Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Yamada Marina: Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
==HKT48 Song Participation== | ==HKT48 Song Participation== | ||
===Singles=== | ===Singles=== | ||
==== | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Suki! Suki! Skip!]]||[[Kataomoi no Karaage]]||Amakuchi-hime | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Melon Juice (HKT48)|Melon Juice]]||[[Kibou no Kairyuu]]||Amakuchi-hime | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Sakura, Minna de Tabeta]]||[[Kidoku Through]]||Team H | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Hikaeme I Love You!|Hikaeme I love you!]]||[[Idol no Ouja]]||Team H | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[12 Byou]]||[[Rock da yo, Jinsei wa... (HKT48)|Rock da yo, Jinsei wa...]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chameleon Joshikousei]]||Team H | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Shekarashika!]]||[[Buddy (HKT48)|Buddy]]||Team H | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Koi no Yubisaki]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[74 Okubun no 1 no Kimi e]]||[[Zuuzuushisa wo Kashite Choudai]]||Diamond Girls | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Saikou ka yo]]||[[Yozora no Tsuki wo Nomikomou]]||Team H | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Bugtte Iijan]]||[[Kiss ga Toosugiru yo]]||Diamond Girls | |||
|- | |||
|[[HKT48 Family]]|| | |||
|} | |||
===Stage Units=== | ===Stage Units=== | ||
Revision as of 03:16, 25 May 2017

Yamada Marina (山田麻莉奈) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of HKT48 Team H.
Profile
- Birth Name: Yamada Marina (山田麻莉奈)
- Nickname: Mariri (まりり)
- Date of Birth: March 24, 1995
- Place of Birth: Fukuoka, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 153cm
- Bands / Groups:
- HKT48 (2012–)
- HKT48 Kenkyuusei (2012–2014)
- HKT48 Team H (2014–)
- HKT48 (2012–)
HKT48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Suki! Suki! Skip! | Kataomoi no Karaage | Amakuchi-hime |
| Melon Juice | Kibou no Kairyuu | Amakuchi-hime |
| Sakura, Minna de Tabeta | Kidoku Through | Team H |
| Hikaeme I love you! | Idol no Ouja | Team H |
| 12 Byou | Rock da yo, Jinsei wa... | |
| Chameleon Joshikousei | Team H | |
| Shekarashika! | Buddy | Team H |
| Koi no Yubisaki | ||
| 74 Okubun no 1 no Kimi e | Zuuzuushisa wo Kashite Choudai | Diamond Girls |
| Saikou ka yo | Yozora no Tsuki wo Nomikomou | Team H |
| Bugtte Iijan | Kiss ga Toosugiru yo | Diamond Girls |
| HKT48 Family |
Stage Units
- Hatsukoi yo Konnichiwa (Team H understudy)
- Hatsukoi Dorobou (Team H understudy)
- Oshibe to Meshibe to Yoru no Chouchou (Team H understudy)
Trivia
- Originally a second generation member of HKT48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team H during the HKT48 team shuffle on January 11, 2014.
- Hobbies: Dancing, watching anime
- Special Skill: Calligraphy, long jump, anime voice
- Charm Point: Cat eyes
Gallery
External Links