 2012)
- Murakami Ayaka (村上文香, promoted to Team M, January 26, 2012)
- Murase Sae (村瀬紗英, promoted to Team M, January 26, 2012)
- Yagura Fuuko (矢倉楓子, promoted to Team M, January 26, 2012)
- Yogi Keira (與儀ケイラ, promoted to Team M, January 26, 2012)
- Azuma Yuki (東由樹, promoted to Team M, October 9, 2012)
- Nakagawa Hiromi (中川紘美, graduated March 13, 2014)
- Nishizawa Rurina (西澤瑠莉奈, promoted to Team N, February 4, 2015)
- Yamamoto Hitomi (山本ひとみ, promoted to Team M, October 9, 2012)
- Hayashi Momoka (林萌々香, promoted to Team N, October 13, 2013)
- 3rd Generation (2012)
- Akazawa Hono (赤澤萌乃, promoted to Team BII, October 10, 2012)
- Ishikawa Kokoro (石川こころ, graduated April 28, 2012)
- Ishizuka Akari (石塚朱莉, promoted to Team BII, October 10, 2012)
- Ijiri Anna (井尻晏菜, promoted to Team BII, October 10, 2012)
- Ueda Mirei (植田碧麗, promoted to Team BII, October 10, 2012)
- Umehara Mako (梅原真子, promoted to Team BII, October 10, 2012)
- Ota Yuuri (太田夢莉, promoted to Team BII, October 10, 2012)
- Katou Yuuka (加藤夕夏, promoted to Team BII, October 10, 2012)
- Kamieda Emika (上枝恵美加, promoted to Team BII, October 10, 2012)
- Kusaka Konomi (日下このみ, promoted to Team BII, October 10, 2012)
- Kushiro Rina (久代梨奈, promoted to Team BII, October 10, 2012)
- Kurokawa Hazuki (黒川葉月, promoted to Team BII, October 10, 2012)
- Kono Saki (河野早紀, promoted to Team BII, October 10, 2012)
- Kobayashi Rikako (小林莉加子, promoted to Team BII, October 10, 2012)
- Sasaki Nanami (佐々木七海, graduated July 7, 2012)
- Sugimoto Kano (杉本香乃, graduated December 6, 2012)
- Takayama Riko (高山梨子, graduated July 19, 2014)
- Togo Sora (東郷青空, graduated October 11, 2012)
- Miura Arisa (三浦亜莉沙, promoted to Team M, March 20, 2014)
- Muro Kanako (室加奈子, promoted to Team BII, October 10, 2012)
- Yabushita Shu (薮下柊, promoted to Team BII, October 10, 2012)
- Yamauchi Tsubasa (山内つばさ, promoted to Team BII, October 10, 2012)
- Hisada Riko (久田莉子, graduated March 15, 2013)
- 4th Generation (2012)
- Ishihara Masako (石原雅子, graduated June 28, 2013)
- Ogawa Noa (小川乃愛, graduated October 10, 2013)
- Nishimura Aika (西村愛華, promoted to Team N, April 18, 2013)
- Kawakami Chihiro (川上千尋, promoted to Team BII, February 24, 2014)
- Sugino Risa (杉野莉沙, graduated February, 21, 2013)
- Shimazaki Momoka (嶋崎百萌香, graduated March 14, 2014)
- Shibuya Nagisa (渋谷凪咲, promoted to Team BII, February 24, 2014)
- Akashi Natsuko (明石奈津子, promoted to Team N, February 4, 2015)
- Yamao Rina (山尾梨奈, promoted to Team N, February 4, 2015)
- Nakano Reina (中野麗来, promoted to Team M, February 4, 2015)
- Matsumura Megumi (松村芽久未, promoted to Team M, February 4, 2015)
- Morita Ayaka (森田彩花, promoted to Team M, February 4, 2015)
- Odan Mai (大段舞依, promoted to Team BII, February 4, 2015)
- Terui Honoka (照井穂乃佳, promoted to Team BII, February 4, 2015)
- Matsuoka Chiho (松岡知穂, promoted to Team BII, February 4, 2015)
- Hirose Sena (廣瀬聖七, graduated February, 21, 2013)
- 4.5th Generation (2013)
- Jo Eriko (城恵理子, promoted to Team N, February 4, 2015) (Graduated NMB48 and re-entered as Kenkyuusei)
- 2nd Generation (Draftee) (2015)
- Shibata Yui (柴田優衣, graduated May 3, 2016)
- Nishinaka Nanami (西仲七海)
- Hongo Yuzuha (本郷柚巴)
- Hori Shion (堀詩音, promoted to Team M, August 25, 2016)
- Ando Erina (安藤愛璃菜)
- Muranaka Yuki (村中有基)
- Yasuda Momone (安田桃寧)
- 5th Generation (2016)
- Iwata Momoka (岩田桃夏)
- Umeyama Cocona (梅山恋和)
- Kojima Karin (小嶋花梨)
- Shimizu Rika (清水里香)
- Jonishi Rei (上西怜)
- Nakagawa Mion (中川美音)
- Mizuta Shiori (水田詩織)
- Mizokawa Mirai (溝川実来)
- Yamada Suzu (山田寿々)
- Yamamoto Ayaka (山本彩加)
Discography
Compilations / Other
- [2013.10.02] NMB48 - Kamonegix (#2 Sunglasses to Uchiakebanashi)
- [2014.03.26] NMB48 - Takane no Ringo (#2 Isshukan, Zenbu ga Getsuyoubi nara ii no ni...)
- [2014.08.13] NMB48 - Sekai no Chuushin wa Osaka ya ~Namba Jichiku~ (#6 Souzou no Shijin)
- [2014.11.05] NMB48 - Rashikunai (#3 Asphalt no Namida)
External Links