Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Motomura Aoi: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kisetsu no Sei ni Shitaku wa Nai]]|| | |[[Kisetsu no Sei ni Shitaku wa Nai]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="3" | [[Ishi]] || Ishi || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
| [[Dare Yori Te wo Furou]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
| [[Itsudatte Soba ni Iru]] || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" | [[3-2]] || 3-2 || | |||
|- | |||
| [[How About You|How about you?]] || Lit charm | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seishun no Deguchi]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:46, 29 March 2020
Motomura Aoi (本村碧唯) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently the captain of HKT48 Team KIV.
Profile
- Name: Motomura Aoi (本村碧唯)
- Nickname: Aoitan (あおいたん)
- Birthdate: May 31, 1997
- Birthplace: Fukuoka, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 155cm
- Weight: 43cm
- Hobbies: Nail art
- Specialties: Dance, drumming
- Bands / Groups:
- HKT48 (2011–)
- HKT48 Kenkyuusei (2011–2012)
- HKT48 Team H (2012–2014)
- HKT48 Team KIV (2014–)
- HKT48 (2011–)
HKT48 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
092 | Hitosashiyubi no Juudan |
Stage Units
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Gingham Check | Ano Hi no Fuurin | Waiting Girls |
Eien Pressure | Hatsukoi Butterfly | HKT48 |
Suzukake no Ki no Michi de... | Wink wa 3 Kai | HKT48 |
Mae Shika Mukanee | Himitsu no Diary | Baby Elephants |
Kokoro no Placard | Hitonatsu no Hankouki | Next Girls |
Kibouteki Refrain | Utaitai | Cattleya-gumi |
Green Flash | Otona Ressha | HKT48 |
Halloween Night | Kimi Dake ga Akimeiteita | Upcoming Girls |
Kimi wa Melody | Make noise | HKT48 |
LOVE TRIP / Shiawase wo Wakenasai | Shinka Shitenee jan | Next Girls |
Shoot Sign | Tomaranai Kanransha | HKT48 |
Negaigoto no Mochigusare | Ima Para | |
#SukiNanda | Jibuntachi no Koi ni Kagitte | Future Girls |
11gatsu no Anklet | Yaban na Kyuuai | Dance Senbatsu |
Jabaja | Buttaoreru Made | HKT48 |
Sentimental Train | Hitonatsu no Dekigoto | Upcoming Girls |
NO WAY MAN | Wakari Yasukute Gomen | PRODUCE48 Senbatsu |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
1830m | Aozora yo Sabishikunai ka? | AKB48+SKE48+NMB48+HKT48 |
Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | Bokutachi no Ideology |
Filmography
Television
- [2018] Produce 48
Trivia
- Originally a first generation member of HKT48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team H in March 2012, then transferred to Team KIV during the HKT48 team shuffle in January 2014. She was announced as captain of Team KIV after Ota Aika's graduation in April 2017.
- Hobbies: Collecting towels
- Special Skill: Determining members' lost things by their smell
- Charm Point: Mole under her eye
- She trained for six years and 11 months prior to her appearance on Produce 48.
Gallery
External Links